Bryan-College Station All-A honor roll: Jan. 16, 2020

  • 0
  • 33 min to read
All-A Honor Roll banner no date

Note: Note: College Station ISD elementary schools are graded on a nine-week period. All other schools are graded on six-week periods. This list was published in the Jan. 16 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the third six weeks and second nine weeks of the school year. 


Private Schools

Cornerstone Christian Academy

First Grade: Olivia VanNoord

Second Grade: Collin Stark

Third Grade: Caitlyn Bell, John Dooley, Tristan Newton

Fourth Grade: Katherine Fraley, Edward Hull

Fifth Grade: Reese Applewhite, Robert Frank, Suzie McDonald, Gage McKinzie, Elizabeth Uwak, Madeleine Wilson

Seventh Grade: Skylar Bell, Heidi McKinzie, Allison Warden, Camille Warden, Alex Uwak

St. Joseph Catholic School

Second Grade: Koy Bechkam, Emily Biggers, Klara Eubanks, Grace Fritz, Brooklyn Gibbs, Amelia Haisler, Charlotte Knight, Eden Rice, Daniel Roque, Cecilia Roy, Pete Scarmardo, Rocio Vara Barrera, Kaylee Williams, Mason Williams

Third Grade: Araceli Barajas, Daegan Curtiss, Emma Dacumos, Emma Davis, William Fuller, Mackenzie Hartman, Ben Heinze, Caroline Johnson, Ruth Johnson, Hattie Nash, Nicholas Schiavo, Collin Roy

Fourth Grade: Elsha Arosh, Jerusha Arosh, Michael Boehm, Alaya Hernandez, Anna Jaison, Lily Nguyen

Fifth Grade: Madeline Davis, Nora Grunkemeyer, Gabriel Nordell, Mattie Claire Sweeney

Sixth Grade: Aubree Arredondo, Abbey Bienski, Keira Cannon, Robin Eubanks, Leah Hurley, Cooper Johnson, Briley Lampo, Jack Paradowski, Joseph Starnes

Seventh Grade: Tess Grunkemeyer, Paul Johnson  , Piper McLaughlin, Riley Millhollon, Molly Seago, Giamy Tran, Walker West, Lindsey Williams, Alex York

Eighth Grade: Diego Carrillo, Anna Eubanks, Sarah Haisler, Lana Lipscomb, Asher Rice, Grace Wagner

Ninth Grade: Coleman Gurganus, Luke Johnson, Leyna Pham

Tenth Grade: Emily Bienski, Austin Labowitz, Levi Rice, Robyn Schoenemann, Luke Schumann, Joshua White

Eleventh Grade: Jake Drabek, Sophia Melgoza, Cecelia Walker

Twelfth Grade: Rebecca Bienski, Eleanor Boyle, Rohini Fernandes, Roland George, Christopher Healing, Adam Labowitz, Reghan Millhollon, Samuel Seago, Sydney Woodard, Qian Yu

Brazos Christian School

First Grade: Easton Bock, Abigale Bowersox, Sophie Colato, Grace Collins, Claire Cooper, Jack Curlin, Maggie Haveman, Corbyn Jones, Sarabeth McKnight, Will McManus, Annie Middleton, Egypt Ransom, Olivia Taylor, Simon Tong

Second Grade:  Andrew Ateek, Hayden Barnett, Brighton Battee, Jaxon Carnes, Coltin Clyburn, Court Daigneault, Tyler Dempsey, Owen Fellers, Hays Griffin, Lorelei Hadley, John Huggins, Seth Jenkins, Jack Koenning, Bailey LeBlanc, Blake Lozano, Aleen Mamigonian, Major Newcomer, Ashley Patton, Emma Rice, Olivia Kate Ruddell, Alexis Stepan, Colton Thompson, Landon Vaughan, John Venable

Third Grade:  Savannah Barnwell, Katie Becker, Bonnie Brown, Andrea Colato, Zeta Cook, Teryn Murphy, Chase Parks, Amelia Penionzhkevich, Grant Pickens, Sophia Restivo, William Saunders, Myles Taylor, Davis Wall, Lily Zamora

Fourth Grade:   Jeremy Angerer, Noah Ateek, Kelsey Ball, Ella Bock, Ava Boehm, Bryleigh Burtin, Jaxon Campbell, Landry Daniel, Caleb Davis, Clara Diaz, Zeke Dorman, Lyla Kate Faulkner, Raven Hartzell, Jency Heifrin, Colton Johnson, Holton Kennedy, Seth Marsh, Hope McManus, Emme Patterson, Luke Patton, Hunter Powers, Annie Reed, Heath Russell, Laurel Saxe, Ashby Sebesta, Benjamin Socololfsky, Grant Sullivan, Willa West

Fifth Grade:   Kandace Albin, Berklee Binford, Lorelai Browne, Slaton Caffey, Emmy Conley, Andrew Gill, Kamden Komar, Jude Perkins, Rylie Restivo, Branson Rice, Samuel Seabolt, Avery Stark, Ramsey Kate Wright, Reagan Young

Sixth Grade:  Michael Ball, Grant Boehm, Tyler Burtin, Talia Campbell, Carolina Daigneault, Lillian Davis, Caroline Dillon, Emery Faulkner, Jake Heifrin, Levi Heifrin, Hallie Jacobus, Makenna Johnson, Gabriel Miller, Paige Parks, Camille Powers, Emmett Reeves, Addison Russell, Jonny Salwen, Evelyn Socolofsky, James Socolofsky, Colin Weaver, Luke Weaver, Jacob Woods

Seventh Grade:  Kennedy Albin, Luke Cantrell, Hannah Carroll, Connor Daigneault, Brenna Dorman, Joel Garcia, Julia Gay, Truett Goodyk, Trinity Jackson, Abby McReynolds, Chloe Murr, Rebekah Oelze, Isaiah Perkins, Skylar Reed, Caleb Sebesta, Graydon Stavinoha, Elijah Tong, Waverley West, Grace Young

Eighth Grade:  Carson Browne, Matthew Caraway, Cara Beth Coleman, Emily Lewis, Walker Moore, Addie Reeves, Diana Riley, Sebby Rodriguez, Sol Seabolt, Parker Spears, Abby Stark, Emily Sullivan, Trey Walker

Ninth Grade:  Ryan Burtin, Daniela Diaz, Hannah Gill, Isabel Griffin, Brayden Hadley, Reilly Hartis, Ally Hernandez, Anna Catherine Kennedy, Campbell Linder, Hayden Lutz, Reed McReynolds, Tyler Prince, Millie Reed, Preston Vaughan, Luke Weaver, Greg Young

Tenth Grade:  Preston Conley, Beckett Goodyk, Levi Hancock, Ashton Hendrick, Sam Kinnard, Haley Mitchell, Katelyn Oelze, Harris Powers, Camp Wright

Eleventh Grade:  Blake Burtin, Lexie Discher, Andrew Goen, Ellie Goen, Logan King, Mikey Lee, Tyler Oelze, Ally Pulnik, Ethan Reeves, Katelyn Rowan, Sarah Smith, Kelley Young

Twelfth Grade:  Cole Appelt, Tori Braswell, Maddie Campbell, Coby Clark, Trevor Collins, Kaylee Garner, Hannah Gill, Chloe Golden, Hayden Hendrick, Hudson Holcombe, Nanci Lammoglia, Catherine Lockett, Haley Lutz, Chloe Perkins, Rylie Prince, Katie Vaughan, Luke Workman


College Station ISD

A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Hannah Baetge, Peter Brown, Sayca Canales, Kate Catalena, Myla Cathey, Collin Chase, Sofia Criscitiello, Gwynne Crosby, Ian Curtis, Brayton Dixon, Tessa Doucet, Ally Duan, John Dvoracek, Dominic Fazzino, Layne Feldhousen, Kathryn Fix, Ella Goodwin, Jaxson Green, Jaedyn Holden, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Sarah Kakwan, Chase Kuppersmith, Kyler Larsen, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Seth Marshall, Miles McGuire, Leah Miller, Julie Morgan, Ethan Morris, Nathan Parulian, Abigail Payne, Duncan Poling, Emile Reid, Sanni Saari, Luke Sanders, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Grant Schlinke, Ryan Topf, Ashtyn Vollentine, Yi Wang, Madeline Wilson, Annika Wittneben, Michael Yang, Grace Yeh, Andrew Yu

Tenth Grade: Amyria Barrera, Sarah Barrow, Madajah Baxin, Robert Behmer, Briley Bell, Evelyn Brieden, James Bright, Thomas Brooks, Grace Cantrell, Camryn Capek, Catelyn Cox, Kathryn Crosthwait, Brodie Daniel, Lizeth Duran-Martinez, Stephen Fink, Abby Garrett, Seth Goble, Heather Goldsby, Genna Guerra, Gabriel Guillen, Kelly He, Miah Howard, Sabrina Hu, Avery Hutchison, Zane Jacob, Andrew Larsen, Avery LeMaire, Calvin Lindberg, Alex Macias-Aranda, Valeria Macri, Sophie Maedo, SeLeste Malone, Michael Manhire, Connor McGuire, Isabel Medrano, Ryan Middleton, Hannah Moore, Emma Pahl, Meghan Pany, Sameritta Pappoe, John Pate, Marissa Patti, Maxence Pellois, Michael Peng, Junior Pham, Tanner Poage, Maren Rasmussen, Kaitlyn Ruiz, Joseph Scanlan, Jamie Siegel, Claire Sisco, Andrew Sorescu, Brooke Steel, Zachary Wang, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Cameron Zavala, Sean Zhang

Eleventh Grade: Nicole Alvarez, Gretel Aramburu Gullian, Nicole Becker, Reagan Brantley, Megan Brown, Cade Cannon, Georgia Carrino, David Chang, Celine Choi, Benjamin Corrier, Barry Creighton, Matthew Davidson, Lars Deutz, Michelle Doucet, Robin Erickson, Jessica Fisher, Brandon Gallion, Sydnee Giles, Nora Goodyk, Jackson Hamilton, Reid Harris, Sarah Hilal, Brett Hyman, Sagia Islam, Teresa Ji, Catherine Killingbeck, Jenna Kim, Sophie Lehrmann, Aimee Li, Andrew Li, Pravalika Manchi, Yasin Manzoor, Asma Maredia, Ella Maxwell, Claire McAdams, Mercedes McCaskill, Evie Miller, Lauren Moore, Ruby Perry-Mize, Johnathan Purser, Cecilia Ramos Alfaro, Samantha Rose, Ayanna Rucker, Sutton Russell, Cable Saunders, Jenna Scamardo, Hannah Schmid, William Stephenson, Clara Tremblay, Insha Umatiya, John Watson, James White, Daniel Wilson, Alice Zeferino

Twelfth Grade: Gabriell Allred, Emily Arthurs, Taya Bailey, Yulissa Beas-Sanchez, Mona Birgisson, Margaret Bright, Bradley Camper, Fisher Coker, Natalia Cruz-Vespa, Savyasachi Dixit, Caitlyn Dominik, Hayden Eoff, Giovanna Fazzino, Paris Foster, Victoria Frank, Eric Gan, Amber Garcia, Hannah Goble, Aleck Chona Gonzaga, Paulina Gonzalez Barrenechea, Phillip Guillen, Haylen Gurode, Gianluca Henze, Justin Hepburn, Miyansi Hicks, Alexander Hilty, Tian-Da Huang, George Hutchison, McKenna Jackson, Connor Kaiser, Sydney Knoop, Alyssa Laymon, Katie Lingo, Carly Loe, Colton Love, Daniel Martinez, Sydney McCorkle, Cosette McGuire, Bryon Nguyen, Christopher Novosad, Ethan Pham, Lealah Plummer, David Pugh, Amanda Rasmussen, Sara Shankar, Annette Shim, Cade Slaydon, Vibhor Srivastava, Baxter Tindall, Sam Wigington, Christina Williams, Addie Wright, Lily Wu

A&M Consolidate Middle School

Seventh Grade: Malak Alshaya, Ciersten Aly, Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, Caroline Barondeau, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Dalyn Bouhairie, Ann Margaret Brieden, Kenley Campbell, Olivia Capek, Jack Carter, Sherlin Casas, Paige Cerney, Kyle Crow, Jenna Ellison, Izabella Farrar, Eithne Gabbai, Roxanna Garcia, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Victor Gonzalez Barrenechea, Ashley Gonzalez, Denae Graham, Natalie Green, William Hargett, Michelle Harry, Lana Hightower, Giacomo Iero, Morgan Inbody, Aliza Jacob, Tate Jasperson, Javier Jimenez Cobo, Alexander Kameoka, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Sofia Mackin-Plankey, Riley Mathison, Josefina Medina-Perez, Liliana Medrano, Luke Moore, Daniel Navarro, Evelyn Neal, Karla Ola, Simeon Olson, Porto Ortiz-Arrieta, Justin Palazzolo, George Parlos, Alethia Payne, Joseph Perez, Carly Quiram, Megan Rasmussen, Jackson Riggs, Shaun Rodriguez, Abbigail Rowse, Madalyne Silva, Ian Strickland, Riley Stupka, Nathanael Tremblay, Marshal Versari, Reid Watson, Austin Wilke, Suzanne Williams, Emma Wilson, Christina Yum

Eighth Grade: Ross Anderson, Tanner Banks, Kyle Bishop, Payton Bjork, Nathan Brittain, Emily Carson, Eva Caverlee, Emily Chen, Rebekah Concklin, Joaquin Costa, Wyatt Cox, Mitchell Criscione, Charli Crowson, Ryan Dalsing, Shyam Devan, Addisyn Dowlearn, Helena duPlessis, Jacob Felipe, Holly Frels, Lydia Gabriel, Leonardo Garcia, Bella Glenn, Myla Greene, Percydous Guerra, Abraham Guillen, Joseph Ha, Jinu Han, Amirreza Hasaninejad, Luke Henderson, Thaddaios Hennessey, Lea Hilty, Josiah Hodges, Kate Homeyer, Nicholas Howard, Reagan Hughes, Ember Hunter, Yehjin Hwang, Zoe Hyman, William Ingling, John Jacobs, Jenny Jeong, Masie Johnson, Ainsley Johnston, Joy Johnston, Madeleine Knoop, Alan Kocmoud Navarro, Jake Kriel, Molli Larson, Agustin Lepiz Saborio, Ian Lindberg, Zach Lingo, Katerina McCaskill, Lane McGuire, Jordan Mills, Maleigh Morawietz, James Morgan, Collin Nesbitt, Bao Nguyen, Carter Noynaert, Diana Park, Mason Poage, Tyler Poling, Abigail Quinn, Cassidy Rich, Shea Rose, Molly Rye, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, Kevin Scanlan, Kyle Schnabel, Harper Scott, John Scott, Holly Segers, Ayushman Sen, Arabella Serralles, Samita Shankar, Sophia Smotherman, Nikolas Staack, Taylor Stubbs, Grace Tomlinson, Alyssa Tran, Oria Ulfarsdottir, Reese Villanueva, Iris Weh, Abigail White, Braxton White, Margaret Whitten, Jonathan Wilks, Noah Wright, Abby Youngblood, Quinn Zaragoza, Mallory Zumwalt

College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Joy Appiah, Victor Benavides, Taylen Corbett, Nathan Cripps, Mouhamed Diokhane, Mariam Dirani, Lucas Epifanio, Bryley Foster, Joanna Fox, Madeline Gendron,  Libya Ghnenis, Noble Hearen, Keegan Henrichs, Srihari Karthick, Sophia Lopez, Tamara Milutinovic, David Nwolisah, Ebubechukwu Odigboh, Shruti Paul, Vaishnav Rangan, Denzel Rogers, Andrew Sullivan, Evelyn Thomas,  Benjamin Thurman

Third Grade: Nicholas Abuabara, Lilly Agundiz, Mia Asher Goldberg, Evelyn Bolger, Luka Brown, Gabriel Cobos-Paladines, Jermari Cooley, Kenzie Couch, Gracie Fagan, Anely Felipe, Atticus Fontenot, Atticus Kurten, Evan McCaghren, Reece Ohendalski, Maloree Puckett, Ellasyn Reynolds, Noah Robles, Kristen Rosier, Clara Skow, Javier Solis-Menendez, Isabel Tomala, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Clover Zheng

Fourth Grade: Trevor Bywater, Camila Cangelose, Kathleen Drake, Francesca Friedersdorff, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Aubri Lester, Nicolas Ribera, Derek Shaw, Don Smith, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez, Max Tower

College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Leo Abanov, Alaina Abbey, Lujein Abdelwahed, Alexa Ayala, Palmer Barrum, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Jordan Carter, Cole Cashion, Debarghya Chaki, Jacie Champlin, Lucas Chiang, Kara Childers, Tyler Chmelar, Reagan Cohen, Jon Cowart, William Crick, Miranda Crisp, Faye Crossley, Elizabeth Dang, Zachary Dang, Louis Denolan, Brooks Dewitt, Krisha Dhaduk, Nadia Dujka, Favor Ezeanuna, Cooper Felpel, Shashan Fernando, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Sanford Foster, Peyton Francis, Valeria Gallego, Joshua Glanz, Esteban Gonzalez, Angelina Greco, Mariana Hajali, Lauren Hantla, Trinity Harbison, Casey Hawkins, Calista Hernandez, Nicholas Herring, Alyssa Hinton, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Bianca Jacques, Jaliyah Johnson, Kinley Jones, Madeline Jones, Erkin Jumayev, Eugene Kim, Naomi Kim, Anna Kimber, David Lawler, Soohyun Lee, Gates Leftwich, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Ava Martindale, Rachel Mathews, Kylie McRaven, Emma Morris, Rachel Mortaje, Adelaide North, Taylor O'Brien, Juliet Rivera, Kyra Rivera, Megan Roberts, Anika Ruiz, Adarsh Samnani, Noah Sherman, Ashley Silvey, Ryanne Stahl, Elisabeth Stewart, Laura Stoleru, Taylor Stone, Kelsey Strohmeyer, Rita Szunyogh, Gabriel Christian Tan, Atiya Thomson, Nu Ton, Evan Van Steinburg, Logan Vasquez, Reese Vivaldi, Ashley Watts, Alexus West, Samuel Wiesepape, Jenson Williams, Jeffrey Wylie, Conner Young, Kevin Yu, Zoe Grace Zamora

Tenth Grade: Evan Batteas, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Rand Boivie, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Brad Bullin, Haley Burke, Vincent Carreon, Gabriela Carrillo, Maxwell Childress, Minseo Choi, Hayden Clarke, Turner Clarke, Jack Costenbader, Caroline Coyle, Srikrishna Darbha, Charles Dark, Ana De La Garza, Sama Deeb, Calla Duffield, Luke Durden, Ali Ehsan, Eric Finberg, Emma Frizzell, Allana Frost, Yuxiang Gao, Layla Goodlett, Luke Grismer, Hannah Haliburton, Fayth Ham, Ethan Harmon, Shay Herring, Keira Herron, Emily Hord, Jolie Howe, Noah Hutchison, Kendra Joiner, Janice Kim, McKane Kiser, Holliann Kolby, Isabella Kolodziejczyk, Bon Koo, Ali Latham, Seunghyun Lee, Andrew Li, Jonathan Liu, Santiago Lockett, Robin Loopstra, Sanjana Madhav, Lauryn Malone, Camryn Mata, Olivia McNutt, Areeba Momin, Jack Montgomery, Brylee Morgan, Claire Ntaimo, Patrick O'Brien, Brianna Patterson, Joshua Peil, Abby Peterek, Aubrey Pettit, Derek Pham, Makaya Phillips, Noelle Pierdolla, Heath Poole, Kendall Quick, Xitlali Ramirez, Andrew Riggins, Shelly Roitershtein, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Kennedy Sharp, Sarah Sharp, Boya Shi, Mary Simpson, Kylie Sink, Jaxson Slanker, Braden Stutts, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Stella Tjhia, Esther Tong, Khang Tran, Amar Tsengeg, Valeria Tsvetkova, Ainsley Vannaman, Madison Villanueva, Hunter Voitier, Jeffrey Wang, Joshua Wenger, Tyler Whileyman, Cooper Woods, Yiting Xu

Eleventh Grade: Isaac Almaraz, Sophia Amstalden, Brown Bedard, Jasmine Bell, Reagan Bethke, Cynthia Blanchard, Lauren Boelts, Jackson Bosenbark, Samantha Bradford, Clayton Brinkman, Paulo Castaneda, Arish Charolia, Arianna Chisum, Camille Chiu, Tyler Christensen, Eva Cox, Carlos Cuellar, Jianna Cunningham, Zachary Daniel, Cosette Dennis, Kathy Ding, Abigail Dunker, Jadyn Elliott, Emma Finke, Alis Flores, Macy Fouch, Abigail Franklin, Lauren Gardner, Shruthi Garla, Reese Garratt, Daniel Gildin, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Nicole Graham, Hussein Hajjali, Lauren Hanik, Ta'Livia Hanley, Alanmauricio Harari, Charlotte Hermel, Demi Hu, Emily Huber, John Huber, Nathan Jeanes, Mayson Kalke, Paul Kim, Stephanie Kim, Aaron Klaus, Kaitlyn Kotrla, Warren Kurk, Jonathan Lawler, Esther Lee, Sunshine Leeuwon, Gavin Lehde, Stephanie Lively, Angelo Lombardo Neuman, Vivian Lyday, Anne Macha, Daniela Martinis, LillyAnne McCown, Kate McKinney, Elliot Miller, Mason Muehlstein, Vincent Musser, Aditya Narayanan, Sarah Olson, Linh On, Emmalee Orr, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Justin Park, Danielle Payne, Noa Pinto Martinez, Madelyn Rackley, Sara Rasheed, Lourdes Rodriguez Ochoa, Jesus Rodriguez, Victoria Salyers, Darian Sam, Shirin Sattarova, Paige Seale, Layla Shadparvar, David Silvey, Hannah Sivinski, Abigail Skaggs, Jacob Smith, Zoe Spears, Madalyn Stapp, Tanner Stone, Shreya Sunkari, Caleb Surovik, Alexandra Tabacaru, Lana Tamborella, Noah Taylor, Irfan Thomson, Allison Thornton, Kelly Timoney, Kenny Tran, Ly Tran, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Olivia Watts, Jackson Wells, Emma Williams, Samuel Wu, Bryan Yan, Ruth Yao, Hawon Yi, Bianca Youlton

Twelfth Grade: Muskan Ali, Arnav Banerjee, Avery Barrum, Joseph Benn, Rhianna Boivie, Jonathan Bratcher, Molli Brooks, Cassity Brown, Bailey Bullin, Ryan Carroll, Kingsley Cashion, Rachel Chiang, Sniya Chirayath, Aidan Corcoran, Jace Cortez-Fields, Abigail Dang, Taylor Deuel, Sayuni Dharmasena, Isabelle Dieperink, Naomi Doerr-Garcia, Josiah Dombach, Ashley Downs, Skylar Draper, Kalyn Dujka, Morgan Edelman, Brayli Edwards, Claire Gatlin, Lauren Gomulka, Rebekah Hailey, William Harkins, Hannah Heath, Amelia Hu, Kyle Hudson, Jae Hong Hwang, Soomin Hyun, Ashly Im, Siddharth Jayaraman, Meghan Johns, Krista Krueger, Riley Lemons, Mika Loehr, Alysse Loopstra, Shreya Majeti, Sara Martinez, Jensen McMurray, Meagan McMurray, Sebastian Morales-Vargas, Oudah Mortaje, Michael Ness, Adriana Okonkwo, Joshua Padilla, Karen Paiva Moret, Abigail Perryman, Zoe Peterek, Celeste Pierdolla, Athena Polymenis, Alexis Powell, Lauren Puckett, Olivia Riechman, Lee'dayvion Robertson, Peyton Rusk, Madelyn Russell, Skylar Schlett, Hannah Schnettler, Avery Seagraves, Baylie Senkel, Catherine Sikes, Jillian Skaggs, Joshua Sung, Nicole Tedeschi, Caleb Wells, Grace Wu, Phyllis Yang

College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Ty Ackerman, Dallis Arellano, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Andreas Brannstrom, Dylan Brod, Jonathan Brown, Luyang Chen, Yaneth Dharmasena, Ahyaan Dhuka, Kelly Ding, Paige Eby, William Ferris, Shirin Gohil, Mason Green, Robert Griffin, Casey Hancock, Thaddeus Hatala, Bernadette Hawthorne, Ellie Heye, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Kordelia Kostelnik, Allen Li, Emilio Lombardini Garcia, Madison MacDonald, Zoe Mannes, Marc Allain Marcelo, Matthew Montgomery, Benjamin Moran, Nicholas Nguyen, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Lucas Perkins, Rowan Poprik, Abigail Rhee, Matthew Rivas, Brooklyn Senkel, Marissa Shi, Yamin Sultan, Rowdie Swanson, Madison Szuluk, Istvan Szunyogh, Mariam Taiyeb, Gabrielle Tharp, Michael Thompson, Hudson Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Kirby Trejo, Jaden Truong, Madelyn Valka, Kennedy Voitier, Alyssa Watkins, Elsbeth Wickes, Kevin Yang, Korinne Yarbrough, David Zhang, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou, Raymond Zhu

Eighth Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Jumana Alani, Ruhayma Ali, Savannah Allen, Evelyn Bachamp, Avery Barger, Fareed Benzerga, Kyle Bethke, Kendall Blanton, Averi Cao, Jenny Cao, Amy Chae, Marjorie Clendenin, Jacqueline Diamond, Abigail Divin, Walker Dixon, William Dixon, Taylor Duty, Julia Franklin, Fernanda Garcia Avalos, Sankalp Gautam, Armaan Gilani, Connor Goldsby, Katherine Gulde, Lorelei Harrison, Acton Healy, Aslynn Heilman-Walker, Evan Iqbal, Addison Jennings, Camryn Kimes, Tom Klappenecker, Michael Koym, Sashi Kulatilaka, Kyle Kurtz, Nicolas Ladendorf, Simon Larson, Paeton Lawson, Geena Lee, Allie Lemons, Ethan Levy, Wendi Lin, Aymaan Momin, Ryan O'Neal, Abigail Olson, Gideon Ong, Emilia Perez, Brayden Senkel, Rachel Shao, Yashashvi Singh, Christian Smalley, Kayley Sze, John Benedict Tan, Aleena Tariq, Lillian Tomberlin, Janelle Wang, Gage Watson, Victoria Wenger, Evan White, Domino Williams, Taylah Wright, Edward Yan, Abigail Yao

College View High School

Ninth Grade: Haley Ann Harris, Grace Sorenson

Tenth Grade: Marlene Schaffer

Eleventh Grade: Elizabeth Bueno, Jesse Mason, Catherine Riley

Twelfth Grade: Jillian Boucher, Micaela Merrell, Michael Shabek, Benjamin Wuensche

Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Clayton Austin, Amelia Bachamp, Baraa Balawi, Margaret Berman, Debanshi Chaki, Camryn Crouch, Cavan Drake, Kalob Duke, Kade Edwards, Omar Elsayed, Bonnie English, Nathania Folloso, Dharell Garcia, Seraphina Gerdes, Anuka Gunasekara, Haylen Havlik, Kalynn Hensley, Elena Hernandez, Gabriel Holmes, Kailey Johnson, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Aaliyah McKenzie, Chloe Mims, Kyleigh Morgan, Frank Nguyen, Landry Novosad, Brooks Palermo, Quynh Thi Pham, Layla Porson, Titus Roberts, Adam Ruiz, Cody Stanley, Abby Stephens, Prince Marquis Turner, Kyra Warner, Kaylee Weisenberger, Kamryn Wells, Miriam Wilkinson, Nathan Williams, Mahirah Zahid

Third Grade: Chloe Adams, Emily Adams, Shoshanna Bauder, Keagan Bizimana, Marc Deer, Trinity Eze, Reese Franke, Angelica Gerdes, Carlo Gomez, Talynn Jackson, Alexander Koralewski, Emi Korczynski, Matthew Li, Paisley Lonon, Katherine Martin, Thien Ban Nguyen, Caleb Ortega, Jagger Price, Nimalan Senthil, Gwyneth Thomas, Brody Toland, Natalie Tran, Daisy Tuttle, Robert Williams

Fourth Grade: Scarlet Arellano, Brady Barrett, Layla Cagle, Joel Carpenter, Zoey Cosser, Cade Dalton, Kevin Davis, T'javiana Drake, Riley Duncan, Claire Edwards, Asia Elsayed, Benjamin Espinoza, Madison Galloway, Addison Giordano, Ethan Golchuk, Chase Graff, Rhyse Harvey, Michelle Hawthorne, Toryn House, Kaytlan Kindt, Mariah Kirkpatrick, Annabel MacDonald, Caden Magnuson, Kaden Mannes, Aiden Mendoza, Peyton Metcalf, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Michael O'Brien, Kenslee Palasota, Kevin Qin, Nolan Ramer, Jackson Rich, Myles Simpson, Meriah Spiller, Sean Stasney, Emma Stephens, Cayleigh Taylor, Camille Teacle, Grace Turner, Grace Turner, Kollin Verdugo, Hunter West, Molly Wilkinson, Kailyn Witte, Rhys Woodley, Jensen Youngs, Kailyn Zimmerman

Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Taylor Admire, Maleigha Alvarado, Xavier Bachamp,  Lydia Bentley, Addison Bevers, Nathaniel Bohler, Brett Bowling, James Bryant, Brenna Byerly, Madelyn Cabezas, Tony Cao, Travis Castro, Gabriella Chiang, Leo Crick, Alana De La Cruz, Heston Dickens, Wyatt Dixon, Hallie Ferris, Cooper Franke, Bridget Fusselman, Isla Galaviz, Harley Gibson, Brayden Guzman, Connor Hancock, Cayla Hernandez, Margaret Holland, Jax Hood, Candice Gail Inguillo, Kennedy Jennings, Ethan Jiang, Carlos Jimenez Tabares, Abrielle Jimenez, LoGan Joseph, Alexandria Kelley, Zachary King, Madelyn Kleypas, Indessa Klingler, Daria Koustova, Madelyn Lang, Keagen LaPoint, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Jackson Martinez, Darren McCannon, Benjamin Mike, Lilliane Mueller, Trinidad Padilla, Kadence Perdue, Kaitlyn Salazar, Leo Sansom, Yawei Shang, David Shi, Sunnybright Simbo, Taylor Stovall, Dominick Tan, Gavin Tharp, Jonah Tomberlin, Chloe Tran, Ethan Valenzuela, Irvin Wang, Madison Watts, Peyton Wells, Gunnar Williams

Sixth Grade: Sejal Amatya, Madeleine Bankston, Logyn Barrum, Brett Basham, Benjamin Bertling, Jada Bonner, Clayton Brod, Xavier Bueno, Nathan Burch, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Alexander Chisum, I-Chen Chou, Malachy Coyle, Sofia Crick, Brandon Dias, Sage Evans, Alyssa Fowler, Diego Garcia Avalos, Elizabeth Gregory, Haidar Hajj-ali, Riley Howerton, Jerry Hsieh, Tatum Huff, Andre Luiz Isar, Jake Jackson, Hyunwoo Jin, Keaton Johnson, Naeen Kim, Bonnie Koo, Thomas Kornrumph, Avery Kunkle, Eunice Lee, Yunha Lee, Catherine Li, Su Liu, Cooper Lund, Elliott McGlone, Ariz Momin, Milo Motekaitis, Joseph Netherland, Peter Nguyen, Addison Novosad, Carson Nowak, Brody Palermo, Neal Pang, Allysa Parulian, Aaliyah Perez, Malachi Ratcliff, Carson Reid, Alyssa Rocha, Kelsie Scott, Joshua Shannon, Veronika Shidlovskaia, Lexi Sink, Aidan Stallings, Gabriel Ugaz, Cameron Walker, Allyson White, Joshua Zhou

Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Maya Abanov, Stella Aguirre, Sara Al-Saidi, Diego Berrio, Conley Blundell, Paul Bonarrigo, Kelsey Buckhaults, Ethan Chen, Hadison Couch, Ethan Crosby, Paige Crowder, Austynn Diaz, Jaxon Dunn, Harper Durden, Kyle Faulkner, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Aaliq Gilani, Case Gilmore, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Mason Guevara, Makayla Harris, Matthew House, Brett Hurta, Gabrielle Ke, Ellie Kim, Liam Kimber, Abram Kuchment, Celestine Kwiatkowski, Matthew Larkin, Abigail Le, Jackson Leatherwood, James Liu, Emery Lutz, Damien Mays, Ireland McAuliffe, Vivian McKernan, Millicent Munson, Elias Naufal, Brooklynn Nettum, Alexia Oaks, Mary  Otto, Jacob Pena, Regina Petrova, Hannah Pickett, Sydney Pitman, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Kimberlyn Richards, Samuel Richards, James Rollins, Ivan Safonov, Kai'Shoni Lae Sikebert, Dax Starrett Gayk, Emery Story, Aydin Sunesara, Colton Terrell, Sofia Torres, Kayla Tran, Anna Tsvetkova, Joseph Wang, Zion Watson, Natalie Weaver, Avery Wolfe, Cooper Wright, Joanna Yuan

Third Grade: Tuqa Al-Alwani, Jaselyn Anaya, John Anders, Casen Andrews, Jelani Awika, John Bertone, Chitraakshi Bhadury, Jack Bodden, Noah Brady, Grace Bramwell, James Brown, Macy Brunson, Xenia Butenko, Braydon Byrd, Ethan Camp, Jacquelin Castaneda, Emmett Courtright, Elliana Cruz, Addison Douglas, Caden Eisenrich, Stephanie Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Laura Flanigan, Mikaela Forsgren, Kaleb Gibson, Roy Gunnels, Addison Hantla, Ryan Harris, Beckett Henson, Carson Hernandez, Cole Hicks, Jackson Hooks, Lane Jones, Noah Kim, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Sophia Koel, Chris Lan, Marcell Lewis, Kingston McMillian, Ja'Maurion Merchant, Alborz Mirabolfathi, Emma Nance, Barret Normand, Maria Olarte, Payton Peacher, Joshua Pickett, Ellison Plant, Paisley Ray, Logan Rich, Nathaniel Robinson, Nathaniel Rodriguez, Brianna Sanchez, Junhyeok Seo, Abigail Snow, Sarah Symank, Jessica Tian, Dennis Wang, Justin Wang, Juliana Webb, Jacob Wells, Andrew Wolfe, Eric Wu, Emily Young

Fourth Grade: James Adams, Peyton Bilhartz, Ja Niyah Blanton, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Trevor Bosse, Nathan Cole, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Grace Connally, Tripp Dennard, Nayeli Deviney, Shivam Dhaduk, Avery Douglas, Jacob Eby, Destiny Ezeanuna, Elizabeth Faulkner, Victoria Gooding, Lonna Green, Jason Han, Jacey Hapes, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Hudson Hester, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Ava Hooks, Jenna Hooks, Caleb House, Allison Kim, Zachary Kimber, Milo Kyle, Sarah Larkin, Jiayi Li, Za'Niya Manley, Brady Marietta, Cole Miller, Julio Olarte, Carmine Palermo, Maria Pena, Asher Penny, Carly Pipes, Madeleine Ragusa, Emily Ralston, Alexandra Safonov, Marie Safonov, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Sebastian Smith, Evan Uresti, Lance Weisman, Ella Wiesepape, Sophia Yuan, Yuxuan Zhang

Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Sydney Amoroso, Hailey Baetge, Adelaide Behr, Loralei Bolen, Logan Bond, William Bosenbark, Aria Brinker, Nathan Chatfield, Tiara Citirik, Camden Cochran, Harper Conover, Emily Curry, Gage Dobson, Brooklyn Renee Fanlo, Mason Fava, Presley Freeman, Alexi Garza, Ian Gilpatrick, Brayden Hammond, Amelia Hartl, Caden Hopkins, Reese Jordan, Andrew Kerbow, Brooke Kilmer, Jooho Kim, Bryson Lenford, Ian Luman, Parker Lundell, Emily Lyons, Madelyn Marcum, Weston Matthews, Mackenzie Mishler, Wyatt Moratzka, Harper Murr, Ellie Naiser, Jackson Parr, Reese Ross, Joseph Rutkowski, Faith Seale, Savannah Shriver, Riley Sparkman, Emma Stanfield, Mithila Tahsin, Reece Thigpen, Megan Weers, Emily Wivagg, Hamilton Wolfe, Elliot Wright

Third Grade: Hunter Armstrong, Madhav Athrey, Brynn Caldwell, Rylee Chamberlain, Archer Epting, Jacob Guidry, Madison Jensen, Dillon Jeske, Jiwan Kim, Owen Knox, Elliot Langford, Jason McCoy, Emery McNutt, Tysen Moore, Hudson Murphy, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Archie Parr, Kaysie Poulson, Sebastian Reyes Corral, Mattie Rhine, Mackenzie Richardson, Belle Romito, Addison Savarino, Reagan Schulze, Slade Seely, Connor Skow, Reese Solari, Cody Southard, Hayes Thigpen, James Watson, Aarshya Weaver, Emerson Wright

Fourth Grade: Jawad Al Banna, Jackson Amann, Rylee Amann, Spencer Arnold, John Becker, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Caden Brooks, Katelyn Browning, Kash Carter, Avery Cave, Caroline Chupp, Matthew Cochran, Cayla Contreras, Sarah Curry, Nicholas Dabney, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Nayomy Gonzalez, Iris Gratz, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Charlotte Hazlewood, Jake Hobbs, Caleb Hugghins, Harrison Hundl, Aubrey Jackson, Savannah Kennedy, Keith Kilmer, Yooan Kim, Peyton Little, Adrian Longoria, Evan Luman, Jacob Lyons, Marshall Markham, Stephen McCartney, Jorden McMurray, Emma Moore, Bailey Nail, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Gracie Pike, Ryan Poland, Haley Schautschick, Mark Show, Wesley Shulse, Ily Smith, Harper Solomon, Zoey Sparkman, Greyson Surber, Gabriel Tejeda, Ross Watson, William Weber, Logan White, Remington White, Amelia Williams, Harlan Yessick, Audrey York

Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Abdulrahman Abdulrahim, Oreoluwa Adeniyi, Zoe Allen, Nina Alvarez, Caleb Appiah, Diego Avila-Rivera, Gage Banks, Jayden Bazy, Arianna Becerra, Wyatt Boening, Anna Bowling, Sarah Boytim, Chiara Brun, Monet Burton, Mason Carter, Kloe Castro, Zoe Caverlee, Benjamin Cherry, Ava Clark, Julieta Costa, Nicolas Daniel Lucio, Luke Davidson, Alexandra Ding, Grace Dunn, Camila Duran Jeldrez, Tyler Fagan, Eastan Faltysek, Elizabeth Garrett, Brynne Greeley, Justin Green, Kinsley Halfmann, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Brooke Henley, Lainey Hermansen, Aris Hernandez Vasquez, Lucas Hightower, Jolee Ingram, Lillian Jacobs, Maddox Janac, Avery Johnston, Murat Kanik, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Kendall Kramer, Matthew Krueger, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Patrick Li, Violette Mabry, Kendall Mack, Sabrina Maness, Reyan Maredia, Hudson Mariott, Kolby Martin, Gabrielle McClellan, Natalia McCoy, Quinn McDonald, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Harper Minton, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Chloe Nguyen, Thu Nguyen, Taylor Ohendalski, Erin Parsons, Makala Payton, Eleanor Pfeiffer, Caitlyn Price, Letzy Rangel, Greyson Riggs, Carson Roberts, Sophie Rose, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Lesly Salanic Panecatl, Jaleigh Salazar, Gage Schlinke, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Natalie Schoeneck, Kate Segers, Rowen Skinner, Paola Solis-Menendez, John Soules, Edie South, Andrew Sparks, Alexandra Staack, Abigail Stark, Houston Steele, Noah Symank, Caroline Tepera, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Stefan Tower, Ninjinlkham Tuguldur, Gavin Vancour, Addison Vander Woude, Kaden Webb, Gavin Wherley, Sophia Wier, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson, Michael Wu, Elina Raye Zarate

Sixth Grade: Sophie Ahmed, Aidan Apgar, Caroline Beatty, Judson Brown, Lili Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Gunnar Burris, Sadie Bushman, Sarah Carwile, Chloe Choi, Dominic Claypoole, Savannah Criscitiello, Rose Crowe, Haydon Davis, Julianna Day, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Lilian Eubanks, Josiah Flippen, Andrew Gabriel, Lauren Gadelsayed, Addyson Gidley, Brooklyn Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Alicia Gu, Ajay Gundanna, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Haya Homsi, Jana Homsi, Emelyn Hughes, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Presley Johnson, Mia Jonasson, Kiara Josenberger, Yunus Karaman, Shrea Karthick, Zakary Kastner, Kate Kavanaugh, Kylie Kettinger, Jared Kissee, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Jackson Kurten, Kody LeVan, Emma Locke, Logan Luce, Alexandria Matthews, Carson Melder, Uros Milutinovic, Siyoon Min, Zachary Mogford, Kayla Morawietz, Allyson Noynaert, Giscar Obambo, James Oben, Angelikah Papini, Sophie Pellois, Isabel Perkins, Berkley Poehl, Paige Poling, Aylin Prasla, Avri Ramos, Hasti Reihani, Tolliver Rhoades, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Ellie Smart, Harrison Smith, Sarah Snelson, Elizaveta Sokolova, Andrew Taraba, Tochi Taylor-Mpamah, Evelyn Walker, Carson Walter, Ethan Walton, Ethan Wang, Lexa Wienen, Kade Witt, Nathaniel Wood, Trentin Yeh, Grayson Zorn

Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Joshua Baker, Lily Bhavsar, Eleigh Blanton, Grayson Boening, Zoe Bonito, Clayton Burdett, Yaizury Casas-Alejandro, Hadley Chambers, Cameron Collins, Jovan Damnjanovic, Sherif Elwany, Tara Entesari, Andrew Faith, Sara Garcia Arenas, Leonor Garcia, Sarah Garza, Adam George, Reyan Ghosh, Giana Grande, Gabriel Green, Dureh Han, Jixiang Han, Hayes Hermansen, Jackson Hightower, Caleb Jonasson, Eli Jones, Sutton Kuver, Phillip Lee, Zachary Lemmon, Catherine Magruder, Jameson Massey, Asher McDonald, Freya Newell, Lucious Olvera, Oluwakorebomi Oyebola, Andrew Price, David Reed, Emerson Riggs, Victor Rodriguez, Joshua Sawyer, Advik Shukla, Elarae Simon, Robert Thomas, Claire Westerheim, Theodore Wilhite, Jake Wilke, Luke Wilson

Third Grade: Abigal Abaineh, Hamza  Mahmoud Taha Ali, Jackson Aly, Jonathan Barnett, Reagan Bean, Cameron Black, Bailey Book, Jonathan Bowling, Nathaniel Boytim, Jacqueline Brown, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Cooper Collins, Braden Dimmitt, Owen Douget, Jordyn Ellison, Chiara Gottardo, Samuel Gu, Lexy Guillen, Lachlan Gully, Claire Hamilton, Jake Haverland, Emma Hunter, Jacob Kastner, Greer Kiessling, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Emily Claire Kriel, Elizabeth Letz, Nini LI, Xin Di Martin, Graham Miller, Whitney Moore, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Bellamy Owens, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Emmerich Schmitt, Atticus Seidel, Jackson Sims, Lilly Vander Woude, Addison Winkler, Rachel Zhang

Fourth Grade: Ava Anderson, Addison Apgar, Kayla Bhavsar, Cooper Chambers, Jaxon Cormier, Caroline Corry, Travis Crow, James Faith, Mayu Fujiwara, James Garza, Alexandria Guy, Luke Hargett, Hailey Hightower, Hudson Jackson, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Darby Johnson, Cade Krupa, Knox Kuver, Weston Lintz, John Magruder, Kendell Martinez, Ethan Matthews, William Mayne, Morgan Merritt, Kendall Newton, Laney Norton, Sean Jackson Oben, Joe Parr, Cooper Poage, Beau Porter, Amitai Procaccia, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Porter Seyer, Evan Shaw, Riley Snider, Aaron Walker, Isaac Wortham

Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Hudson Agold, Zahraa Al Badran, Cannon Awalt, Adrian Bargas, Oliver Beer, Deepta Bharani, Cooper Binderup, Caris Blundell, Benjamin Brantley, Preston Bright, Bentley Camp, Callia Carreon, Anna Castro, Thomas Chen, Dylan Chmelar, Eun-Sang Choi, Taylor Cornehl, Gerald Coulston, Ashton Crowder, Daniel Diaz, Chelsea Dobson, Aspen Dunn, Callie Ege, Kaitlyn Elko, Isabelle Feaster, Pierce Fogarty, Max Foster, Jaden Garcia, Charlotte Garza, Madeline Gibson, Charles Glenewinkel, Kathryn Green, Xavier Green, Arabella Guerrero, Ava Hagen, Samarion Holmes, Avery House, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Sujana Jayanth, Lanie Junek, Bryson Kennedy, Bailey Le, Mia Loya, Addison Lyon, Ian Marediya, Tristan Martin, Andres Martinez-Salazar, Santiago Martinez-Salazar, Bethany McGuire, Jacob Miles, Sawa Miyamoto, Katherine Moore, Annaliese Munson, Tammy Nguyen, Imaan Noorani, Caleb O'Neill, Rai Pack, Lauren Page, Rachel Paull, Jacob Peart, Damien Perkins, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, Katelin Richardson, Vaughn Riley, Caleb Risner, Taylor Rutledge, Ahmed Salim, Ryan Sammons, Cynthia Schaefer, Peter Seale, Ethan Sherman, Adelyn Skow, Tevin Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, Vanessa Speer, Makayla Suehs, Camila Torres, Hayden Urban, Emily Whileyman, Benjamin White, Addyson Williams, Zhangle Yu

Sixth Grade: Rachel Ahn, Abigail Arnold, Samuel Avolio, Landon Ayala, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Preston Bilhartz, Lily Bolen, Isabella Bramwell, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Jenavi Brooks, Zeke Bullard, Seraphelle Burdine, Caleb Chavarria, Clare Cochran, Aidan Cole, Cashton Condrey, Mia Cross, Cameron Curtis, Amaiyah Daily, Mark Dennard, Julia DeWitt, Avery Dixon, Maya Diyasheva, Jonathan Dunker, Sashah Elabd, James Ellison, Harrison Falcone, Olivia Feagin, Eva Fedoseyenko, Presley Fogarty, Reagan Francis, Brandt Gatlin, Avery Gilman, Jacob Goheen, Cienna Gonzalez, Kaylee Gutierrez, Lexi Hardesty, Luke Harris, Noah Hawkins, Keller Henson, Reagan Hodges, Alysen Hoffman, Owen Horrell, Noel Hromas, Lauren Humphrey, Davrick Jacobs, Emily Johnson, Isaih Jourdan-Muhn, Charli Kay, Paige Kerbow, Kevin Kimble, Jaden Kwok, Shannon Laauwe, Laila Langari, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Ha Lee, Dennis Leland, Axel Leon Zarraga, Jack Leonard, Sarah Liu, Cade Locklear, Leia Lopez, Morgann Lutz, Shresta Majeti, Madison McCleney-Hardin, Landon McMillin, Jaeden McMurray, Ethan Medellin, Teirani Mitchell, Grady Moratzka, Avery Muehlbrad, Caroline Munson, Jaxon Neeley, Derek Nguyen, Maryn Paine, Ariadni  Pappa, Hans Park, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, Caleb Pickett, Amelia Piel, John Pierce, Miriam Pitblado, Carter Pope, Divya Ravichandran, Abby Rayborn, Emma Read, Camilo Riano, Antonia Rogovska, Christian Royer, Andrea Salgado Soto, Turner Sampson, Blaise Sanger, Noah Sasse, Sreeram Shankar, Alexandra Sikes, Safa Somani, Elijah Sowell, Chandler Stafford, Qixian Tao, Charlotte Taquet, Emily Thompson, Nolan Tipton, Maria Toussaint, Navya Venkat, Megan Wagner, Eric Wang, Caden Williams, Jace Williams, Jerah Williams, Thomas Wills, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Saihan Yiruo, Abby York, Lucas Young, Cynthia Zhou

River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Ashwika Anoob, Ava Beal, Stella Cerny, Aleah Clayton, Bradley Crosby, Caleb Cruickshanks, Ishaan Dharani, Tate Felts, Rebecca Fletcher, Jared Hough, Frank Jiang, Alice Jungklaus, Axel Kane, Rhys Kirkpatrick, Aaron Kramer, Saanvi Kumar, Chesney Long, Sarahi Lopez, Aniyah Mapps, Caolan Mastrogiovanni, Kassidy Moore, Abrianna Morales, Madelyn Murray,  Jamarian Rucker, Quinton Sampson, William Tadlock, Brooklyn Taylor

Third Grade: Salma Badry, Cadence Brooks, Scarlett Brown, Zephyr Carroll, Isabel Coufal, Aubrey Dela Cruz, Nash Gronberg, Kierra Laguna, Kyler Luce, Sarah Mahmood, Hope Melton, Gabriel Morgan, Caleb Murray, Kyleigh Padilla, Nathanael Schoellman, Cayden Smith, Joshua Wolff

Fourth Grade: Bryson Bonds, Bonham Bosley, Olexiz Flores, Keaton Howard, Palmy Kimball, Ryan Kramer, Bradan Mastrogiovanni, Darriona Walker, Andre Williams

Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Eunsae Ahn, Austin Allumbaugh, Emily Allumbaugh, Liam Barclay, Jaxon Barr, Rishan Bera, Mckynzie Burke, Greyson Carouth, Silvia Chin, Hyunwoo Choi, Kyle Cordero Lozano, Avery Crouch, Wesleigh Dias, Fatih Dikec, Neda Erturk, Sophie Fifer, Travis Fifer, Jackson Garrett, Gabriela Garza, Dani Green, James Holland, Kenneth House, Catherine Howell, Sana Ibrahim, Myrakle Johnson, Braylen Kelley, Jayse Killebrew, Haeum Kim, Rithvik Kodali, Emma Martinez, Jacob Martinez, Landon Matzig, Rae'Lynn McMurray, Juan Medrano, Melody Medrano, Keilana Morris, Chimkasi Obi, Anna Pakhotina, Kailei Peterson, Amy Sansom, Clara Saucier, William Shehane, Elias Smith, Yeonjae Son, Markus Stradtman, Ledger Stribling, Ariela Terrell, Lucas Ubeda, Grace Wang, Jaci Watson, Jaxson Wren, Samuel Wynn, Celia Zhang

Third Grade: Kailynn Ashley, Sophia Baca, Eliot Bankston, Mihika Bera, Sareena Bhattarai, Annette Brimley, Owen Butler, Luis Chen, Whitley Comer, Owen Emerson, Lane Gregory, Charis Guo, Lucy Guo, Jeremy Hernandez, Braethen Hickman, Zoey Kessler, Dustin Lee, Brooklyn Leishman, Sherwin Lo-Kuo, Tysen McMillin, Isabel Mendez, Leilani Montgomery, Charlotte Orr, Howard Pang, Ella Qualls, Payton Ristoff, Eastyn Shryock, Charlie Spivey, Chloe Thomas, Angel Trujillo, Jason Watkins, Garrett Whitmire, Carter Wilson, Emily Wolf, Shana Zbranek

Fourth Grade: Leen Al Haj Ali, Addison Bruce, Katie Chae, Brenna Chernosky, Leigh Colquitt, Lenna Evans, Thomas House, Aubrey Jones, Emilian Landrock, Braeden LaTourette, Anna Levy, Julia Loh, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Niia Robinson, Yoonsuh Son, Wesley Stradtman, Emma Reese Stribling, Sofia Syed, Grace Tripp, Mason Valka, Zeyu Wang, Sydney Zhang

South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Billy Anderson, Cael Benefield, Sophia Brown, Mario Contreras Cuellar, Ezequiel Duran, Jada Kearney, Katelyn Kramer, Noelle Alexis Lugena, Jude Moffitt, Benton Morris, Ameera Zuhaira Noor, Charlie Pearl, Anthony Pulvino, Josiah Rashid, Jarmani Liam Richardson, Harmony Routt, Isabella Soto, Mario Toscano Ixlaj, Zak Vermaak, Mark White, Kadance Winckler

Third Grade: Susanna Beasley, Addix Buchanan, Henry Cherry, Tate Cochrane, Syarifah Haikal, Kortlan Jedlicka, William Johnston, Lane Locke, Helena McKeown, Zenon Medina, Sophia Ruffino, Nicolas Sericano, Xheskika Sorto Torres, Kyler Spencer, Amishi Srivastava, Luke Sullivan, Liam Villarreal

Fourth Grade: Emma Brun, Makayla De Los Santos, Rachel Fernandes, Gentry Guerra, Zixuan Huang, Peyton Hughes, Shelby Humphreys, Beckett Hutchins, Emmett Janac, Mark Johnson, Bailey Kuder, Alexandria Martin, Alexander McNeil, Kaelyn Nguyen, Mia Obando, Angie Ola, Jonpaul Papini, Giovanni Parri, Arkam Quddus, Grace Ray, Jonathan Rodriguez Sotelo, Abigail Snelson, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Mayzi Witherwax, Kangning Yan, Jack Zhou

Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Heather Adelman, Reid Allen, Carson Bates, Jaxson Billings, Jadyn Bookman, John Bright, Leighton Casto, Denise Chavez Sanchez, Zoe Cruz, Alice Daigle, Riley Day, Hayden DeVries, Harper Fallon, Emily Gallagher, Alejandra Garcia, Piper Garcia, Martin Gill, Jaxon Hanlon, Arturo Herrera-Castillo, Carson Lemons, Nathaniel MacNamara, Andres Matarrita, Alenny Mendez, Elizabeth Miller, Padme Ortiz-Arrieta, Jackson Pageler, Isabelle Pinner, Philip Platt, Haylee Ridgway, Titus Rowell, Mason Schubert, Carlos Soto Montelongo, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Jordan Soules, Libby South, Rian Sukkawala, Houston Suter, Caleb Tilton, Cadel Torres, Connor Walter, Zavion Williams, Phoebe Young, Zoey Zurface

Third Grade: Gavin Beck, Vasudev Berkolaiko-Tata, Mason Brien, Caleb Dunn, De'Angela Guevara, Arjun Gundanna, Logan Kelley, Joseph Lee, Eli Meer, Natalia Palacios-Cabriales, Ruslana Roshchin, Ella Savell, August Siegmund, Jacob Soules, Jayda Sparenberg, Isabel Steele, Trenton Stokes, Collin Tessman, Emmalyn Tilton, Diego Villarreal

Fourth Grade: April Adelman, Ron Joshua Gonzaga, Camille Gooden, Mary Holmes, Leif Meyer, Siarra Morss, Eleanor Nolan, Scott Rasmussen, Tyler Reach, John Summers, Syon Sumrani, Zaineb Taiyeb, Christine Taylor

Spring Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Micah Barra, Monica Becker, Dhanya Bharani, Harrison Birdwell, Grayson Branch, Gabriel Brochtrup, Kendall Brunson, Aubree Cabezas, Sawyer Carrigan, John Carruth, Noah Curran, Fiza Dhosani, Vedha Dhulipalla, Eva Diyasheva, Brianna Dudycha, Nasiyah Durant, Maddox Floyd, Cassius Gagne, Kourtney Gandrud, Redman Golding, Luz Gomez, Graham Hogan, Veronica Holloway, Liam Horne, William Hudiburgh, Marwa Ijaz, Brandon Jenkins, Kaeleigh Jimenez, George Knapek, Haylee Kreamer, Janki Lalwani, Aida Langari, Benjamin Larson, Boston Lechler, Wonjun Lee, Robert Lewis, Bowen Lupoli, Cohen McDaniel, Colton Miller, Rylan Moeller, Amy Nguyen, Liam Nixon, Presley Raia, Emily Rychetsky, Alexa Saffold, Mya Saldana, Abaigeal Smith, Avery Stevenson, Shangxuan Tao, Lucy Templeton, Kaitlyn Theivanthiran, Reese Thompson, Sophie Tian, Jianhao Wang, Jack Watanabe, Cason Williams, Marcus Wu

Third Grade: Carter Abdalla, Enna Ahn, Alivia Allen, McKenzie Arnold, Ariela Assaad, Layla Banda, Peyton Barra, Gunner Barrington, Colin Baskett, Blake Bland, Lauren Boatcallie, Logan Brading, Lylah Chambers, Samuel Ege, Douglas Fuentes, Paxton Green, Alleigh Griffith, Macie Hannibal, Jonah Kennedy, Logan Kwok, Isha Ladha, Mathea Li, Kendle Linnell, Gianna Marazzito, Bailey Martin, Sadit Muzahid, Delaney Newcomb, Caleb Noynaert, Rajit Pagilla, Alim Pasha, Saashritha Pavan, Darby Pham, Corbin Phillips, Aarav Sargurunathan, Cole Skipper, Varshini Somasundaram, Grace Watts

Fourth Grade: Gabrielle Adduci, Nicholas Alaniz, Grant Ballabina, Caden Bellach, Taylor Benson, Aniyah Calderon, Brooke Dudycha, Wyatt Felpel, Mark Fisher, Riven Foster, Shrihan Garla, Caleb Herbst, Kaitlyn Ji, Jia Bei Kam, Madison Lechler, Aetna Lin, Taige Liu, Jackson Malnar, Jayston Marquez, Abby McAllister, Brooklyn McQueen, Brayden Meadors, Jaxson Morley, Zoya Rahman, Wesley Rich, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Ethan Saffold, Alexander Sherriffs, Guy Slotman, Nysa Somani, Jaxson Soria

Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Layla Aguilar, Emily Amoroso, William Arnold,  Stella Bales, Rhett Batten, Morgan Bell, Whittney Bishop, Jenna Bodden, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Tanner Broussard, Jackson Bruner, Jayden Buenemann, Deacon Carreon, Luke Cheng, Grace Clark, Katelyn Coleman, Claire Connally, Cade Corcoran, Parker Coyle, Sophia Dailey, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Angelica Doles, Caleb Ege, Ella Ferguson, Sean Flanigan, Allison Fleener, Addison Fraley, Prabhav Gautam, Amir Gharaibeh, Erich Glenewinkel, Thomas Graham, Christopher Graves, Rhode Hall, Tatum Hapes, Ashley Harris, Abena Hassan, Addison Hassell, Aaron Hawryluk, Madden Hurd, Bentley Jackson, Layni Kaase, Caroline Kerby, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Isabelle Kyle, Aubrey Lake, Kathryn Lewis, Arabella Loyd, Samikshya Mahapatra, Mallory Marak, Taryn Marietta, Cooper Martindale, Alexis Milliorn, Riho Miyamoto, Halle Moore, Ayon Mukherjee, Dylan Nguyen, Brianna Nixon, Jackson Nobra, Iqra Noorani, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Sarah Patranella, Emily Paull, Richard Peacher, Michael Pejo, Dylan Pekar, Dylan Phillips, Abigail Piel, Carson Pipes, Benjamin Poland, Katherine Rasmussen, Alayna Reda, Parker Reed, Ahmed Reshad, Rebecca Roe, Sarah Roman, Lukas Rosier, Ellie Seagraves, Ryleigh Shulse, Yura Song, Wilson Stapp, Mason Story, Saihaan Tarar, Ryan Thornton, Isabella Toth, David Toussaint, Austin Truss, Ellie Tucker, Giancarlo Valladarez, Breanne Vick, Addison Watson, Scarlett Whitacre, Coby Whitten, Anna Wiesepape, Addison Wolf, Adam Wright, Tanner Wright

Eighth Grade: Lydia Allison, Kamryn Amann, Clara Amstalden, Brayson Armstrong Barton, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Raymond Blanco, Gage Boswell, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, Claire Brightwell, Katherine Brunson, Brent Butler, Paden Cashion, Ji-Won Choi, James Chupp, Alexander Courtright, Jadyn DeVerna, Abigayle Dieperink, Cody Dixon, Elijah Elabd, Michael Falcone, Caleb Farnell, Andrew Finberg, Kathryn Fouch, Emma Gilleland, Carissa Gonzalez, Wyatt Greaves, Callie Grimes, Joshua Gutierrez, Emma Hagerman, Cornell Hall, Sophie Harkins, Blake Hawthorne, Nathan Hodge, Emily Huchingson, Madison Jackson, Taylor Jennings, Hannah Jeong, Sebastian Jimenez, Heidi Jones, Emily Kasowski, Elia Kim, Minyoung Kim, Brianna Kimble, Brady Lambert, Jacob Larkin, Mackenzie Leonard, Ann Li, Jack Lobb, Nathanael Maddox, Grant Maraist, Jenna Matous, Madelynn McCarty, Anna McKernan, Brett Merritt, Hayden Miles, Marc Mishler, Parker Moratzka, Jasmin Moreira, Jack Murphy, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Samantha Poole, Wyatt Porter, Annie Pryor, Avery Psencik, Maya Quiroz, Jaquarrius Ragston, Payton Raia, Angel Rangel, Natalie Richards, Grayson Russell, Amari Rutherford, Jackson Sharp, Reese Sigler, Kirstin Sikes, Joshua Stanfield, Arfa Sunesara, Patrick Sutton, Anika Tahsin, Rafael Tejeda, Daisy Torres, Marc Udall, Meghana Vemulapalli, Emma West, Aaron Yoo, Natalie Young


Bryan ISD

Anson Jones Elementary

First Grade: Kimberly De la Rosa, Kimberly Garza, Sonia Gonzalez, Carlos Salazar, Brandon Sanchez Cardozo, Addison Torres,

Second Grade: David Acosta, Edson Cabrera, Aylin Luna-Contreras, Benjamin Olvera, Marco Quintero-Hernandez, Nicolas Rios, Alina Rodriguez, Lesly Zuniga

Third Grade: Raquel Jimenez, Dennis Martinez Jeresano, Maria Silva, Kamila Urbano, Cristian Vazquez, Bethany Villeda-Barron

Fourth Grade:  Amy Hernandez, Diego Salazar

Bonham Elementary

First Grade: Montserrath Aguilar, Natalie Albrecht, Jaxon Alvarez, Alexander Arellano, Genessis Bonilla, Aiden Branham, Reynaldo Cabrera, Aniyah Cobos, Ruby Court, Jo'siah Curry, Talan Donaldson, Isaac Esparsa, Analia Esquivel, Jason Evans, Alani Glover, Lizabelle Gomez, Abraham Guerrero Valtierra, Mia Hancock, Jonah Harris, Yobani Herrera Cesar, Danny Jacobus, Isaac Johanson, Moses Long, Daleyzza Lopez-Luna, Tania Maldonado, Jayden Martinez, Albert Moncivais, Allan Nieves Aguirre, Ronnie Puga Ledezma, Daniel Rios, Jaylen Robertson, Ezayus Rodriguez, Kenya Ruiz Ramirez, Jamaal Scoggins, Mackenzie Smallwood, Cooper Smith, Sarabelle Stevenson Lobdell, Kodie Storm, Diego Velasquez Sic

Second Grade: Alan Arechar Montoya, Alexa Espinoza, Darian Hill, Kashton Musgrove, Latham Novosad, Gael Sandoval, John Tello, Yohana Torres Barboza

Third Grade: Evelyn Gomez, David Johanson, Diana Juarez, Colten Portillo, Rrya Pride, Melina Rychlik,

Fourth Grade: Madalin Alvarez, Jennifer Cortez, William DuBose, Apple Saenz, Jaylene Saucedo, Monica Sifuentes, Makalen Tijerina

Bowen Elementary

First Grade: Terrence Aguon, Leighton Baade, Briella Bourquin, Kiya Clay-Gilmore, Adelynn Cordova, Maliyah Crenshaw, Hailey Dees, Carson Galvan, Valerie Gonzalez, Genesis Guadarrama, Brady Hillegeist, Angela Jackson-Carley, Paul Lammers, Jayden Lewis, Christian Martinez, Aniyla Mathis, Murphee McLean, Jace Miles, Kason Minnick, Aliyah Navarro, Kinley Nichols, Kadence Pennington, Charli Sloan, Anastasia Todd, Sebastian Velazquez, Briella Waits, Coborn White, Anson Young

Second Grade: Simone Bain, Katheryn Clark, Laila Corbin, Katelyn Dees, Winry Evans, Jacey Goforth, Tristan Herron, Karl Klock, Kennedy Magee, Jaxyn May, Wyatt McLean, Ryan Owens, Harlym Perkins, Wyatt Sanford, Deztyni Scheeler, Alexandra Stallings, Avery Sullivan, Becca Tillery, Christopher Williams

Third Grade: Kaliyah Brown-Lott, Olivia Bryant, Cameron Gibson, Edan Lay, Audrey Spears

Fourth Grade: Diana Aranda De Rosenzweig, Erica Barker, Robert Bryan, Joseph Cotton, Elizabeth Dees, Katelynn Dockery, Chaney Eyre, Kathleen Maggard, Amy Pynch, Chloe Sullivan

Crockett Elementary

First Grade: Donna Clementine Chavez, Timothy Holmes, Dajah James, Kayden Johnson, Kylie Little, Gage Mangum, Logan McIntyre, Christopher Mickens, Ai'Yonis Ragston, Trey Rittenhouse, Dre Marr Wilson,

Second Grade: Rosarie Burgos Ocampo, Orlando Carmona, Eli Cho, Hadley Crouse, Derek Dupree, Deyvi Maldonado, Kaden McIntyre, Alexandra Murillo, Axel Pedraza, Greyson Perez, Valeria Rios, Aarieal Walker,

Third Grade: Eduardo Castrellon, Karla Ferretiz Deleon, Matthew Lawry, La'Riah Mayes, Ariana Reyes, Ezekiel Reyes, Angelica Tzunun,

Fourth Grade: Brea Ballom, Mariajose De Jesus Arriaga, Maur'Tavia Hooker, Raul Perez,

Davila Middle School

Seventh Grade: Edgar Castrellon, Bethzy Castro, Vincent Dang, Kimberly De Haro, Valarie Dimas, Reily Dominy, Alexa Esquivel, Christopher Ford, Jose Fuentes, Christian Garcia-Sanchez, Adrian Gonzales, LaZareya Hammond, Daniel Hernandez, Alexandria Herrera, Emmy Heslip, Matthew Hightower Garner, Anna Hyde, Kynzie Jasso, Chelsea Lane, Marlene Lopez-Tovar, Owen Martin-Jimenez, Rebecca McGaha, Amiyah Oldham, Madison Pierce, Jade Robinson, Brigette Rojas-Trejo, Natalia Sanchez-Zuniga, Johann Scott, Alivia Shearer, Addison Siegert, Grace Tausch, Juan Vazquez, Kenia Vidales Andrade, Elzy Wiemers,

Eighth Grade: Reagan Aponte, Kambrie Bomnskie, Grace Dubose, Esther Farnsworth, Elvia Flores, Lacey Ann Garcia, Francisco Garcia Avalos, Journey Gilden, Vanessa Gonzalez, Victoria Gonzalez, Jakob Hardy, Julian Hernandez, Emily Holland, Jaycob Kindt, Samantha Lamb, Jackelynn Martinez, Lacey Miller, Stephanie Montoya, Abigail Moreno-Gonzalez, Hannah Price, Alondra Rojas, Grayson Simpson, Jack Smith, Eric Trejo, Haylee Valadez,

Fannin Elementary

First Grade: Nathan Anderson, Damian Anselmo, Ethan Dunlap, Olivia Guajardo, Detron Lewis, Lexie Marquez, Tytiana McCollum, Kayden Moore, Za'Niah Rhynes, Whitney Romero Macz, Nevaeh Sargent, Brooklyn Smith,

Second Grade: Wyatt Cordova, Kaeleigh Garcia, Savannah Hall, Erick Martinez, Fabian Torres,

Third Grade: Isaac Guajardo, Alayshia Johnson, Lizbeth Nieto,

Fourth Grade: Katherine Pena, Christian Vazquez,

Henderson Elementary

First Grade: Bruno Aguado Espinoza, Ryan Amaya, Benjamin Arreola, Joseth Cabrera Giron, Espiridion Campos Ruiz, Preston Dempsey, Aiden Diaz, Sophia Estrada, Isabella Gaitan, Christian Gonzales, Na'veyah Govan, Oscar Hilario, Ernesto Ibarra Leal, Isaias Maldonado, Kamron Ramirez, Lily Randall, Milley Rodriguez, Evelyn Rodriguez-Castillo, Zuleyma Solano

Second Grade: Ruth Cabrera, Caleb Casillas, Alex Cerda, Jancarlos Franco, Allie Garcia, Abigail Gonzales, Bella Gonzalez-Ortiz, Somaya Holmes, Camila Lopez Menjivar, Jeziel Maldonado, Ashley Maldonado Giron, Valeria Martinez Marin, Ja'Christopher Mason, Leslie Mendez, Edmund Mendoza, Agustin Morales, Arianna Pantoja, Ethan Pineda, Jizel Ramos, Chaston Richard, Nadia Saldana, Branden Tirado-Guerrero, Vanessa Vera, Cora Villarreal,

Third Grade: Aiden Arredondo, Gabriel Badillo-Vega, Esteban Calel Caxaj, Aubrey Dempsey, Abigail Diaz, Brandon Escamilla Garcia, Kenneth Flores Gomez, Bob Frazier, Mateo Galicia Flores, Fabian Gonzalez, Katherine Gonzalez, Rosalie Gonzalez, John Hernandez, Hudson James, Trenton Maldonado, Jonathan Martinez-Chavez, Mia Menchaca, Isabelle Minchaca, Mary Moeller, Adelynn Oldham, Jaslynn Ostiguin, James Pesina, Cameron Taylor, Harper Thomson, Karla Tirado Guerrero, Ethan Wimberly

Fourth Grade: Lillian Faulkner, Jacob Ledezma, Kaylee Lester, April Martinez, Aracely Martinez, Estefanny Ornelas, Bailey Ovalle, Eva Wimberly

James Earl Rudder High School                             

Ninth Grade:  Breanna Burnett Knox, Taylor Colvin, Eleanor Crouch, Alexis Gallegos, Iain Gary, Daniel Griffin, Jenifer Guerrero, Alyssa Hernandez, Maria Loredo-Ramirez, Giselle Ortiz-Maldonado, Aaliyah Rittenhouse, Sean Shannon, Lestat Sierra-Garcia, Miranda Skaggs

Tenth Grade:  Brisa Almanza-Alvarez, Chloe Baker, Carlee Brubaker, Cody Brubaker, Ian Lange, Natalie Mireles, Andy Pacheco-Gaucin, Jussiah Stewart, Skyler Ware

Eleventh Grade: Mary Cash, Madison Colvin, Grace Crouch, Peyton Flusche, Camryn Grimm, Ty'Niqua Hodge, Brooklyn Kerr, Jordan Little, Weston McElroy, Jonathan Montague, Kendall Nash, Ronaldo Ruiz Sotelo, Colton Stewart

Twelfth Grade: Emily Adams, Edgar Aldama Carpio, Araceli Baena Vega, Julia Creighton, Cleo Crouch, Kelsi Dowling, Esmeralda Gandara Pintor, Emma Green, Dakota Hendrickson, Zaria Jones, Kristoffer Kindt, Jacey Lugo, Alyssa Marek, Makenna Muth, Dylan Outlaw, Heidi Perez, Paola Rodriguez Lara, Celestino Rubio, Raven Samford, Kylee Shaffer, Lynnae Shields, Rylee Speakmon, Austin Stevens, Jennifer Um, Wendy Valenzuela Nieves, Katherine Wolfe, Deondra Young, Brisa Zuniga

Jane Long Intermediate 

Fifth Grade: Elliot Ackerman, Brogan Bomnskie, Isabella Cortez, Avery Cravatt, Bailey Cravatt, Lupita Cruz Gonzalez, Emily Cuevas, Jillian Ezar, Adrianna Galvan Sanchez, Gabriel Garcia, Daniela Garcia Castellon, Klariza Garza, Leander Gatson-Quick, Jose Gomez, Stephen Henry, David Hernandez, Britton Jensen, Alessandro Lopez Menjivar, John Lugo, Yamileth Martinez Galvan, Mackenzie Mcbride, Juana Medina Gutierrez, Jonathan Moncivais, Bryana Rios, Froylan Rivera, Javier Santos Covarrubias, Jasmin Soto, Alejandro Tirado-Sanchez, Alexandra TiradoVega, Violeta Torres Quintero, Roxane Trevino, Stephanie Vazquez, Georgia Voisin, Jordan Walker, Jess Woodward, William Zwerneman

Sixth Grade: Alexander Acevedo, Margaret Bell, Hayden Bomnskie, Ella Bruehl, Yazmin Canul, Heather Carroll, Danny Cerda, Hannah Cockerham, Ruth De Leon, Jose Diaz, Yara Diaz Guevara, Kimberly Fonseca Espinoza, Riley Fry, Michelle Hernandez, Aislynn Houston, John Isom, Zy'ann Jackman, Vince Keatts, Katherine Keyser, Cristian Lozano, Jessica Mendoza, Alberto Moreno, Stephanie Nieto, Melanie Perez, Juan Quiroga, Myriam Ramirez-Alfaro, Alfredo Rojas, Stephen Strong, Morgan Thomas, Gerardo Tovar Ruiz, Fatima Vallejo-Bailon, Isabella Vigil, Josue Villalobos, Erika Vitha, Audrey Wylie, Ruby Zamora, Stephen Zermeno

Johnson Elementary 

First Grade: Jesus Arenas Gomez, Armando Badillo Cruz, Izaak Bellis, Matthew Bennett, Eros Cervantes Argueta, Caden Collins,

Paisley Condie, Miriam Delovio, Gema Eugenio, John Fox, Isadora Garcia Bernal, Omi Haji, Kadyn Jackson, Tyler Johnson,

Abby Justice, Rey Lerma Ramirez, Evan Lewis, Camila Mar, Delilah Meleski, Cooper Mikulec, Xavier Odokonyero,

Carla Ortiz, Jacy Page, Edward Pennell, Hanna Pruitt, Josiah Ramirez, Oskar Sabillon Molina, Robert Sherman, Samuel Stanley,

Grayson Thomas, Jacob Truelove, Jonathan ValadezAcosta, Jessica Vantreese, Denisse Villeda, Brooklyn Walker, Corrie Wells

Second Grade: Santiago Alvarado Bruzual, Makenzie Anderson, Andrea Arriaga Ruiz, Autumn Dieckert, Angela Gallegos, Samuel Garza,

Jaylee Griste, Axel Guevara, Alison Guzman Avila, Zen Haji, Harper Jackson, Christian Kane, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim,

Victoria Lamb, Leslie Medrano-Bernal, Jacob Meneses-Pacheco, Syen Mithal, Jade Muro, Gia Perrone, Gabbie Robles,

Korley Rush, Braxton Taylor, Zoe Whittaker, Channing Wiederwohl

Third Grade: Lorelei Filburn, Landon Jones, Aleyna Justice, Joceline Le Grevellec, Adilyn Osbourn, Jackson Page, Bobby Portillo,

Kodiak Roy, Serenity Stanley, Jonah Worrell, Brooklyn Wylie

Fourth Grade: Bailey Burdett, Magdalyn Delovio, Mallory Jones, Amina Mishima, Jaxson Perrone, Kai Pierce, Ben Wingfield

Kemp Carver Elementary 

First Grade: Santiago Contreras Lopez, Cyleyah Davis, McKeyla De Luna, Khayden Henderson-Alexander, Gerardo Maciel, Fatima Martinez, Nikolai Martinez, Ernesto Narro, Sa'Nealya Norris, Gael Sanchez, Paisley Tussey,

Second Grade: Aubria Carter, Gabriela Gonzalez, Isaiah Jackson, Dandrea Kimbrough, Ari'Ahnah Lewis, Mateo Silva,

Third Grade: Dallas Bronson, Katia Cervantes, Jerrick Frank-Robinson, Andrew Markwardt, Lindsey Olguin, Aaron Reyna, Carmen Tristan,

Fourth Grade: Osmar Cervantes, John Covarrubias, Bryan Guerrero, Gabriel Gutierrez, Leslie Ledezma, Valeria Moreno-Gonzalez, Adrian Rodriguez Catalan, Mylee Trujillo,

Mary Branch Elementary 

First Grade: Erik Alvarez, Kayla Campbell, Rosalie Castillo, Cayleigh Castro, Kingslee Cole, Kylea Dodson, Mollie Garza, Carmelo Jones, Holleigh Krenek, Ricardo Landeros , Alaina Martinez, Natalia Martinez, Christopher Menchaca, Madelyn Murphy, Cynthia Quiva , Landry Reyes, Remigio Sac Cua, Aubriana Thompson, Paola Tzoc, Laiyla Williams, Victor Wilson, Z'niyah Zamorano,

Second Grade: Tanner Donald, Dyanne Manema, Laila Nava, Bry'Lynn Smith, Hailey West,

Third Grade: Taylin Bell, Noah Conde, Charli Densey, Gabriel Martinez, Marikit Ortigoza, Haley Vance, Lilly Wise

Fourth Grade: Isabell Hedgepeth, Luke Odeski

Mitchell Elementary 

First Grade: Jeremiah Bernal, Zayden Bob, Alexis Castro, Leo Chavarria, Ayden Collins, Arielle Cooper, Chevy Cooper, Jayden Curley, Olivia Fickey, Jaylen Ford, Jaxson Garcia, Samantha Gonzalez, Ashlyn Gray, Brooklyn Hunt, Allison Lundholm, Liam Marley, Derick Nickerson, Harper Niemeyer, Skylar Pabon, Natalie Patino, Jayce Robinson, Elaina Rodriguez, Jaxon Salinas, Sade Schafer, Riley Vickers, Kaden White, Matthew Willis.

Second Grade: Josiah Acevedo, Madalyn Adkinson, Lily Allen, Avery Alvarado, Ayden Alvarado, Joslyn Burns, Trynn Dunford, Madalynn Garcia, Julia Gomez, Mia Gonzales, Anna Guzman, Colt Hudson, Tyler Jackson, Kayden Josey, Drea McCall, Braxton Mims, Orlando Oliva, Mallory Ramirez, Micah Roberts, Elaina Ulbrich, Kyla Watts, Logan Wright.

Third Grade: Jonathan Alvarado, Kaden Hendrix, Lucy Lyles, Abigail Marquez, Hailey Watson, McKenna White.

Navarro Elementary 

First Grade: Abigail Adams, Kenlie Alvarado, Mariah Beaudet, William Bushman, Natalie Camarillo, Weston Daniell, Evian Day, Robert Densey, Megan Ferrer, Camden-Michael Fields, Leah Gamboa, Mya Garcia, Sarah Garcia, Patty Garcia Reyes, Jake Gonzales, Kaylee Hendrick, Aliyah Hernandez, Riley Jones, Jireh Lamar, Luis Lopez Juarez, Angelica Mejia Huerta, Aden Moreno, Obed Moreno Reyes, Romeo Pachuca, Yaneli Ramirez, David Ramos, Rafael Requena, Samantha Rincon Aponte, Derrick Rubio Rojo, Gonzalo Ruiz, Juanita Silva, Christian Taylor Harris, Jennifer Tirado Landeros, Angela Vallejo Mandujano, Matthew Villa,

Second Grade: Mason Beardsley, Scarlett Crouse, Jesse Gafford, Azalea Hill, Jaci Leonard,

Third Grade: Kevin Garcia Marquez, Miguel Marez, Joleigh McClung,

Neal Elementary

First Grade: Paola Contreras, Emily Esparza, Quentin Jones, Jacqueline Landeros, Emiliano Limon Briano, Natali Pachuca, Jazlyn Rueda, Kevin Tzoc Zapeta,

Second Grade: Adrian Cabada, Felicia Gomez, Owen Jimenez Landeros, Ruth Lomeli Garcia, Rodrigo Moreno, Sergio Najera Castillo, Thaily Quintero-Ortiz, Richard Ratliff, Jeyren Umanzor Berlios, Monserrat Villegas Marquez,

Third Grade: Cooper Bailey, Josue Martinez, Johnny Mendez,

Fourth Grade: Ja'Marion Curtis, Valeria Granados Anaya, Cayden Hawkins, Payton Luce, Alicia Pardo Lopez, Jennedith Quintero-Ortiz, Anyi Umanzor Berlios, Christian Young,

Sam Houston Elementary 

First Grade: Sarah Adair, Kamryn Bulak, James Cargill, Weston Carter, Evan Eneks, Jessanie Fry, Sophia Gonzales, Abigail Hering, Daniel Hernandez Rodriguez, Julie Hranicky, Alexander Janac, Kinley Johnson, Madilyn Mache, Isaiah Medlock, John Mitchem, Kelsi Moreno, Adalynn Mortashed, Landry Parker, Levi Parker, Aisley Putz, Owen Reece, Carly Ruiz Lopez, Braylon Scanlin, Liam Stockwell, Makenna Thompson, Channing Weatherford, Kelsey Zelaya

Second Grade: Ryker Alvarado, Jane Anderson, Manasio Cerezo, Anthony Cook, Andia Darvishi, Caleb Drager, Rylee Freeman, Ethan Fry, Piper Hastings, Samantha Heninger, Natalie Hobbs, Eliana Hoyt, Erin Kneese, Helena Kraguljac, Sierra Land, Julia Lansdown, Daniel Mahoney, Charlotte Nadeau, Kagen Perez, Charli Richter, Jude Springer, Garrett Vernon, Elliotte Watson, Cody Williams, Olivie Wills, Aubrey Wood

Third Grade: Easton Charanza, Parker Dawson, Brinley Garner, Jaxon Hines, Jonathan Medlock, Kelsie Moore, Sutton Rawls, Khloe Valadez, Jace Vernon, Megan Young

Fourth Grade: Titus Brasuel, Averie Clements, Brayley Cooper, Isaiah Esan, Benjamin Farnsworth, Azalea Ginn, Heidi Janac, Lillian McInnis, Tayden McKay, Lillian Peck, Jerry Roach, Mason Smith, Eden Springer, Drake Valadez, Gabriel Winn, Sarah Ybarra

Sam Rayburn Intermediate School

Fifth Grade: David Aguilar, Jesus Alvarez, Taylor Anderson, Odaly Andrade, Alexis Arechar Montoya, Jonatan Arellano, Nyeli Arita, Rylie Arredondo, Myrka Arreola, Alondra Avalos, Auston Ayala, Tyler Becker, Audrey Betancourt, Kaylah Boatcallie, Ava Braden, Rhiannon Brown, Austin Cameron, Emily Carter, Malachi Carter, David Castillo, Andrew Catlin, Phillip Cauvel-McWhorter, Mackenzie Cooks, Brayden Crouse, Steven Crump-Martinez, Colby Daniels, Angel Diaz Robledo, Alanni Dorner, Diego Duran, Kyle Esco, Ryan Evans, Liam Faber, Nayeli Fajardo, Allison Fattig, Ezdras Faz, David Fernandez, Anthony Frank, Deontre Franklin, Emily Gandara, Michael Garner, Ashlyn Glade, Bella Gomez, Valeria Gomez Tirado, Alexis Gonzales, Ryan Gonzales, Micah Graves, Ryan Griffin, Grace Guess, Hali Hairston, Axel Hallermann, Ryan Hammons, Alana Hancock, Colton Hernandez, Samuel Hernandez Rodriguez, Katie Heslip, Garrett Holder, Laylanie Jimenez, Michael Jimenez, Rachelle Johanson, Christopher Jones, Joshua Kelbly, Jake Kneese, Kamryn Kubichek, Grace Kutach, Aaron Lange, Kyleigh Little, Mason Lobdell, Kiarra Loud, Kayden Luna-Ante, Michael Mahoney, Javier Marez, Brooklyn McBride, Virginia Mcgugin, Makenzie McKean, Zeven McMarion, Benjamin Medina, Elizabeth Moeller, Jorge Muniz Santizo, Caden Murph, Kaylie Ortiz Maldonado, Paisley Palmer, Scarlett Paradis, Lincoln Paulk, Joseph Popham, Abel Ramirez, Karson Ramsey, Saniah Reed, Delilah Regan, Valentina Reyes, Ruby Richter, Robert Rico, Flynn Rogers, Joshua Rogers, Flavio Rubio, Robert Rueda, Jack Schneringer, Julian Serrata, Adan Silva, Jacob Sitton, Weston Smith, Adrianna Solis, Truett Speier, Lauren Steinshnider, Kylah Stewart, Cayce Stripling, Samantha Thomman, Emily Tirado Tirado, Jose Velazquez, Nelson Williams, Grace Wingfield, Cody Wise, Isabelle Worrell,

Sixth Grade: Hannah Adams, Arabella Agan, Abbiegail Alvarez, Emily Avila, Caden Bills, Kyndahl Boatcallie, William Bryan, Wyatt Bryan, Kathryn Buck, Ashlynn Castillo, Sofia Cruz, Alexander Donner, Michael Farnsworth, Jonathan Ferrazas, Lydia Frei, Emily Garrett, Noah Grandt, William Gutierrez, Micah Hawley, Natalia Hernandez, William Hilburn, Houston Hunt, Maxine Kalil, Sophia Knighton, Annabelle Krotulski, Cameron Liotta, Elliot Lyles, Jovanny Martinez, Addison Mikulin, Clairiana Minneman, Ava Mitchell, Hope Pierce, Madeleine Pietsch, Karsen Ramsey, Nathan Spence, Alieen Tirado, Sophia Tran, Diego Vasquez, Kayden Walker, John Wellman, Victoria Whittaker, Madelyn Willis, Allie Winn,


Stephen F. Austin Middle School

Seventh Grade: Coryn Abbey, Gabriel Almarez, Jaqueline Arredondo, Alexis Banks, Alexander Basile,

Emma Braden, Fritz Deike, Nicolas DeLeon, Wasey Ewell, Nataly Fajardo, Jaime Flores,

Rafael Gonzalez, Leonard Green, Alan Hammons, Nathaniel Hawley, Willow Kitchen, Donathan Lang,

Jaslene Lansford, Braxton Lindsey, Bruno Lopez, Victoria MacDonald, William Mahoney,

Jose Maria Marquez-Cortes, David Martinez, Jaden Meng, Sophia Paez, Torilynn Peterson,

Allison Pivonka, Kristen Provazek, Jocelyn Ramirez, Real Rawls, Gabriela Rios, Malachi Smith,

Sofia Spanhel, Joshua Steinshnider,

Eighth Grade: Maggie Albright, Tate Allen, Jacelyn Arredondo, Diego Ayala, Tamia Bertram, Alexis Burton, Elian Dircio, Bianca Gallegos, Louis Gamboa, Raymond Gonzales, Annabelle Gray, Alexander Greig, Thomas Haddick, Isabella Jackson, Afton Jensen, Ceandra Johnson, Donovan Johnson, Sandra Johnson, Josiah Lee, Austin Madore, Taylor McKethan, Moses Medina, Jarieth Menchaca, Anahi Mendez-Jimenez, Yanic Mukiza, Maria Navarro Gamino, Connor Pearson, Allison Peck, Derek Ramsey, Melissa Rodriguez, Jasmine Samis, Abby Smith, Lillian Smith, Ava Speier, Hannah Stephenson, Veronica Tirado, Brayan Tovar Murillo, Maritza Tzumun, De’travian Williams, Farrah Wilson, Bryan Ybarra, Dafine Zuniga,

Sul Ross Elementary 

First Grade: Ethan Aguirre, Ava Andrade, Isabel Avila-Pedraza, Jovani Becerra, Lilah Bouse, Gage Clark, Karson Davis, Alivia Demoya, Sebastian Dew, Kathryn Dippel, Jaxson Eden, Kaitlyn Garcia, Mia Greene, Tyler Halmagean, Zaire Johnson, Samantha Laughlin, Liam McCoy, Noah Montoya, Summer Pittman, Logan Prichard, Elijah Prince, Natalie Prosser, Ana'Leyah Roberson, Reynah Sherman, Isaac Tovar, Malia Velasco, Camila Vera, Holland Whipple,

Second Grade: Brayden Boatcallie, Michael Brown, Cherish Cherry, Kylie Garrett, Xzander Haskell, Olivia Hogue, Laisonnai Howard, Caroline Jensen, AAliyah NelsonMottu, Daniel Perez, Kai Ramirez, Lucilla Rojo, Kendall Thomas, Brylie Walker, Sierra Weston, Kylie Williams

Third Grade: Abigail Bouse, Nicole Currie, Lainey Dodd, Zachary Henry, Presley Kerby, Jake Long, Jacob Ocon, Fergie Tovar Murillo,

Fourth Grade: Veronica Alvarez, Anthony Armstrong, Kerrigan Barbu, Wyatt Cagle, Jazleen Calvo Medina, Kendall Cockerham, Draven Copeland, Tang Deng, Brady Dew, Owen Douglass, Zooey Goolsby, Rianna Lopez, Zoe Mauricio, Samantha Miller, Jordan Montiel, Eduviges Munoz Santoyo, Anabel Orta, Eden Prosser, Sashah Reyes, Michael Steer, Tyson Strong, Apollo Weber, Calvin Whipple, Ju'Torria Williams

Travis B. Bryan High School 

Ninth Grade: Hannah Braden, Esly Bravo Romero, Kaylee Burnett, Rebekah Byers, Natalia Codiz Guerrero, Jazmin Delgado, Grace Droddy, Gabriel Gomez, Sabine Hallermann, Nathaniel Hawthorne, Stuart Hay, Lydia Lucio Zapata, Jayden May, Genesis Mendez Peralta, Kylie Mervish, Riena Mishima, Alyssa Moore, Danielle Moore, Maci Nash, Lily Neideffer, Mason Rice, Anahi Serrato, Hannah Starling, Teresa Starnes, Alexander Vasilakis,

Tenth Grade: Kearra Alfred, Ariel Almaraz, Morgan Anthony, Alyssa Arenas, Brady Badgett, Kristen Ballard, Emily Belinski, Rianna Berg, Ella Black, Carlandrea Bolden, Emma Brunson, Victor Cariaga-Santillan, Kody Chambers, Olivia Cole, Rilee Cumpton, Sarah Forester, Jeremaih Foster, Madison Glade, Erin Haggerty, Ian Hall, Hunter Harlin, Kylie Hernandez, Parker Hines, Catherine Incardona, Mary Jackson, Courtney Lamb, Danielle MacCarthy, Ana Martinez Villegas, Caroline McCall, Marla Morales, Victoria Neill, Madeline Phillips, Alexandria Reed, Maya Richards, Luke Robertson, Daylan Rosser, Guadalupe Ruiz Granados, Lauren Saenz, Jonathan Salazar, Alyssa Salinas, Keeton Scott, Madison Shirley, Harmony Smith, Aaron Toback-Wolf,

Eleventh Grade: Jacquelyn Adams, Garrett Avery, Hayden Bachmeyer, Lakeisha Bookman, Kallie Brinkman, Nico Bulhof, Allyson Chumchal, Kenneth Collins, Carolyn Dietrich-Greig, Paiten Evans, Ruth Fernandez Berdud, Ashley Flores, Weston Gary, Peyton Hines, Lucia Marzal Benito, Selah Pilkington, Sarah Ross, Caleb Rothell, Josue Sarria Quezada, Alathea Stone, Regan Swartzlander, Alyssa Thurmon, Kamryn Trujillo, Audrey Vestal, Alena Vitha, Kamila Vitha, Justin Wolfe,

Twelfth Grade: Valeria Aguilar, Claire Beesaw, Alyssa Chatham, Lauren DeStefano, Susana Espinoza, Natalia Garcia, Noah Garcia, Brandon Garza, Susan Gillett, Sarah Gregory, Makayla Gutierrez, Andrea Hammond, Kristopher Hart, Jamie Henley, Anna Herbert, Yaritssa Hernandez, Shannon Keyser, Megan Krenek, Ashlyn Kwasnica, Caroline Lafon, Michaela Lamb, Roger Maldonado-Juarez, Abigail Martin, Nicholas McDaniel, Mark McMath, Cecilia Medina, Alexia Mejia, FerDerkia Miles, Jerry Moody, Brianna Moreno, Jose Moreno Reyes, Jenna Mowad, Joshua Mur, JoDee Ondrasek, Emily Perry, Caleb Peterson, Logan Rivera, Emily Robertson, Nadia SanMiguel, Madisen Scarborough, Fabienne Schenk, Alex Smith, Reagan Smith, Sarah Stuart, Abigail Surley, Emma Turner, Kayla Tyler, Kathryn Valerius, Matthew Valerius, Stanley Yang,

Get daily news, sports, opinions, entertainment and more, delivered every morning.

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do