You are the owner of this article.

Bryan-College Station honor roll: Fifth six weeks

  • 0
  • 32 min to read
All-A Honor Roll 5th Six Week 18-19

Private Schools 

Cornerstone Christian Academy 

  • First Grade: Junghyn Kim, Collin Stark, Jackson Vacante
  • Second Grade: Caitlyn Bell, John Dooley, Tristan Newton, Andrew Hooks
  • Third Grade: Katherine Fraley, Edward Hull, Braedon Marshall
  • Fourth Grade: Axel Hallermann, Susan McDonald, Elizabeth Uwak, Madeleine Wilson, Jess Woodward
  • Fifth Grade: Evelyn Hull, Sanghyun Kim, Jude Rusch, Callie McDonald
  • Sixth Grade: Alexander Usen-Uwak, Allison Warden, Camille Warden
  • Twelfth Grade: Sara McClaran

St. Joseph Catholic School

  • First Grade: Koy Beckham, Emily Biggers, Holt Burnside, Blakely Burt, Klara Eubanks, Grace Fritz, Brooklyn Gibbs, Amelia Haisler, Fiona Hubbard, Charlotte Knight, Levi Krueger, Aliyana Lopez, Gretchen Otey, Aurora Reed, Eden Rice, Daniel Roque, Cecilia Roy, Pete Scarmardo, Courtney Scholz, Rocio Vara Barrera, Kaylee Williams, Mason Williams
  • Second Grade: Daegon Curtiss, Emma Dacumos, Emma Davis, Mackenzie Hartman, Ben Heinze, Caroline Johnson, Ruth Johnson, Kelton Keyser, Jessica Kristynik, Lucy Lavender, Beau Matejka, Hattie Nash, Collin Roy, Caitlin Scholz
  • Third Grade: Ava Anders, Elsha Arosh, Jerusha Arosh, Madeline Brenner, Anna Jaison, Lily Nguyen, Isabella Ribardo, Amelia Sullivan, Javier Vara Barrera, Lucas Walker
  • Fourth Grade: Madeline Davis, Nora Grunkemeyer, Gabriel Nordell, Emily Shirley, Sarah Wagner
  • Fifth Grade:  Aubree Arredondo, Keira Cannon, Robin Eubanks, Luke Heinze, Leah Hurley, Cooper Johnson, Briley Lampo, John Paradowski, Elise Rodriguez, Joseph Starnes
  • Sixth Grade: Sophie Barajas, Alexandra Brenner, Tess Grunkemeyer, Michelle Harry, Paul Johnson, Piper McLaughlin, Ryan Millhollon, Peter Najvar, Reagan Provin, Danielle Schumann, Molly Seago, Addison Siegert, Walker West, Lindsey Williams, Alex York
  • Seventh Grade: Sarah Haisler, Lana Lipscomb, Grace Wagner 
  • Eighth Grade:  Claire Boyle, Luke Johnson, Andrew Matocha, Patrick Perez, Leyna Pham, Teresa Starnes
  • Ninth Grade:  Emily Bienski, Austin Labowitz, Robyn Schoenemann, Luke Schumann
  • Tenth Grade:  Sophia Melgoza, Jordyn Woodard
  • Eleventh Grade: Rebecca Bienski, Eleanor Boyle, Rohini Fernandes, Reghan Millhollon, James Najvar, Samuel Seago, Sydney Woodard, Qian Yu
  • Twelfth Grade: Izabelle Barajas, Mitchell Barry, Taryn Brightwell, Grace Clements, Emma Drabek, Cole Gibson, Victoria Kuder, Lacy Matocha, Luzhou Shen

Brazos Christian School 

  • First Grade: Jarah Alvarado, Andrew Ateek, Brighton Battee, Jaxon Carnes, Court Daigneault, Moriah Davis, Tyler Dempsey, Asher Elder, Owen Fellers, Evie Garcia, Hays Griffin, Lorelei Hadley, John Huggins, Seth Jenkins, Jack Koenning, Blake Lozano, Aleen Mamigonian, Major Newcomer, Ashley Patton, Luke Ponce, Emma Rice, Olivia Ruddell, Alexis Stepan, Colton Thompson, Landon Vaughan, John Venable, Lucy Yust
  • Second Grade:  Savannah Barnwell, Katie Becker, Brynlee Binford, Bonnie Brown, Savannah Cannaday, Andrea Colato, Levi Dickerson, Chase Parks, Amelia Penionzhkevich, Grant Pickens, Sophia Restivo, William Saunders, Luke Sullivan, Myles Taylor, Ellie Tillery, Davis Wall, Allie Yee
  • Third Grade:   Noah Ateek, Ella Bock, Ava Boehm, Bryleigh Burtin, Caleb Davis, Clara Diaz, Henry Dickerson, Brody Grant, Holton Kennedy, Seth Marsh, Hope McManus, Emme Patterson, Hunter Powers, Annie Reed, Heath Russell, Ashby Sebesta, Benjamin Socolofsky, Grant Sullivan, Willa West
  • Fourth Grade:   Kandace Albin, Jacque Alvarado, Berklee Binford, Lorelai Browne, Slaton Caffey, Jess Conlee, Emmy Conley, Cate Cooper, AJ Diaz, Andrew Gill, Lizzy Grant, Reed Jackson, Cooper Murr, Andy Ponce, Rylie Restivo, Branson Rice, Samuel Seabolt, Annie Smith, Avery Stark, Samuel Talcott, Ty Urban, Ramsey Kate Wright, Reagan Young
  • Fifth Grade:   Michael Ball, Jackson Berndt, Grant Boehm, Tyler Burtin, Talia Campbell, Parker Conley, Caroline Daigneault, Lillian Davis, Ella Ging, Jake Heifrin, Levi Heifrin, Hallie Jacobus, Hudson Jacobus, Makenna Johnson, Paige Parks, Camille Powers, Emmett Reeves, Addison Russell, Jonny Salwen, Evelyn Socolofsky, James Socolofsky, Addi Wall, Colin Weaver, Luke Weaver, Jacob Woods
  • Sixth Grade:   Kennedy Albin, Emily Brown, Jackson Caffey, Hannah Carroll, Connor Daigneault, Drew Discher, Brenna Dorman, Joel Garcia, Julia Gay, Truett Goodyk, Trinity Jackson, Abby McReynolds, Bonnie Meredith, Chloe Murr, Ally Myers, Rebekah Oelze, Isaiah Perkins, Skylar Reed, Charlotte Riordan, Caleb Sebesta, Graydon Stavinoha, Raines Watson, Waverley West, Grace Young
  • Seventh Grade:  Emily Angerer, Catherine Brantley, Carson Browne, Avery Fisher, Benjamin Lemons, Emily Lewis, Walker Moore, Jake Pulnik, Addie Reeves, Sol Seabolt, Parker Spears, Emily Sullivan, Trey Walker, Cate Wright
  • Eighth Grade:  Ryan Burtin, Mac Crawford, Daniela Diaz, Hannah Gill, Isabel Griffin, Brayden Hadley, Reilly Hartis, Ally Hernandez, Campbell Linder, Tyler Prince, Millie Reed, PrestonVaughan, Cross Watson, Luke Weaver, Greg Young
  • Ninth Grade:  Ashlyn Appelt, Beckett Goodyk, Ashton Hendrick, Sam Kinnard, Katelyn Oelze, Harris Powers, Camp Wright
  • Tenth Grade:  Blake Burtin, Lexie Discher, Andrew Goen, Elli Goen, Mikey Lee, Tyler Oelze, Caroline Parish, Ally Pulnik, Ethan Reeves, Katelyn Rowan
  • Eleventh Grade:  Tori Braswell, Maddie Campbell, Coby Clark, Gracen Fleming, Kaylee Garner, Hannah Gill, Hudson Holcombe, Nanci Lammoglia, Catherine Lockett, Chloe Perkins, Rylie Prince, Bryce Steel, Katie Vaughan
  • Twelfth Grade:  Emma Bacak, Maggie Beard, Lauren Chandler, Micah Coleman, Garrett Fowler, Janie Jordan, Joel Oelze, Areli Saldana, Hallie Scasta, Ellis Sharpe, Annie Rose Wipke

College Station ISD

A&M Consolidated Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Tanner Banks, Madison Birmingham, Kyle Bishop, Eva Caverlee, Emily Chen, Kylie Connell, Joaquin Costa, Mitchell Criscione, Charli Crowson, Margaret Cunningham, Eliza Davis, Annie Dickerson, Helena duPlessis, Jacob Felipe, Matthew Gilmore, Myla Greene, Abraham Guillen, Carter Hague, Jinu Han, Thaddaios Hennessey, Lea Hilty, Kate Homeyer, Nicholas Howard, Yehjin Hwang, Zoe Hyman, John Jacobs, Landon Jedlicka, Jenny Jeong, Ainsley Johnston, Joy Johnston, Kacey Kazmierski, Madeleine Knoop, Jake Kriel, Rachel Kumar, Agustin Lepiz Saborio, Anastasia Li, Andrew Li, Ian Lindberg, Zach Lingo, Morgan Marino, Cassandra Moon, James Morgan, Collin Nesbitt, David Orozco-Vasquez, Diana Park, Riley Rodgers, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, Kyle Schnabel, Harper Scott, John Scott, Ayushman Sen, Samita Shankar, Sophia Smotherman, Nikolas Staack, Molly Stuart, Taylor Stubbs, Grace Tomlinson, Alyssa Tran, Oria Ulfarsdottir, Reese Villanueva, Abigail White, Braxton White, Margaret Whitten, Jonathan Wilks, Mallory Zumwalt
  • Eighth Grade: Faith Allred, Eddy Alvarado, Breanna Barnett, Haley Bean, Nicholas Beasley, Peter Brown, Emily Brumbelow, Bodan Burris, Diego Cardenas, Jackson Carwile, Kate Catalena, Myla Cathey, Cody Clough, Camryn Cortez, Sofia Criscitiello, Gwynne Crosby, John Dvoracek, Amy Engelke, Sarah Engelke, Dominic Fazzino, Layne Feldhousen, Kathryn Fix, Esteban Gonzalez, Ella Goodwin, Preston Green, Claire Guo, Hannah Hailey, Samuel Hinojosa, Christopher Huffman, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Sadie Jenicek, Sarah Kakwan, Jahongir Karim, Corey Kingman, Reagan Lee, Ryan Lee, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Kenny Lin, Elijah Loop, Araily Maralbyek, Arzil Maredia, Seth Marshall, Seth Martinez, Cole Matzke, Leah Miller, Sofia Morais, Julie Morgan, Lesley Munoz, Alexandria Naumann, Annabelle Nolan, Ella Norton, Jaiden Patel, Abigail Payne, Catherine Pham, Zoe Rich, Christopher Ross, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Jack Sawyer, Katie Schoeneck, Brock Slaydon, FNU Syeda Mahmooda Fatima, Ryan Topf, Owen Troy, Julia Vieira De Castro, Ashtyn Vollentine, Claire Wang, Yi Wang, Jadyn Warner, Grant Wherley, Madeline Wilson, Annika Wittneben, Nathan Wollock, Grace Yeh, Andrew Yu

A&M Consolidated High School

  • Ninth Grade: Audrey Ament, William Askew, Sarah Barrow, Madajah Baxin, Fredrick Behmer, Robert Behmer, Briley Bell, Evelyn Brieden, Emery Brown, Laurel Brumbelow, Hailey Buenemann, Camryn Capek, Catelyn Cox, Brodie Daniel, Abby Garrett, Heather Goldsby, Gabriel Guillen, Ellie Hague, Gabrielle Harrison, Sarah Hathorn, Lauren Hightower, Sabrina Hu, Avery Hutchison, Giancarlo Iero, Heidi Landeros Millan, Andrew Larsen, Valeria Macri, Alina Maknojia, SeLeste Malone, Connor McGuire, Isabel Medrano, Cathy Miao, Haley Mitchell, Dorian Novosad, Meghan Pany, Sameritta Pappoe, Maxence Pellois, Julie Pembelton, Michael Peng, Peregrin Perkins, Jackson Shannon, Jamie Siegel, Andrew Sorescu, Zachary Wang, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Fariha Zahid, Sean Zhang
  • Tenth Grade: Armeen Ajaz, Nicole Becker, David Chang, Benjamin Corrier, Jessica Cuajicalco, Matthew Davidson, Sydney Edens, Robin Erickson, Cooper Fedora, Jessica Fisher, Cierra Gilbert, Sydnee Giles, Anh Ha, Mary Elizabeth Hathorn, Ashlynn Hawkins, Lillian High, Teresa Ji, Presli Kruger, Denise Kumar, Sara Lopez, Pravalika Manchi, Jessica Matejka, Ella Maxwell, Claire McAdams, Brandon McCrea, Delaram Mehrabaneshtehardi, Evie Miller, Samiha Momin, Allison Morris-Woods, Melton Nelson, Kaitlyn Owens, Veronica Packard, Madeleine Pembelton, Ruby Perry-Mize, Jase Powell, Samantha Rose, Cable Saunders, Henning Schade, Hannah Schmid, Clara Tremblay, Lauren Turner, Insha Umatiya, Bill Wang, Austin White, Kallie Williams, Ty'Leyah Young
  • Eleventh Grade: Emily Arthurs, Eric Balota, Grace Barrow, Mona Birgisson, Sydney Criscitiello, Natalia Cruz-Vespa, Elisabeth Derbes, Savyasachi Dixit, Giovanna Fazzino, Benjamin Fisher, Victoria Frank, Eric Gan, Virginia Garcia-Loygorri Arias, Hannah Goble, Aleck Chona Gonzaga, Alexander Hilty, Tian-Da Huang, Mitchell Huff, McKenna Jackson, Sydney Knoop, Carly Loe, Amelia Maness, Elisabetta Meschi, Corey Mushinski, Madison Olsen, Jaya Owens, Esau Perez Gonzalez, Ethan Pham, Annette Shim, Colson Sledge, Vibhor Srivastava, Sammy Tobeh, Addie Wright, Lily Wu
  • Twelfth Grade: Mikayla Becker, Sharian Brown, Shelby Bruffett, Makenna Calliham, Amelia Carson, Cole Catalena, Maria Samantha De Figueiredo, Aimee Deng, Riley Garrett, Isabella Garza, William Harris, Hunter Hildebrandt, Miranda Holmgreen, Ariah Kadinger, Selena Li, Joshua Martin, Payton McGinnis, Avha Mohanty, Grace Moore, Sarah Morgan, Naya Noffsker, Gabriel Pazmino Parra, Jessica Peng, Sam Presnal, Aabid Razvi, Shiva Saravanan, Amanda Schlueter, Megan Shurtleff, Lauren Sorrells, Emily Stovall, Madeline Stromberg, Jennifer Wu, Andrew Zhang, Eric Zhang, Jennifer Zhou

College Hills Elementary  

  • Second Grade: Carter Abdalla, Nicholas Abuabara, Lilly Agundiz, Andy Alvarado, Brisney Amaya Sanchez, Evelyn Bolger, Mira Bologan, Audrey Borcherding, Mason Brien, Luka Brown, Gabriel Cobos-Paladines, Jermari Cooley, Kenzie Couch, Gemene Dekkers, Gracie Fagan, Mia Goldberg Little, Mallory Holcomb, Anouk Hottell, Steward Hutchinson, Kaylah Johnson-Bailey, Agbani Kio, Eddie Lopez Jacobo, Gustavo Lopez, Evan McCaghren, Nicolas Menchu Renoj, Mackenzie O'Sheaghnessy, Reece Ohendalski, Austin Piccolo, Luke Poling, Ignacio Ramirez Gallaga, Katelyn Reed, Ellasyn Reynolds, Noah Robles, Kristen Rosier, NaRaya Sanchez, Clara Skow, Javier Solis-Menendez, Brynn Stramaski, Kathryn Straznicky, Isabel Tomala, Aiden Ward, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Kierra Wright, Clover Zheng
  • Third Grade: Elijah Beaudoin, Trevor Bywater, Alanis Camis-Pagan, Camila Cangelose, Kathleen Drake, Peyton Etie, Francesca Friedersdorff, Rockne Goodwin, Gregory Gordon, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Harrison Kershaw, Joshua Kurewaka, Aubri Lester, Trishten Nguyen, Jonpaul Papini, Tyler Pitts, Don Smith, Brooklyn Stockhoff, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez, Drayke Yasskin
  • Fourth Grade: Austin Cameron, Julieta Costa, Hallie Daniel, Tyler Fagan, Lily Helton, Avery Johnston, William Morgan, Nguyen Phan, Jaleigh Salazar, Liza Straznicky, Stefan Tower

College Station Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Jumana Alani, Anusha Ali, Ruhayma Ali, Lydia Allison, Celeste Arellano, Makaylyn Atkinson, Maddux Basham, Fareed Benzerga, Kyle Bethke, Chloe Birnbaum, Braydon Brown, Macey Brown, Jenny Cao, Amy Chae, Marjorie Clendenin, Dean Crick, Jacqueline Diamond, Walker Dixon, Taylor Duty, Muzil Ebrahim, Julia Franklin, Sankalp Gautam, Armaan Gilani, Jessica Gomillion, Lorelei Harrison, Acton Healy, Alexis Horvath, Evan Iqbal, Grayson Johnson-Duarte, Kyle Kurtz, Nicolas Ladendorf, Allie Lemons, Ethan Levy, Aymaan Momin, Abigail Olson, Gideon Ong, Shreya Pal, Shifan Qian, Kori Scheffler, LeeAnna Schubert, Rachel Shao, Yashashvi Singh, Kayley Sze, John Benedict Tan, Aleena Tariq, Lillian Tomberlin, Gage Watson, Edward Yan, Abigail Yao, Shawn Zbranek
  • Eighth Grade: Lujein Abdelwahed, Alexis Alvarado, Palmer Barrum, Ahmed-Wassim Benzerga, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Elizabeth Castro, Debarghya Chaki, Lucas Chiang, Kara Childers, Naomi Concepcion, William Crick, Miranda Crisp, Elizabeth Dang, Michael DeLear, Louis Denolan, Brayton Dixon, Ally Duan, Alexis Eby, Damian Eimann, Rhodes Elliott, Holly Evans, Shashan Fernando, Heaven Ford, Sanford Foster, Valeria Gallego, Joshua Glanz, Ellen Grisham, Yingqi Guan, Conner Guerrieri, Mariana Hajali, Catherine Hanik, Hannah Hanks, David Havens, Calista Hernandez, Nicholas Herring, Anastasia Hueste, Destiny Iminephro, Naomi Kim, A'niya King, Kyler Larsen, Soohyun Lee, Leslie Lehrmann, Heyu Li, Yu-Hsin Lin, Sarah Maina, Faiz Maredia, Bryce Marianno, Gavin Martinez, Roslyn Martinez, Rachel Mathews, Gabriel Mendoza, Curtis Miles, Rachel Mortaje, Elizabeth Morton, Dominic Motekaitis, Akshitha Nandhakumar, Adelaide North, Randi Novosad, Julia Park, Nathan Parulian, Benjamin Patranella, Caitlyn Petereit, Ashlyn Pruitt, Jenna Randolph, Emile Reid, Kyra Rivera, Adarsh Samnani, Catelyn Schmidtke, Arvin Senthilnathan, Kate Serem, Noah Sherman, Ashley Silvey, Elizabeth Sorensen, Divya Srinivasa, Ryanne Stahl, Laura Stoleru, Rita Szunyogh, Abdalazeez Taiyeb, Gabriel Christian Tan, Dat Tran, Evan Van Steinburg, Ashley Watts, James Wood, Michael Yang

College Station High School 

  • Ninth Grade: Mahak Ali, Garin Artzberger, Allura Bass, Evan Batteas, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Lucille Berger, Rand Boivie, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Kristofer Brunson, Brad Bullin, Vincent Carreon, Samira Cesar Antonio, Minseo Choi, Hayden Clarke, Turner Clarke, Mary Creel, Srikrishna Darbha, Ana De La Garza, Sama Deeb, Emma Deegear, Adriana Duran, Luke Durden, Eric Finberg, Yuxiang Gao, Geoffrey Garcia, Simran Ghosh, William Gomillion, Layla Goodlett, Luke Grismer, Ellie Hagen, Ethan Harmon, Luke Hawryluk, Keira Herron, Delayna Hold, Emily Hord, Noah Hutchison, Aymen Ibn ElFarouk, Janice Kim, Philemon Kim, Holliann Kolby, Bon Koo, Ali Latham, Seunghyun Lee, Andrew Li, Jonathan Liu, Robin Loopstra, Emily Lugo, Sanjana Madhav, Jaden Madkins, Carson Marler, Camryn Mata, Amanda May, Areeba Momin, Brylee Morgan, Devan Morgan, Rachel Norris, Claire Ntaimo, Marissa Patti, Samuel Paull, Riley Pendleton, Abby Peterek, Makaya Phillips, Heath Poole, Kendall Quick, Madeleine Renard, Andrew Riechman, Shai Rogers, Anna Rogovska, Shelly Roitershtein, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Connor Scott, Hanah Scott, Hannah Seaton, Harshali Sharma, Sarah Sharp, Boya Shi, Stormie Sigler, Mary Simpson, Kylie Sink, Jaxson Slanker, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Esther Tong, Khang Tran, Amar Tsengeg, Valeria Tsvetkova, Nathan Vernon, Hunter Voitier, Elise Wilson, Isabelle Wong, Cooper Woods, Yiting Xu, Noah Zhou
  • Tenth Grade: Ashlyn Allen, Malik AlShaya, Sophia Amstalden, Mariana Arteaga, Hadeel Balawi, Elizabeth Beazer, Brown Bedard, Jasmine Bell, Reagan Bethke, Cynthia Blanchard, Lauren Boelts, Jackson Bosenbark, Camille Chiu, James Collins, Eva Cox, Cosette Dennis, Kathy Ding, Emily Espinoza, Emma Finke, Alis Flores, Abigail Franklin, Eleanor Fusselman, Ethan Garcia, Shruthi Garla, Daniel Gildin, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Katelyn Gonzales, Lucinda Grandt, Hussein Hajjali, Lauren Hanik, Taylor Harbison, Lauren Hatcher, Kimberly Hebert, Acora Heinicke, Demi Hu, Karli Isbell, Mayson Kalke, Connie Kang, Paul Kim, Warren Kurk, Mike Lam, Gracie Lawhon, Jonathan Lawler, Esther Lee, Stephanie Lively, Vivian Lyday, Anne Macha, Yasin Manzoor, Joshua Marsh, Vincent Musser, Jyotsna Naidu, Aditya Narayanan, Natalie Nehring, Sarah Olson, Linh On, Emmalee Orr, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Erin Park, Justin Park, Danielle Payne, Jet Li Phan, Madelyn Rackley, Sara Rasheed, Tanijah Richardson, Estela Riera-Vales, Hannah Rincones, Evan Roberts, Darian Sam, Shirin Sattarova, Andrew Satterfield, Paige Seale, Hannah Shaw, David Silvey, Hannah Sivinski, Abigail Skaggs, Jacob Smith, Shreya Sunkari, Alexandra Tabacaru, Emma Tadlock, Lana Tamborella, Noah Taylor, Irfan Thomson, Kenny Tran, Ly Tran, Anika Van Steinburg, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Kayce Wallace, Garrett Williams, Jaxon Williams, Samuel Wu, Ruth Yao, Bianca Youlton
  • Eleventh Grade: Muskan Ali, Isabelle Arrington, Arnav Banerjee, Avery Barrum, Kelsey Beasley, Rhianna Boivie, Jackson Borowiec, Michelle Bowie, Maria Clara Braga, Molli Brooks, Bailey Bullin, Ryan Carroll, Kingsley Cashion, Nina Castaneda-Yajima, Yasmim Cesar Antonio, Albert Chen, Rachel Chiang, Sniya Chirayath, Abigail Dang, Carley Deuel, Taylor Deuel, Carson Dewitt, Sayuni Dharmasena, Naomi Doerr-Garcia, Josiah Dombach, Ashley Downs, Skylar Draper, Yu Duan, Sean Dudo, Kalyn Dujka, Morgan Edelman, Claire Gatlin, Mary Georgiades, Anjali Ghosh, William Hancock, Kristopher Hart, Kersten Hester, Amelia Hu, Kyle Hudson, Paige Hudson, Soomin Hyun, Ashly Im, Siddharth Jayaraman, Jillian Johnson, Meredith Krause, Krista Krueger, Shreya Majeti, Mia Maren, Jorge Mayen, David McDougall, Jensen McMurray, Devan Moseley, Grace Nolen, Giscar Obambo, Adriana Okonkwo, Morgan Ouren, Karen Paiva Moret, Loredana Pearlstein, Abigail Perryman, Zoe Peterek, Alexis Powell, Shams Rawandoozi, Olivia Riechman, Skylar Schlett, Hannah Schnettler, Avery Seagraves, Catherine Sikes, Joshua Sung, Anum Tariq, Nicole Tedeschi, Natalie Truss, Sidney Wei, Caleb Wells, Grace Wu, Phyllis Yang
  • Twelfth Grade: Michenna Allen, Grace Beikirch, McKenzie Bennett, Abhirath Bhuvanesh, Amanda Billiter, Michelle Bishop, Anna Bradford, Stephanie Brown, Shawnee Chavez, Ethan Cohen, Anushka Daripa, Jackson Dark, Mylena Diaz, Robert Dohrman, Garrett Draper, Yaxin Duan, Abigail Ferguson, Logan Flasowski, Griffin Ford, Jackson Franklin, Katelynn Guye, Madison Guye, Emma Hagen, Ethan Hanks, Regan Hedrick, Samantha Herrick, Rebecca Higbee, Mason Holmes, Catherine Isham, Brianna Jacques, Hope Jeanes, Parker Kilpatrick, Joon Kim, Phillip Kim, Sohmee Kim, Joshua Kimber, Marlee Kopetsky, Kallie Kurtz, Shama Lalgi, Natalie Lancaster, Alec Larson, Dayoung Lee, Connor Lindsey, Myra Lovell, Caroline Loy, Spencer Maxwell, Katherine Miller, Benjamin Moder, Andres Montemayor, Matthew Mueller, Joycelyn Myles West, Srinidhi Narayanan, Apekshya Nepal, Malia Nimocks, Hunter Norwood, Joseph Ntaimo, Wyatt Parlow, Dru Peacock, Arianna Pearlstein, Benjamin Pope, Rylee Psencik, Kennedy Pugh, Isaiah Roa, Charlie Robinson, Eliza Roeth, Isabella Sanger, Supriya Selvakumarraj, Anjali Senthilnathan, Mary Shandley, Karsyn Slack, Derek Song, Ryan Stapp, Cameron Thompson, Rachel Toler, Kendall Tramel, Rachelle Ailen Villegas, Abby White, Addison Whitten, Callie Woods, Callie Wynn, Xiao Jin Zhou

College View High School 

  • 9th Grade:  Alicia Aguilar, Jesse Mason, Kendall Mathews, Marlene Schaffer
  • 10th Grade: Khristal Frewaldt, Elizabeth Guilfoil, Jack Tyler King, Johnathan Purser, Catherine Riley, Sarah Riley, Hadyn Strain
  • 11th Grade:  Maren Burdine, Jordan Carranza, Jeanette Wedeking
  • 12th Grade:  Taylor Gentry, Ashlyn Wood

Creek View Elementary 

  • Second Grade: Chloe Adams, Emily Adams, Keagan Bizimana, Marc Deer, Anniston Easley, Kambry Emmons, Trinity Eze, Areil Golden, Javion Harris, Christopher Hollar, Adaleigh Klenk, Alexander Koralewski, Matthew Li, Paisley Lonon, Ariana Lynch, Katherine Martin, Raiden Martinez, Ehren McGallion, Thien Ban Nguyen, Caleb Ortega, Nimalan Senthil, Gwyneth Thomas, Brody Toland, Robert Williams
  • Third Grade: Scarlet Arellano, Brady Barrett, Jamal Beasley, Layla Cagle, Joel Carpenter, Zoey Cosser, Cade Dalton, Isabella De Los Santos, Riley Duncan, Fischer Edwards, Benjamin Espinoza, Jaliyah Gaines, Stephen Gomillion, Chase Graff, Grace Gray, Tliah Hamilton, Rhyse Harvey, Peyton Horvath, Toryn House, Roscoe Howe, Minsik Kim, Kaytlan Kindt, Noah Kirkpatrick, Bailey Koo, Alison Li, Aaliyah Lynch, Annabel MacDonald, Gabriel Martinez, Peyton Metcalf, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Michael O'Brien, Kenslee Palasota, Edward Pryor, Nolan Ramer, Myles Simpson, Malorie Spiller, Meriah Spiller, Emma Stephens, Kamryn Suits, Kaycee Truong, Grace Turner, Kollin Verdugo, Hunter West, Logan White, Molly Wilkinson, Rhys Woodley, Jensen Youngs
  • Fourth Grade: Zaaym Ali, Brayden Allen, Arihanna Canizales, Tony Cao, Damian Chavez, Robert Clinkscales, Carlee Cooper, Leo Crick, Faith Dimas, Kylen Emmons, Fiza Fatima, Cooper Franke, Hailee Freeman, Grisham Garza, Jazaria Haynes, Cayla Hernandez, Haley Howard, Ryleigh Howe, Candice Gail Inguillo, Sujana Jayanth, Kennedy Jennings, Alejandro Juarez, Madelyn Kleypas, Delilah Lorenzo, James Lynch, Darren McCannon, Jordan Morris, Jackson Murphy, Cade Newton, Brianna O'Brien, Carson Palermo, Jaryiah Parnell, James Pittman, Oliver Price, Brend'Neshia Richardson, Vaughn Riley, Ti'Adria Smith, Grant Stanley, Dominick Tan, Valerie Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, Austin Truong, Billy Turner, Destiney Turner, Jeremiah Turner, Ethan Valenzuela

Forest Ridge Elementary 

  • Second Grade: Zainalabideen Al Badran, Tuqa Al-Alwani, Elizabeth Amos, Casen Andrews, Haley Artho, Jelani Awika, Salma Badry, John Bertone, Chitraakshi Bhadury, Noah Brady, Xenia Butenko, Braydon Byrd, Ethan Camp, Jacquelin Castaneda, Zhile Chen, Caden Eisenrich, Maryam Elkhouly, Muhammad Faateh, Stephanie Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Laura Flanigan, Mikaela Forsgren, Parker Fox, Eric Fries, Kaleb Gibson, Addison Hantla, Ryan Harris, Beckett Henson, Carson Hernandez, Cole Hicks, Jackson Hooks, Elizabeth Jolly, Lane Jones, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Cormac Lea, Cain Marrero, Ja'Maurion Merchant, Alborz Mirabolfathi, Barret Normand, Maria Olarte, Porter Oliver, Kyleigh Padilla, Elin Patel, Joshua Pickett, Sophia Purgason, Anshika Ravindran, Paisley Ray, Logan Rich, Nathaniel Robinson, Noor Salim, Radley Sewell, Robert Shi, Sarah Symank, Jessica Tian, Tyrone Walden, Dennis Wang, Justin Wang, Andrew Wolfe, Eric Wu, Lucas Wu, Christopher Yang, Emily Young, Gene Yu, Ian Yu, Ruoyin Zhang
  • Third Grade: Nishanth Appikonda, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Trevor Bosse, Genc Castleberry, Nathan Cole, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Grace Connally, Tripp Dennard, Shivam Dhaduk, Avery Douglas, Jacob Eby, Destiny Ezeanuna, Elizabeth Faulkner, Samuel Faulkner, Micah Field, Lucas Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Kammie Gooding, Victoria Gooding, Jacey Hapes, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Jenna Hooks, Caleb House, Lucy Paige Kasparek, Arielle Kelton, Allison Kim, Zachary Kimber, Gaya Kulatilaka, Sarah Larkin, Malachi Lemons, Thatcher Lyne, Koru Maitland, Brady Marietta, Bailey Moore, Owen Muehlbrad, Julio Olarte, Finley Otto, Carmine Palermo, Rebecca Pedraza-Luna, Asher Penny, Andrew Phillips, Carly Pipes, Dorion Pugh, Madeleine Ragusa, Emily Ralston, Kylie Shannon, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Sebastian Smith, Zia Song, Caleb Sultz, Ryan Thames, Paulo Torres, Willow Trammell, Evan Uresti, Lance Weisman, Mason Wheat, Ella Wiesepape, Yuxuan Zhang
  • Fourth Grade: Bentley Andrews, Anamika Anoob, Deepta Bharani, Caris Blundell, Bella Bruchez, Brenna Byerly, Bentley Camp, Callia Carreon, Meagan Carter, Natalie Carter, Thomas Chen, James Colvin, Ashton Crowder, Jameson Dent, Hailey Dubec, Kaitlyn Elko, Isabelle Feaster, Charlotte Garza, Charles Glenewinkel, Kathryn Green, Tassilo Guetersloh, Ava Hagen, Marek Hamff, Sofia Hirani, Avery House, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Luciana Jimenez, Chloe Kim, Jiseop Lee, Addison Lyon, Zachary Marak, Jacob Miles, Annaliese Munson, Sean O'Reilly, Campbell Otto, Rachel Paull, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Harish Prabu, Nini Mari Roa, Ahmed Salim, Hudson Story, Makayla Suehs, Noah Symank, Camila Torres, Hayden Urban, Emily Whileyman, Zhangle Yu

Greens Prairie Elementary 

  • Second Grade: Nathaniel Amichev, Hunter Armstrong, Madhav Athrey, Scarlett Brown, Nathan Cerda, Carter Cotton, Isabel Coufal, Ainslee Demshar, Gerald Elias, Addison English, Kylie Faries, Andersen Fraley, Bianca Garcia, Ryan Graham, Jiwan Kim, Elliot Langford, Bexar Matthews, Jason McCoy, Hope Melton, Joseph Miles, Tristan Moore, Tysen Moore, Hudson Murphy, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Carys Paine, Archie Parr, Mattie Rhine, Levi Richmond, Allie Rogers, Addison Savarino, Reese Solari, Alexander Spruiell, Alaric Steubing, Jace Sutphen, Hayes Thigpen, Joshua Wolff, Emerson Wright
  • Third Grade: Odinakachi Agbo, Jawad Al Banna, Jackson Amann, Palmy Auliac, John Becker, Jaxon Bolt, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Caden Brooks, Katelyn Browning, Phaedra Burdine, Avery Cave, Caroline Chupp, Matthew Cochran, Gavin Cole, Cayla Contreras, Sarah Curry, Nicholas Dabney, Madison Doles, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Kyleigh Hindes, Caleb Hugghins, Harrison Hundl, Aubrey Jackson, Kayla Kee, Keith Kilmer, Yooan Kim, Peyton Little, Lauren Lovelady, Jacob Lyons, Marshall Markham, Jorden McMurray, Emma Moore, Bailey Nail, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Gracie Pike, Piper Pitman, Ryan Poland, Ahmed Reead, Chloe Rinn, Mark Show, Wesley Shulse, Ily Smith, Harper Solomon, Zoey Sparkman, Ross Watson, William Weber, Daniel White, Remington White, Amelia Williams, Andre Williams
  • Fourth Grade: Hudson Agold, Cannon Awalt, Adrian Bargas, Cameron Blakemore, Benjamin Brantley, Preston Bright, John Brown, Abigail Brown, Jordyn Carey, Marlene DeLuna, Chelsea Dobson, Aspen Dunn, Natalee Ewing, Joshua Fujimoto, Addilee Garza, Madeline Gibson, Hayden Helms, Lucas Hightower, Jax Hood, Jacey Howell, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Lanie Junek, Misato Koiwa, Bethany McGuire, Katherine Moore, Caleb O'Neill, Rai Pack, Lauren Page, Jillian Reed, Katelin Richardson, Taylor Rutledge, Ryan Sammons, Cynthia Schaefer, Peter Seale, Kaelin Sibiriakova, Kara Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, Jorja Spahr, Vanessa Speer, Emaline Upton, Reagan Wolf

Cypress Grove Intermediate 

  • Fifth Grade: Neveah Acosta Ayala, John Barr, Logyn Barrum, Benjamin Bertling, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, Braden Bush, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Sara Castleberry, Ann Cerfogli, Sophia Cerfogli, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Alexander Chisum, I-Chen Chou, Zachary Cosser, Malachy Coyle, Sofia Crick, Brandon Dias, James Engledow, Alyssa Fowler, Mary Gomillion, Daniel Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gregory, Devyn Gross, Alaina Harrison, Rachel Hendershot, Lucas Horvath, Tatum Huff, Andre Luiz Isar, Jake Jackson, Hyunwoo Jin, Keaton Johnson, Hakyun Kim, Naeen Kim, Bonnie Koo, Susan Kramer, Avery Kunkle, Jaden Kwok, Eunice Lee, Gina Lee, Yunha Lee, Catherine Li, Justin Lim, Su Liu, Cooper Lund, Arianna Marquez, Elliott McGlone, Colton Melnyk, Christian Mogford, Ariz Momin, Connor Montgomery, Rachel Moran, Milo Motekaitis, Adriane Nava, Addison Novosad, Michael Padgett, Neal Pang, Hans Park, Allysa Parulian, Lauren Pepper, Amelia Piel, Ava Ponder, Amanda Randolph, Malachi Ratcliff, Carson Reid, Lauren Reitmayer, Alyssa Rocha, Madeline Schmidt, Kelsie Scott, Joshua Shannon, Elizabeth Sill, Lexi Sink, Nathan Ura, Sara Vaughn, Riley Watson, Allyson White, Makayla Wilkinson, Jhuno Yeo, Joshua Zhou
  • Sixth Grade: Victor Bowers, Dylan Brod, Lauren Byerly, Brianna Camis-Pagan, Luyang Chen, Ibis Concepcion, Yaneth Dharmasena, Kelly Ding, Paige Eby, Jeremiah Evans, William Ferris, Russell Glanz, Shirin Gohil, Martin Gohlke, Mason Green, Robert Griffin, Casey Hancock, Bernadette Hawthorne, Rudolph Hernandez, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, James Hill, Kathryn Jung, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Kordelia Kostelnik, Allen Li, Nathan Liu, Emilio Lombardini Garcia, Madison MacDonald, Marc Allain Marcelo, Benjamin Moran, Anaya Newton, Nicholas Nguyen, Brianna Nixon, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Lucas Perkins, Abigail Piel, Tyler Rahn, Abigail Rhee, Matthew Rivas, Ellie Seagraves, Camden Snell, Mary Stackhouse, Edward Stasney, Riley Stupka, Mariam Taiyeb, Gabrielle Tharp, Michael Thompson, Hudson Thompson, Kirby Trejo, Madelyn Valka, Kennedy Voitier, Duncan Walker, Audrey Wong, Kevin Yang, Alexander Young, David Zhang, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou, Raymond Zhu

Oakwood Intermediate 

  • Fifth Grade: Sophie Ahmed, Kevin Alvarado, Auztin Jaiden Aqui, Noah Armstrong, Carlos Baltazar, Caroline Beatty, Isabel Blanton, William Bondurant, Andrew Bota, Judson Brown, Lili Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Nadine Burke, Gunnar Burris, Sadie Bushman, Mallory Byerly, Sarah Carwile, Luis Chavez-Sanchez, Chloe Choi, Devon Cole, Savannah Criscitiello, Rose Crowe, Brooke Dawson, Julianna Day, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Adyson Duke, Isabelle duPlessis, Dane Ervin, Lilian Eubanks, Samantha Farmer, Josiah Flippen, Jordan Fulton, Lauren Gadelsayed, Daisy Garcia, Addyson Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Brooklin Gooden, Mauricio Granda-Moncayo, Alicia Gu, Ajay Gundanna, Gabriel Gutierrez, Jalen Hadley, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Haya Homsi, Ethan Hubnik, Matthew Hunter, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Brock Jenkins, Matthew Johnson, Mia Jonasson, Kiara Josenberger, Yunus Karaman, Shrea Karthick, Zakary Kastner, Kate Kavanaugh, Sara Kavanaugh, Zoey Kelley, Kylie Kettinger, William King, Corbin Kiser, Jared Kissee, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Jackson Kurten, James Lee, Zac Lloret-Harris, Emma Locke, Xihan Long, Peyton Lott, Hailey Mallard, Min Di Martin, Violet Masri, Jaleigh McLeod, Carson Melder, Diego Mendoza-Alfaro, Uros Milutinovic, Zachary Mogford, Kayla Morawietz, Dash Morgan, Joshua Norton, Allyson Noynaert, Giscar Obambo, James Oben, Angelikah Papini, Sophie Pellois, Isabel Perkins, Kaidynn Person, Davis Poehl, Sage Prochazka, Grady Pryor, Avri Ramos, Xuanyi Ren, Tolliver Rhoades, Jacob Roberts, Isabella Ruffino, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Rowan Seipp, Ellie Smart, Elizaveta Sokolova, Tochi Taylor-Mpamah, Sterling Theis, Alexis Trussell, Yashaswini Vallurupalli, Adriana Vargas-Rodriguez, Carson Walter, Ethan Walton, Ethan Wang, Bethany West, Berkley White, Lexa Wienen, Kade Witt, Nathaniel Wood, Trentin Yeh, Derek Yoakum, Jiayi Zhang, Yixin Zhang, Grayson Zorn
  • Sixth Grade: Malak Alshaya, Faith Anderson, Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, Landon Barnett, Caroline Barondeau, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Ann Margaret Brieden, Jeb Bright, Jonathan Brown, Kenley Campbell, Marshall Cannon, Kevin Cao, Olivia Capek, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Colton Chmelar, Kayla Comte, Ella Cox, Marisa Davidson, Kian Dekkers, Hudson Dickerson, Grace Doorn, Clare Duhon, Charles Eckhardt, Jenna Ellison, Addison Flippen, Ella Kate Formby, Jennings Garrett, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Sterling Goodwin, Natalie Green, William Hargett, Justin Harris, Rebecca Herring, Lana Hightower, Jessica Huffman, Daniela Hurtado, Giacomo Iero, Morgan Inbody, Tate Jasperson, Javier Jimenez Cobo, Paloma Jo, Nihal Kabir, Darius Kearney, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Alexandra Krueger, Phoebe Lemmon, Tyler Lingo, Magdaline Loop, JaNiya Madison, Riley Mathison, Josefina Medina-Perez, Zoey Miller, Mia Minatrea, Eli Mitchell, Samuel Moffitt, Reese Moore, Claire Morgan, Jenny Morgan, Daniel Navarro, Jackson Newcomb, Jace Newton, Perri Newton, Long Nguyen, Porto Ortiz-Arrieta, Justin Palazzolo, Phat Pham, Jayden Potter, Kassidie Poulson, Logan Purser, Carly Quiram, Jordan Ramirez, Megan Rasmussen, Jimi Rawlinson, Jackson Riggs, Abbigail Rowse, Isaac Schmeichel, Michael Schroff, Madelynn Shaw, Marissa Shi, Madalyne Silva, William Stanford, Aubry Sterk, Arianna Vogel, Xander Wienen, Austin Wilke, Emma Wilson, Winnie Yang, Christina Yum, Evan Zheng

Pebble Creek Elementary

  • Second Grade: Thomas Baca, Jonathan Barnett, Cameron Black, Bailey Book, Jonathan Bowling, Jacqueline Brown, Milan Carter, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Owen Douget, Jordyn Ellison, Selene Flynn, Samuel Gu, Lachlan Gully, Jake Haverland, Isabella Hernandez, Caleb Hinson, Jacob Kastner, Greer Kiessling, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Grace Koeneman, Emily Claire Kriel, Hallie Krupa, Mykala Le, Elizabeth Letz, Miranda Li, Nini LI, Xin Di Martin, Hope McBerty, Graham Miller, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Delaney Newcomb, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Aariya Rahman, Rudolf Rapp, Emmerich Schmitt, Atticus Seidel, Tanner Sellers, Jackson Sims, Laynie Smith, Samantha Thomas, Lilly Vander Woude, Addison Winkler, Luc Wood, Zariana Woods, Rachel Zhang
  • Third Grade: Ashlyn Allred, Ava Anderson, Addison Apgar, Noelle Benham, Kayla Bhavsar, Matthew Brindle, Cooper Chambers, Caroline Corry, Travis Crow, James Faith, Joao Fonseca, Mayu Fujiwara, Andrew Garrett, Tyler Gattis, Alexandria Guy, Luke Hargett, Eli Hawkins, Hailey Hightower, Jackson Hood, Hudson Jackson, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Darby Johnson, Weston Lintz, John Magruder, Kendell Martinez, Austin Masri, William Mayne, Jackson McDaniel, Kendall Newton, Laney Norton, Sean Jackson Oben, Joe Parr, Nathan Pittman, Beau Porter, Amitai Procaccia, Kelsie Rasmussen, Annabel Robison, Quinn Rogers, Mia Rowse, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Porter Seyer, Evan Shaw, Brinlee Simon, Aaron Walker, Marianne Wood, Katherine Xu
  • Fourth Grade: Cooper Binderup, Jackson Black, Nicholas Bota, Sarah Boytim, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Ava Clark, Alexandra Ding, Elizabeth Garrett, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Brooke Henley, Lainey Hermansen, Ethan Kim, Matthew Krueger, Patrick Li, Reyan Maredia, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Chloe Nguyen, Jaycie Oehler, James Rogers, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Evelyn Schmeichel, Kate Segers, Caroline Tepera, Emma Tisch, Gavin Wherley, Graham Wilke, Gavin Willis, Michael Wu

Pecan Trail Intermediate 

  • Fifth Grade: Rachel Ahn, Abigail Arnold, Landon Ayala, Emily Becker, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Isabella Bramwell, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Jenavi Brooks, Caleb Chavarria, Clare Cochran, Aidan Cole, Samuel Coufal, Julia DeWitt, Jonathan Dunker, Elizabeth Eckman, James Ellison, Harrison Falcone, Olivia Feagin, Eva Fedoseyenko, Presley Fogarty, Reagan Francis, Brandt Gatlin, Avery Gilman, Cienna Gonzalez, Kaylee Gutierrez, Weston Hartsell, Keller Henson, Owen Horrell, Daisy Husted, Emily Johnson, Paige Kerbow, Laila Langari, Camden Lechler, Ha Lee, Dennis Leland, Axel Leon Zarraga, Sarah Liu, Cade Locklear, Logan Luce, Shresta Majeti, Lily McKernan, Landon McMillin, Jaeden McMurray, Ethan Medellin, Eric Moreira, Caroline Munson, Haley Nash, Jaxon Neeley, Derek Nguyen, Natalie O'Neill, Victoria Ozerova, Cailyn Penny, Jonathan Perryman, Miriam Pitblado, Avalon Plamondon, Owen Porter, Vittoria Raganato, Peyton Rane, Victoria Reynolds, Ansur Riera-Vales, Darius Roberts, Natalie Roeth, Pronit Saha, Turner Sampson, Blaise Sanger, Noah Sasse, Lauren Schmitt, Sreeram Shankar, Alexandra Sikes, William Simpson, Safa Somani, Adria Splawn, Aidan Stallings, Katelyn Stickney, Qixian Tao, Nolan Tipton, Maria Toussaint, Navya Venkat, Megan Wagner, Caden Williams, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Saihan Yiruo, Lucas Young, Cynthia Zhou
  • Sixth Grade: Layla Aguilar, Judy Al Banna, William Arnold, Sydney Bailey, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Tanner Broussard, Rodney Calzonci, Conner Cashion, Katelyn Coleman, Claire Connally, Cade Corcoran, Parker Coyle, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Xavier Diaz, Angelica Doles, Caleb Ege, Andrew Elko, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Ella Feldhake, Logen Feldhousen, Ella Ferguson, Sean Flanigan, Kaden Flater, Allison Fleener, Addison Fraley, Sara Garcia Saldana, Prabhav Gautam, Erich Glenewinkel, Thomas Graham, Christopher Graves, Braden Gray, Addisyn Green, Pavel Grinev, Margarita Grineva, Tatum Hapes, Ashley Harris, Abena Hassan, Addison Hassell, Thomas Herring, Kaleb Holston, Malakai Hood, Madden Hurd, Layni Kaase, Caroline Kerby, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Emily Ko, Aubrey Lake, Cooper Lee, Talan Lewis, Samikshya Mahapatra, Taryn Marietta, Campbell Marler, Cooper Martindale, Keller McNutt, Riho Miyamoto, Ayon Mukherjee, Arunkarthikean Muthukumar, Dylan Nguyen, Kwame Nuamah, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Sarah Patranella, David Paull, Richard Peacher, Michael Pejo, Dylan Pekar, Margaret Perry, Amy Pettibon, Dylan Phillips, Benjamin Poland, Ahmed Reshad, Jake Rinn, Sarah Roman, Lukas Rosier, Cooper Satterfield, Elena Skow, Grant Slanker, Yura Song, Bailey Southard, Mason Story, Saihaan Tarar, Bowen Tian, Elijah Tong, David Toussaint, Jacob Trimble, Austin Truss, Aiyrub Umatiya, Giancarlo Valladarez, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Addison Wolf, Adam Wright

Rock Prairie Elementary 

  • Second Grade: Kailynn Ashley, Sophia Baca, Eliot Bankston, Mihika Bera, Zaria Boxley, Annette Brimley, Ava Bryan, Oliver Buchheim, Ethan Burch, Luis Chen, Whitley Comer, Lynnden Cupples, Madison Dockery, Owen Emerson, Mercedes Gaytan, Elena Gorban, Lane Gregory, Lucy Guo, Willie Harmon, Julia Horak, Zoey Kessler, Michelle Knuth, Logan Kwok, Madison Leitner, Christopher Lim, Jane Liu, Tysen McMillin, Isabel Mendez, Leilani Montgomery, Kade Neville, Howard Pang, Huong Pham, Sebastian Reyes Corral, Aubrey Ricketts, Dereon Ross, Justin Sheffield, Eastyn Shryock, Charlie Spivey, Sarah Templer, Chloe Thomas, Benjamin Ura, Jason Watkins, Garrett Whitmire, Carter Wilson, Emily Wolf, Shana Zbranek
  • Third Grade: Noor Ali, Myeongjun Choi, Leigh Colquitt, Lenna Evans, Hayden Goheen, Aubrey Jones, Ryan Kramer, Emilian Landrock, Braeden LaTourette, Brighton Liu, Xinrui Liu, Julia Loh, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Yoon Park, Gavin Richmond, Preston Smith, Yoonsuh Son, Emma Reese Stribling, Joshua Terrell, Mason Valka, Hassan Waheed, Zeyu Wang, Trenton Williams-Briggs, Hasan Zubaer
  • Fourth Grade: Taylor Admire, Noor Al-Ramthan, Zoe Allen, Addison Bevers, James Bryant, Katie Chae, Morgan Coker, Tessa Dornak, Alina Ertekin, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Annelise Fritsch, Margaret Holland, Allison Lacy, Ariana Larsen, Jackson Martinez, Rebecca Moran, Kadence Perdue, Tahjerian Rucker, Yawei Shang, Taylor Stovall

Southwood Valley Elementary 

  • Second Grade: Vatsana Botthamath, Avery Childs, Caleb Dunn, Sophia East, Parker Greer, De'Angela Guevara, Anjali Gundanna, Arjun Gundanna, Logan Kelley, Joseph Lee, Nikolas Lowry, Trinidad Luco, Makaylah Luna, Isabella Mattina, Natalia Palacios-Cabriales, Owen Roberts, Ruslana Roshchin, Gavin Sepulveda, August Siegmund, Kiondre Simpson, Jacob Soules, Jayda Sparenberg, Isabel Steele, Trenton Stokes, Collin Tessman, Emmalyn Tilton, Hannah Topf, Clara Trejo, Diego Villarreal, Hunter Walraven, Raiko Waren, Gabrielle Woods
  • Third Grade: April Adelman, Elizabeth Buckner, Aniyah Calderon, Allison Chavez, Jesus Daniel, Drew Foster, Micah Gentry, Ron Joshua Gonzaga, Angel Hernandez, Mary Holmes, Cameron Hudson, Chloe James, Charles Jordan, Ki'Ahnna Kizzee, Mary Mac Namara, Asa Metz, Leif Meyer, Eleanor Nolan, Zeneth Perkins, Rachaella Piercy, Scott Rasmussen, Ava Sparenberg, John Summers, Christine Taylor, Dilan Valenzuela Solis, Cameron Walter, Ruby White
  • Fourth Grade: Nina Alvarez, Diego Avila, Nicolas Daniel Lucio, Grace Dunn, Murat Kanik, Indessa Klingler, Madelyn Lang, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Marelyn Lopez, Kolby Martin, Natalia McCoy, Gage Mckinzie, Erin Parsons, Jonah Peck, James Pena, Lesly Salanic Panecatl, Makenzi Smith, John Soules, Edie South, Alexandra Staack, Savanna Stephens, Eli Walraven, Jake Wilson

South Knoll Elementary 

  • Second Grade: Nadeen Alabdali, William Baker, Henry Cherry, Tate Cochrane, Kellan Graham, Syarifah Haikal, William Johnston, Lane Locke, Kyler Luce, Helena McKeown, Zenon Medina-Perez, Adelle Mendez, Sophia Ruffino, Lucas Smith, Kate Spencer, Amishi Srivastava
  • Third Grade: Bonham Bosley, Emma Brun, Melanie Castrejon, Allison Cerney, Blake Chaney, Makayla De Los Santos, Asia Elsayed, Gentry Guerra, Beckett Hutchins, Emmett Janac, Mark Johnson, Bailey Kuder, Alexandria Martin, Arad Moradi, Kaelyn Nguyen, Giovanni Parri, Arkam Quddus, Grace Ray, Azalia Royal, Abigail Snelson, Darriona Walker, Mayzi Witherwax, Jack Zhou
  • Fourth Grade: Chiara BrunAnna Castro, Gracie Eldred, Lillian Jacobs, Kaylee Montufar, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Ruby Schloss, Natalie Schoeneck, Abigail Stark, Sarah Wier, Elina Raye Zarate

Spring Creek Elementary 

  • Second Grade: Enna Ahn, Alivia Allen, McKenzie Arnold, Ariela Assaad, Layla Banda, Peyton Barra, Gunner Barrington, Stella Bishop, Blake Bland, Lauren Boatcallie, Logan Brading, LillyAnn Canales, Anoushka Chakravorty, Lylah Chambers, Lucas Cooke, Izabella Craig, Jude Denton, Sean Dugan, Samuel Ege, Douglas Fuentes, Iselle Galaviz, Cheyenne Gallion, Phoebe Gunter, Macie Hannibal, Braylon Hawk, Jonah Kennedy, Edward Mai, Gianna Marazzito, Clara McCulley, Lauren McNeil, Gabriel Morgan, Abigail Moritz, Ellery Mufich, Sadit Muzahid, Caleb Noynaert, Rajit Pagilla, Alim Pasha, Darby Pham, Corbin Phillips, Royce Pine, Jane Reiter, Case Sandlin, Aarav Sargurunathan, Harper Sayers, Nathanael Schoellman, Cole Skipper, Jesus Soberon Sanchez, Varshini Somasundaram, Brock Stiles, Silas Tilsen, Grace Watts, Zoe Yu
  • Third Grade: Gabrielle Adduci, Nicholas Alaniz, Aninthitha Arunkumar, Hananyaa Arunkumar, Taylor Benson, Brooke Dudycha, Sophia Falco, Wyatt Felpel, Mark Fisher, Riven Foster, Caleb Herbst, Kegan Hodges, Jia Bei Kam, Garet Kasowski, Raiyyan Khan, Madison Lechler, Aetna Lin, Taige Liu, Jackson Malnar, Jayston Marquez, Abby McAllister, Brooklyn McQueen, Jaxson Morley, Jackson Pittman, Wesley Rich, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Guy Slotman, Brendan Smith, Evan Stanfield, Maxwell Tow, Makenzie Turner, Magnolia Zhang
  • Fourth Grade: Kya Ahn, Julia Bayse, Connor Bishop, Sullivan Carrigan, Travis Castro, Gabriella Chiang, Eun-Sang Choi, Gerald Coulston, Callie Ege, Ashton Gandrud, Abrielle Jimenez, Shiri Lavy, Rain Leeuwon, Abigail Lewis, Eric Li, Mia Loya, Andres Martinez-Salazar, Santiago Martinez-Salazar, Benjamin Mike, Sawa Miyamoto, Emma Murphy, Nam Nguyen, Connor Noynaert, Addison Pustejovsky, Parker Raia, Michael Reiter, Sunnybright Simbo, An Tran, Chloe Tran, Thomas Watanabe, Madison Watts, Gunnar Williams, Joseph Young, April Yu

Wellborn Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Kamryn Amann, Clara Amstalden, Caleb Arnold, Coralys Aviles Lopez, Karsten Bardenhagen, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Raymond Blanco, Bradley Boedeker, Gage Boswell, Keileigh Bowie, Claire Brightwell, Trinity Brown, Katherine Brunson, Jillian Burns, Tatiana Butenko, Brent Butler, Angelina Chisum, Ji-Won Choi, James Chupp, Brett Cichon, Kaydence Cooley, Alexander Courtright, William Demaree, Jadyn DeVerna, Abigayle Dieperink, Cody Dixon, Lily Ellis, Courtney Ewing, Caleb Farnell, Andrew Finberg, Kathryn Fouch, Emma Gilleland, Carissa Gonzalez, Wyatt Greaves, Callie Grimes, Joshua Gutierrez, Sophie Harkins, Blake Hawthorne, Aslynn Heilman-Walker, Matthew Hord, Karcyn Hough, Taylor Howell, George Ignatius, Madison Jackson, Taylor Jennings, Hannah Jeong, Sebastian Jimenez, Heidi Jones, Emily Kasowski, Tyler Kelly, Elia Kim, Milbrey Kiser, Tom Klappenecker, Klayton Kurtz, Jacob Larkin, Mackenzie Leonard, Erin Lewis, Ann Li, Jack Lobb, Dailee Loehr, Ava Lyon, Jackson Markham, Madelynn McCarty, Anna McKernan, Kendall McKinney, Nariah McKinney, Hayden Miles, Cameron Mills, Jasmin Moreira, Lena Munoz, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Jace Plant, Samantha Poole, Wyatt Porter, Taylor Pospech, Annie Pryor, Avery Psencik, Maya Quiroz, Gemma Raganato, Payton Raia, Makenzie Ramsey, Talie Rane, Jasmine Rau, Ethan Riechman, Luke Salmon, Jackson Sharp, Reese Sigler, Kirstin Sikes, Matthew Spengler, Haley Splawn, David Stickney, Arfa Sunesara, Anika Tahsin, Rafael Tejeda, Jamie Thompson, Beatriz Torres, Caroline Walker, Jackson Welch, Jada Williams, Aaron Yoo, Natalie Young, Kira Zercher
  • Eighth Grade: Leo Abanov, Tyler Abdalla, Walker Agold, Uzair Ali, Nicholas Arredondo, Hannah Baetge, Madeline Borowiec, Landon Boyle, Jordan Carter, Cole Cashion, Collin Chase, Reagan Cohen, Ian Curtis, Brooks Dewitt, Krisha Dhaduk, Favor Ezeanuna, Matthew Farnell, Cooper Felpel, Lindsay Flanigan, Quinn Fox, Peyton Francis, Cedric Gonzalez, Jaxson Green, Lauren Hantla, Trinity Harbison, Casey Hawkins, Danielle House, Grady Jasper, Madeline Jones, Chaney Kay, Addison Kieschnick, Anna Kimber, Haley Knight, David Lawler, Gates Leftwich, Chloe Marler, Ava Martindale, Miles McGuire, Kylie McRaven, Adelaide Miller, Brody Mitchell, Emma Morris, Steven Payne, Clarissa Pereyra, Robert Perry, Marley Petrick, Muhammed Rasheed, Karly Risner, Megan Roberts, Kayci Robinson, Natalie Roman, Luke Sanders, Grant Schlinke, Austin Seydler, Zohreen Sohani, Hannah Stivers, Kelsey Strohmeyer, Atiya Thomson, Kaniyah Toliver, Joseph Toussaint, Wen Wang, William Whitfield, Samuel Wiesepape, Olivia Wills, Alayna Wolfe, Conner Young

Bryan ISD 

Anson Jones 

  • First Grade: David Acosta, Santiago Alvarado Bruzual, Adriana Barajas, Edson Cabrera,Carlos Camarillo, Faith Cardenas, Joel Castillo, Anastasia Castro, Kevin Espinoza Perez,Diego Gonzalez-Montanez, Jennifer Hernandez Gutierrez, Alexander Lopez-Soto, Aylin Luna-Contreras, Yamyleth Navarro, Benjamin Olvera, Ashley Peralta, Alina Rodriguez, Noemi Zuniga
  • Second Grade: Jason Cabrera, Santiago Gallegos, Khloe Garza, Raquel Jimenez, Amarie Martinez, Kamila Urbano, Abby Zepeda, Sebastian Zepeda
  • Third Grade: Genesis Benavides, Amy Hernandez
  • Fourth Grade: Audrey Betancourt, Valeria Bravo Ramos, Valeria Calderon, Lupita Cruz Gonzalez, David Hernandez, Kimberlyn Martinez Ramirez, Fermin Ramirez, Natalia Vazquez

Bonham Elementary 

  • First Grade: Marianela Aguilar, Avery Alvarado, Alan Arechar Montoya, Aiden Burns, Alexa Espinoza, Janelle Gomez, Darian Hill, Baylee Hines, Aaron Lopez-Garcia, John McMasters, Juan Medrano, Melody Medrano, Rocky Mims, Kashton Musgrove, Latham Novosad, Arely Perez Escalera, Damian Porras, David Quiroga, Gael Sandoval, Jazmine Sandoval, Yohana Torres Barboza, Logan Williams, Kayden Wilson
  • Second Grade: Nicole Arellano, Johnathan Benavides, Zoe De Paz Villeda, Trinity DeVries, Julianna Flores, Evelyn Gomez, Ivan Ibarra, Jordan Jasso, David Johanson, Diana Juarez, Bentley Nabors, Fredi Pina Duran, Colten Portillo, Damien Pruitt, Melina Rychlik
  • Third Grade: William DuBose, Ayden Robertson, Salvadro Sanchez, Keegan Thach, Makalen Tijerina, Mckayla Valdez, James Young
  • Fourth Grade: Alexis Arechar Montoya, Kiah Austin, Malachi Carter, Steven Crump-Martinez, Ryan Gonzales, Alana Hancock, Rachelle Johanson, Melina Mendez, Christian Morales, Valentina Reyes

Bowen Elementary 

  • First Grade: Julia Cisneros, Katheryn Clark, Laila Corbin, Katelyn Dees, Dylan Dewees, Winry Evans, Jocelyn Garcia, Abbie Goebel, Keaton Gordon, Tristan Herron, Harper Jackson, Karl Klock, Brie Langley, Dylan Lemmon, Kennedy Magee, Wyatt McLean, Rebecca Morris, Ryan Owens, Maya Patranella, Harlym Perkins, Jack Ruiz, Kylie Stanfield, Avery Sullivan, Garyn Taylor, Becca Tillery, Avianna Washington Alvarado, Christopher Williams
  • Second Grade: Kynslei Blackshear, Anna Bricker, Kaliyah Brown-Lott, Olivia Bryant, Isaac Chohan,Bailey Daw, Kellan Eubanks, Haley Eyre, Katie Favors, Brianna Gaona Padilla, Adalyn Garvin, Cameron Gibson, John Gray, Ryan Horbaczewski, Edan Lay, Kaylen Mason, Enrickez Mata, Lilah Mitchell, Alexis Mize, Eduardo Olvera, Jagger Price, Vincent Rubalcava, Camila Sanchez, Haru Shikiji, Roman Smith, Cayd Snow, Audrey Spears, Kaitlynn Weston
  • Third Grade: Diana Aranda De Rosenzweig, Erica Barker, Amy Beard, Robert Bryan, Joseph Cotton, Katelynn Dockery, Ethan Emert, Savannah Escobar, Chaney Eyre, Brooke Farren, Kaden Gilbert, Carter Goebel, Michael Hall, Blayne Jimenez, Kathleen Maggard, Maria Pena, Chloe Sullivan Fourth Grade: Kaylah Boatcallie, Rhiannon Brown, David Castillo, Kooper Dionne, Kade Duncan, Camryn Skaggs, Ja'Nae Thompson, Aaron Ugalde

Crockett Elementary 

  • First Grade: Rosarie Burgos Ocampo, Orlando Carmona, Eli Cho, Aliea Cuellar, Michael Gilbert, Kayla Hernandez Moreno, Adolfo Islas Galvan, Sergio Mendez, Ah'mariya Parhams, Axel Pedraza, Valeria Rios, Aarieal Walker
  • Second Grade: Madavi Alonso, Jordan Arias, Sujey Balderas, Eduardo Castrellon, Brionna Daniels, Matthew Lawry, Jesiah Loyd, Lorelie Lucio, Fabian Mendoza, Jasiel Rios, Emily Sapon-Adan, Angelica Tzunun, Galilea Vega Rodriguez
  • Fourth Grade: Froylan Rivera, Taylor Wade-Dickson

Davila Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Michael Barnett, Alexis Burton, Grace Dubose, Lilly Escamilla, Esther Farnsworth, Britten Gilbert, Vanessa Gonzalez, Victoria Gonzalez, McKinnzya Hammond, Jakob Hardy, Macey Hernandez, Samantha Lamb, Jackelynn Martinez, Lila Mayerhoff, Jordan Miskell, Abigail Moreno-Gonzalez, Martin Perez, Naomi Perez Landeros, Jaleea Polanco, Connor Simpson, Grayson Simpson, Jack Smith, Christina Swanner, Kierra Vigil, Evan Voisin, Carlee Woodward
  • Eighth Grade: Brianna Aaron, Jilian Budzisz, Jonathan Bun, Kaylee Burnett, Rebekah Byers, Nicholson Cary, Taylor Colvin, Alexis Cravatt, Kevin Crespin, Eleanor Crouch, Macario De Leon, Bianka Diaz, Grace Droddy, Mia Garza, Gianna Guedea, Stuart Hay, Reagan Hines, Markus Jenkins, Jenna Limmer, Cecilia Lopez, James Mayfield, Riena Mishima, Isidro Munoz Santoyo, Maci Nash, Micayla Polasek, Ana Ramirez Alfaro, Ana Renfroe, Alan Rios, Raylee Robinson, Mariah Rodriguez, Naideline Rubio, Michael Saenz, Rodrigo Saldana Hernandez, Mayra Sanchez, Patricia Sanchez, Andrew Shields, Miranda Skaggs, Kassidy Spencer, Aidan Steedly, Tyler Triola, Alexander Vasilakis, Claire Vestal, Ashley Wall, Austin Waskow, Samantha Wiggins

Fannin Elementary 

  • First Grade: Kaeleigh Garcia, Savion Hall, Adalynn Mabray, Erick Martinez, Victor Munoz Santoyo, Marlenne Pena, Yazmin Perez, Isabella Ramirez, Mayte Sosa, Jimena Villa, Ritchie Wagnon
  • Second Grade: Isaac Guajardo, Rachel Hanrahan
  • Third Grade: Steve Avendano, Landon Caldwell-Avila, Cristian Hernandez, Christian Lopez Antunez, Katherine Pena, Jacqueline Ruiz Lopez, Makenzy Torres, Christian Vazquez, Daniella Zavala
  • Fourth Grade: Rachel Lopez, Jonathan Moncivais, Mateo Roldan, Javier Santos Covarrubias

Henderson Elementary 

  • First Grade: Alex Cerda, Sofia Delgado, Jancarlos Franco, Naomi Funes, Allie Garcia, Luis Hernandez, Somaya Holmes, Haylee Kingman, Jeziel Maldonado, Jacob Martinez, Leslie Mendez, Edmund Mendoza, Agustin Morales, Arianna Pantoja, Jizel Ramos, Anastasia Rios, Marianna Soto Robledo, Norah Stanfield, Branden Tirado-Guerrero, Trinity Vasquez
  • Second Grade: Mackenzie Adams, Qondrous Chappel, Abigail Diaz, Bob Frazier, Liselle Garcia, Enrique Gomez, Katherine Gonzalez, Rosalie Gonzalez, Ivana Hurtado, Malcolm James, Jonah Licon, Emmanuel Lopez, Mia Menchaca, Mary Moeller, Elizabeth Nations, Marissa Reyes, Tia Ribigbe, Harper Thomson
  • Third Grade: Yair Aguado, Ruben Casales Martinez, Lillian Faulkner, Ricardo Gonzalez, Traedyn Henderson, Kimberly Juarez-Ordonez, Jacob Ledezma, Ricardo Loera Gonzales, Grayson Lund, April Martinez, Cesar Martinez Murillo, Autumn Nelson, Estefanny Ornelas, Bailey Ovalle, Natalie Pedraza, Christopher Perez Roque, Apple Saenz, Kenya Sanchez Flores, Juan Urbano, Nancy Velazquez Alonso, Gabriela Zacarias
  • Fourth Grade: Kendy Avila Villalobos, Adrianna Galvan Sanchez, Colton Hernandez, Alessandro Lopez Menjivar, Elizabeth Moeller, Alexa Reyna-Lopez, Perla Zapata

James Earl Rudder High School 

  • Ninth Grade: Brisa Almanza-Alvarez, Reagan Barker, Carlee Brubaker, Cody Brubaker, Lukas Hardy, Augustus Kurwitz, Chase Martinsen, Andy Pacheco-Gaucin, Jordyn Pfeffer, Dezarae Saenz, Celeste Soto-Rutiaga, Jussiah Stewart, Jerry Tillman
  • Tenth Grade: Scotticia Bennett, Briana Casemore, Mary Cash, Madison Colvin, Lizbeth Godinez Barajas, Joseph Griffin, Janett Guerrero Amaya, Illya Hommel, Brooklyn Kerr, Jordan Little, Abigail Mitchell, Nayeli Ramirez, Ronaldo Ruiz Sotelo
  • Eleventh Grade: Emily Adams, Kaylee Anzualda, Cheyenne Bagnall, Victoria Bowman, Kelsi Dowling, Emmanuel Hansford, Madison Johnson, Jacey Lugo, Kristen Marez, Alexis Maxey, Jason McCleery, Makenna Muth, Whitley Ponzio, Celestino Rubio, Kylee Shaffer, Kalia Thompson, Jennifer Um, Aaliyah Williams, Katherine Wolfe, Deondra Young
  • Twelfth Grade: Hannah Abbott, Antonio Arredondo Gomez, Caleb Benner, Tamera Benson, Kimbre'l Bowser, Olivia Fazzino, Mackenzie Gayle, Victoria Gonzalez, Willie Jackson, Colby Jeske, Haley Lindeman, Brittney Loving, Athena Medrano, Jordan Mitchell, Kourtney Nolet, Miguel Ochoa Ochoa, Thomas Peikert, Rylie Philipello, Emma Pierce, Jacob Tigerina, Jaquelin Vazquez, Jocelyn Young

Jane Long Middle School 

  • Fifth Grade: Fernando Arreola Mendoza, Lizbeth Baez, Nataly Balderas Gomez, Moises Barajas, Margaret Bell, Aracely Boles, Ella Bruehl, Heather Carroll, Jose Chavez, Hannah Cockerham, Ruth De Leon, Johan Delgado Lopez, Marybeth Duhon, Kaitlyn Ehrhardt, Jazmin Escorza, Christian Esquivel, Emma Faulkner, Kimberly Fonseca Espinoza, Jeshuan Francisco, Riley Fry, Oscar Guerrero, Jesus Hernandez, Michelle Hernandez, Aislynn Houston, John Isom, Aliyah Jackson, Maxine Kalil, Vince Keatts, Katherine Keyser, Destiny Land, Cristo Lara-Cortez, Alfredo Lopez, Cristian Lozano, Melissa Luna, Jannet Malagon Sanchez, Rodolfo Menchaca, Gabriel Morales, Dulse Moreno Fraga, Jazzlyn Nicasio, Stephanie Nieto, Christian Ocampo, Daniela Ponce, Juan Quiroga, Myriam Ramirez-Alfaro, Jorge Rodriguez, Alfredo Rojas, Alex Rosas, Hugo Rubio, Candelario Sandoval, Ainsley Shields, Sofia Sicilia, Stephen Strong, Miguel Tapia, Morgan Thomas, Reymundo Torres, Fatima Vallejo-Bailon, Isabella Vigil, Erika Vitha, Ruby Zamora, Stephen Zermeno
  • Sixth Grade: Nelly Aguina, Erik Alor Grijalva, Carter Avery, Cody Billings, Eva Bradley, Bethzy Castro, Kimberly Chavez, Nashla Cortes Silva, Kimberly De Haro, Reily Dominy, Alexa Esquivel, Diego Fajardo, Lidia Flores, Christian Garcia-Sanchez, Taniya Ghasemimotlagh, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Sophia Granados, Robert Griffin, LaZareya Hammond, Alan Hammons, Alexandria Herrera, Emmy Heslip, Abigail Hoffpauir, Anna Hyde, Deandre Jefferson, Nolan Jones, Anderson Laird, Chelsea Lane, Marlene Lopez-Tovar, Bryan Maggard, Elizabeth Martinez, Hannah Martinez, Susana Martinez, Isabel Martinez-Valencia, Jazmin Mauricio, Jaden Meng, Lillian Mikeal, Damaris Moreno, Sierra Morgan, Bryan Murillo-Monzon, Tiera Ortega-Fitzgerald, Jenifer Perez, Madison Pierce, Noe Pierce, Erick Pinales Huerta, Jasmin Ramos, Isabella Regmund, Cassandra Rios, Jade Robinson, Brigette Rojas-Trejo, Natalia Sanchez-Zuniga, Karen Sandoval, Vanessa Santillan, Johann Scott, Alivia Shearer, Alexia Soto, Sofia Spanhel, Izaiah Stewart, Sergio Surita, Grace Tausch, Daisy Tiu, Kenia Vidales Andrade, Madeleine Ward, Marisa Weber

Johnson Elementary

  • First Grade: Makenzie Anderson, Titus Brooks, Elijah Brown, Connor Chlebek, Mila Dark, Autumn Dieckert, Yaretzi Enriquez, Blakely Gibson, Aidan Gomez, Jaylee Griste, Axel Guevara, Alison Guzman Avila, Zen Haji, Greyson Hill, Jonathan Jeresano Caballero, James Jordan, Christian Kane, Chase Klatt, Victoria Lamb, Pablo Lucio Zapata, Moriah Mason, Kheythan Mathews, Emma Maynor, Emily McGugin, Leslie Medrano-Bernal, Brandt Meyer, Josiah Moore, Valencia Moore, Arden Nacianceno, Logan Nunez, Cash Pierce, Nylah Qualls, Ella Ritter, Gabbie Robles, Zackary Rodriguez, Lailah San Miguel, Oni Sonnier, Zoe Whittaker, Channing Wiederwohl, Evelyn Zepeda
  • Second Grade: Jonathan Caltzonzin Rubio, Oliver Gorman, Jose Granados, Landon Jones, Aleyna Justice, Reese Kersten, Joceline Le Grevellec, Micah Neff, Mollie Rice, Kodiak Roy, Emma Saragosa, Serenity Stanley, Jonah Worrell, Zoe Zwerneman
  • Third Grade: Mary Bennett, Bailey Burdett, Joselyn Bustamante, Amariah Cunningham, Addison Drollinger-Dittmer, Ramona Dworkin, Sofia Hernandez, Mallory Jones, Vanessa Martinez, Alice Neideffer, Penny Pepper, Kai Pierce, Olivia Rogers, River Bexar Thomas, Ben Wingfield, Paige Young
  • Fourth Grade: Brogan Bomnskie, Jose Caltzonzin, Phillip Cauvel-McWhorter, Mackenzie Cooks, Isabella Cortez, Julia Dallo, Ryan Evans, Leander Gatson-Quick, Grace Guess, Ryan Hammons, Stephen Henry, Christopher Jones, Tristan Martin, Virginia Mcgugin, Lorelei Merrell, Samantha Thomman, Grace Wingfield, Isabelle Worrell 

Kemp-Carver Elementary 

  • First Grade: Madison Brown, Dalilah Carpio, Aubria Carter, Gabriela Gonzalez, Alexander Guerrero, Prince James, Lainey Junek, Roberto Ledezma, Ashley Mendoza Perez, Arianna Moore, Liah Narro, Adelani Puga, Kourtland Robinson, Valeria Rodriguez, Gabbi Segundo Sanchez, Alex Solis,
  • Second Grade: Kevin Candelas, Katia Cervantes, Aaliyah Gallegos, Secalie Gonzales, Valentina Gregorio, Jose Ledezma, Kayen Lyons, Andrew Markwardt, Carmen Tristan,
  • Third Grade: Osmar Cervantes, Julieth Ramirez-Reyna,
  • Fourth Grade: Mireya Alvarez Granados, Everardo Marquez, Jorge Muniz Santizo, America Ortega, Yensi Paiz, Robert Rico, Jaden Robinson, Evelyn Sanchez,

Mary Branch Elementary

  • First Grade: Liliana Baughman, Remigio Cotiy Cua, Hadley Crouse, Kylie Kosh, Dyanne Manema, Nevea Mendiola, Benjamin Mitchell, Laila Nava, Felix Ocampo, Greyson Perez, Kaylee Reyes, Juliet Robles, Ruby Rodriguez, John Sanchez Fuentes, Kai ' Shoni Sikebert, Bry'Lynn Smith, Braxton Taylor, Jordan Uribes,
  • Second Grade: Rylan Aguilar, Alton Burton IV, Adrian Cibrian, Noah Conde, Aliyah Limon-Romero, Gabriel Martinez, Sophia Musto, Josselyn Portillo, Elizabeth Tena, Mia Tennell, Haley Vance, Sophie Zaruba, 
  • Third Grade: Jackson Donaldson, Trinidad Garcia, Isabell Hedgepeth, Zy'Ryanna Henderson, Colton Lamarche, Tristan Moye, Luke Odeski, Dayton Wells, Natalie Widdison,
  • Fourth Grade: Hannah Burke, Jordyn Chappell, Kyle Herrmann, Jade Hairston, Katie Heslip, Benjamin Medina, Gabrielle Nunn, Delilah Regan, Amari Rivera, Cody Wise, Jazmine Zarate,

Mitchell Elementary 

  • First Grade: Madalyn Adkinson, Lily Allen, Ayden Alvarado, Joslyn Burns, Ari Garza, Julia Gomez, Mia Gonzales, Anna Guzman, Kylee Harkey, Lillian Huie, Tyler Jackson, Kayden Josey, Jaeden Lee, Briella Marquez, Arianna Martinez, Braxton Mims, Orlando Oliva, Jack Perkins, Reagan Ragsdale, Mallory Ramirez, Micah Roberts, Konner Sivils, William Smith, Alexander Stuenkel, Elaina Ulbrich, Frank Vacante, Logan Wright
  • Second Grade: Jonathan Alvarado, Kaleigh Armijo, Kaitlyn Contreras, London Cooks, Ashlyn Cryer, John Decker, Kaden Hendrix, Lucy Lyles, Abigail Marquez, Corbin Melendrez, Kai'Dynce Morris, Kenya Salazar, Conor Steele, Patricia Villegas Shilling, Hailey Watson, Jaycee Weido, McKenna White, Layla Yanez
  • Third Grade: Levi Peterson, Sarah Skelton, Connor Tran
  • Fourth Grade: Rylie Arredondo

Navarro Elementary 

  • First Grade: Isaac Alvarez, Liliana Andrade, Angelik Barajas, Daniella Covarrubias, Scarlett Crouse, Diego Cubillos Sanchez, Alondra Davila, Ta'Leiaha Davis, Madelyn Espitia, Joselyn Francisco, Marlene Gamboa, Aylynn Guerrero, Leslie Gutierrez Manzano, Azalea Hill, Lillian Holifield, Devin Lara, Alexis Lopez, Marlene Lopez, Victoria Maduro, Marely Melendez, Elyssa Perez, Landon Phillips, Damaris Ponce, Alexa Ramirez, Vicente Ruiz, Breanna Sanchez-Patino, Jasmine Santiago, Alana Serna, Kaleb Vasquez, Kyla Watts, Giovanni Zavala Pineda,
  • Second Grade: Taylin Bell, Coby Linebaugh, Joleigh McClung,
  • Third Grade: Jose Diaz Vargas, Analiza Ferrer, Jennifer Trejo Marquez,
  • Fourth Grade: Myrka Arreola, Isaiah Cadena, Diego Duran, Arhiana Gutierrez, Benjamin Pineda, Haely Tello, Nelson Williams

Neal Elementary 

  • First Grade: Adrian Cabada, Delilah Calderon, Felicia Gomez, Jaxon Hanlon, Jai'hanna Howell, Ruth Lomeli Garcia, Gabino Meza,
  • Second Grade: Allison Almendaris, Kimberly Alvarado Sanchez, Cooper Bailey, Fabian Fajardo, Dulce Garcia, Anai Landeros Espinoza, Jose Lara Villeda, Josue Martinez, Johnny Mendez,
  • Third Grade: Alya Avitud, Cayden Hawkins, Payton Luce, Gabby Martinez, Samuel Martinez Aguilar, Vianney Moreno,
  • Fourth Grade: Mia Alvarado Sanchez, Elizabeth Bermudez-Brown, Gisselle Contreras, Valeria Gomez Tirado,

Sam Houston Elementary 

  • First Grade: Ryker Alvarado, Jane Anderson, Manasio Cerezo, Andia Darvishi, Sydney Elliott, Rylee Freeman, Ethan Fry, Samantha Heninger, Natalie Hobbs, Eliana Hoyt, Calie Jacob, Saphron Jones, Ashley Jurica, Jackson Kerl, Olivia King, Bradley Knee, Erin Kneese, Helena Kraguljac, Branten Kubichek, Julia Lansdown, Hanna Lapaglia, Daniel Mahoney, Charlotte Nadeau, Kenadee Prihoda, Hudson Siegert, Jude Springer, Preslee Vargas, Garrett Vernon, Kason Viggers, Elliotte Watson
  • Second Grade: Kate Anderson, Noelle Anthony, Abigail Bouse, Easton Charanza, Hannah Cullison, Parker Dawson, Emrie Eneks, Jaxon Hines, Jake Long, Cooper McKethan, Jonathan Medlock, Ramsie Moore, Sutton Rawls, Autumn Skellen, Samuel Smith, Patrick Steckman, Valerie Tirado, Christian Treadway, Jace Vernon, Aiden Weber, Megan Young
  • Third Grade: Scarlett Bowers, Averie Clements, Isaiah Esan, Benjamin Farnsworth, Heidi Janac, Mikah Mitchell, Lillian Peck, Rainey Scott, Mason Smith, Eden Springer, Drake Valadez, Gabriel Winn
  • Fourth Grade: Taylor Anderson, Braxton Blunk, Lea Cammack, Andrew Catlin, Gavriel Cerezo, Avery Cravatt, Bailey Cravatt, Allison Fattig, Michael Garner, Krystian Garza, Tyson Gibson, Ashlyn Glade, Alexis Gonzales, Samuel Hernandez Rodriguez, Garrett Holder, Michael Jimenez, Jeremiah Jones, Joshua Kelbly, Jake Kneese, Kamden Komar, Kamryn Kubichek, Aaron Lange, Harper Light, Kiarra Loud, Tanner Lunsford, Michael Mahoney, Brooklyn McBride, Makenzie McKean, Rowan Payne, Ruby Richter, Hazel Scott, Andrea Shaw, Dylan Silvey, Truett Speier, Georgia Voisin, Paige Waldrop, Hayden Wiechkoske

Sam Rayburn Intermediate School

  • Fifth Grade: Arabella Agan, Abbiegail Alvarez, Madelyn Ayala, Kyndahl Boatcallie, Cole Brasuel, William Bryan, Wyatt Bryan, Kathryn Buck, Ashlynn Castillo, Valentin Cisneros, Sofia Cruz, Ivan De La Rosa, Miley Deike, Rene Delgado, Olivia Derrick, Martin Droddy, Keira Emert, Gavin Esparza, Michael Farnsworth, Jonathan Ferrazas, Carleigh Fox, Lydia Frei, Zachary Fyffe, Luis Garcia, Alejandro Gomez, Jake Greenlee, Arely Guerrero, William Gutierrez, Micah Hawley, William Hilburn, Houston Hunt, Nathan Johnson, Trace Johnson, Sophia Knighton, Annabelle Krotulski, Camryn Lightsey, Cameron Liotta, Evan Lobello, Elliot Lyles, Kellise' Madison, Jacob Malaer, Adrian Martinez, Cristian Martinez, Jayda Melton, Addison Mikulin, Ella Mitchell, Laynie Moore, Jacob Musselman, Elijah Newcomb, Kachiside Obi, Hope Pierce, Madeleine Pietsch, Lyndsy Ramirez-Vences, Audrey Rojas, Xavier Salas-Medina, Silean Sanchez, Konoha Shikiji, Peyton Stone, Jason Thorp, Sophia Tran, Madeleine Trujillo, Kristopher Van Alstyne, Zoe Vance, Tysen Vanderveer, Madison Villanueva, Kayden Walker, Bella Weber, John Wellman, Riley Wilson, Allie Winn, Victoria Wright, Dante Zamarron,
  • Sixth Grade: Coryn Abbey, John Avila, Francisco Badillo Castillo, Alexander Basile, Tagertt Branch, Tristan Carpio, Eric Conerway, Jase Cotton, Fritz Deike, Caleb Eixmann, Nataly Fajardo, Rafael Gonzalez, Michael Haferkamp, Jadyn Harris, Nathaniel Hawley, Michael Hendrick, Caleb Heslip, Willow Kitchen, Braxton Lindsey, Ethan Long, Jo'Angel Longoria, Bruno Lopez, William Mahoney, Jose Maria Marquez-Cortes, David Martinez, Sebastian Martinez, Rebecca McGaha, Savana Mckeown, Mackenzie Mclaughlin, Amiyah Oldham, Sophia Paez, Jacqueline Palma, Allison Pivonka, Madelyn Polasek, Kristen Provazek, Andy Rangel Salazar, Real Rawls, Brisa Sandoval, Abril Saucedo Tavarez, Israel Sedano, Joshua Steinshnider, Kaden Tham, Marreasia Tucker, Juan Vazquez, Mylee Williams, Logan Winters, Ashly Zamarron,

Stephen F. Austin Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Diego Ayala, Tamia Bertram, Stevie Boecker, Casey Bulhof, Elian Dircio, Boamca Gallegos, Louis Gamboa, Alexander Greig, Rylan Hill, Madison Holder, Emily Horton, Isabella Jackson, Afton Jensen, Donovan Johnson, Sandra Johnson, Josiah Lee, Ronald Madsen, Fisher Mainard, Moses Medina, Jarieth Menchaca, Anahi Mendez-Jimenez, Kiyana Mishima, Yanic Mukiza, Heather Ollinger, Allison Peck, Marc Perez, Abigail Ramirez-Salazar, Derek Ramsey, Melissa Rodriguez, Jasmine Samis, Ellison Sims, Lillian Smith, Ava Speier, Hannah Stephenson, Ty’neika Taylor, Christopher Tello, Veronica Tirado, Brayan Tovar Murillo, Maritza Tzunun, De’travian Williams, Bryan Ybarra, Dafine Zuniga,
  • Eighth Grade: Jazmin Bazan, Anthony Bland, Rebecca Catlin, Candido Cisneros, Maci Dickerson, Hau Do, Antonio Eubanks, Victor Flores, Enrique Florez, Gavon Garcia, Iain Gary, Gabriel Gomez, Leopoldo Gonzalez, Daniel Griffin, Jenifer Guerrero, Emma Hazlett, Rebekah Jackson, Debanhi Lozano-Garcia, Hayden Lutz, Kylie Mervish, Alyssa Moore, Danielle Moore, Anthony Munoz, Lily Neideffer, Giselle Ortiz-Maldonado, Cainen Palmer, David Pardo, Shauntara Pratt, Tiffany Ripple, Romeo Romero, Jacob Russell, Joel Serrato, Denisse Soto, Ethan Wingfield, Tyler Wright,

Sul Ross Elementary 

  • First Grade: Gabriella Becerra, Olivia Hogue, Caroline Jensen, AAliyah Nelson Mottu, Brielle Servantes, Jackson Smith, Alantis White, Kylie Williams,
  • Second Grade: Nicole Currie, Serenity Hill, Emma Kaecker, Romeo Lucas, Ja'kyron Newman, Noah Pratt, Fergie Tovar Murillo, Trevon Williams, Kylee Willis,
  • Third Grade: Jason Abbott, Anthony Armstrong, Kerrigan Barbu, Wyatt Cagle, Kendall Cockerham, Draven Copeland, Tang Deng, Brady Dew, Owen Douglass, Tryniti Doyle, Zooey Goolsby, Dillon Martinez, Samantha Miller, Eden Prosser, Sophie Ragucci, Colin Reece, Sashah Reyes, Nicholas Scanlin, Tyson Strong, Demyron Washington, Apollo Weber,
  • Fourth Grade: David Aguilar, Paige Bode, Luke Brooks, Anthony Frank, Klariza Garza, Britton Jensen, Luisfernando Perez-Guzman, Karson Ramsey, Lori Anne Rodriguez, Julian Serrata, Jasmin Soto, Brihanna Vigil, Anna Whitten, Tia Williams,

Travis B. Bryan High School 

  • Ninth Grade: Brady Badgett, Kristen Ballard, Rianna Berg, Ella Black, Carlandrea Bolden, Ryleigh Brooks, Emma Brunson, Victor Cariaga-Santillan, Kody Chambers, Robert Chu, Faith Clark, Adam Coker, Olivia Cole, Kayla Cruz, Rilee Cumpton, Devon Echendu, Sarah Forester, Madison Glade, Erin Haggerty, Parker Hines, Mary Jackson, Joseph Johanson, Colton Knight, Courtney Lamb, Bryce Lide, Gabriela Lopez, Ana Martinez Villegas, Caroline McCall, Luke Robertson, Eli Rodriquez, Guadalupe Ruiz Granados, Lauren Saenz, Keeton Scott, Mallory Skrabanek, John Torres, Logan Vanderveer, Kierra Webb,
  • Tenth Grade: Jacquelyn Adams, Garrett Avery, Lakeisha Bookman, Nico Bulhof, Elizabeth Byers, Elias Chohan, Carolyn Dietrich-Greig, Emma Eckert, Trinity Fleming, Rosana Flores, Weston Gary, Owen Gibbs, Jin Hairston, Audrey Hendrick, Peyton Hines, Gimena Jimenez Fonseca, Trenton Jolie, Mia Mata, Juan Perez, Alissa Ponce, Breona Ramon, Valerie Rodriguez, Sarah Ross, Servando Sanchez-Velazquez, Josue Sarria Quezada, Annette Sauceda Padron, Alathea Stone, Regan Swartzlander, Kamila Vitha, Sydnee Williams, Zaria Yarbrough, Allison Young,
  • Eleventh Grade: Savannah Arenas, Claire Beesaw, Angela Diaz Pina, Jose Gandara, Juan Garcia, Natalia Garcia, Brandon Garza, Diamon Guy, Anna Herbert, Shannon Keyser, Caroline Lafon, Susanne Lalla, Michaela Lamb, Eduardo Martinez Chavez, Mark McMath, Cecilia Medina, Johana Mendez, Jocelyn Monterrosa, Jerry Moody, Brianna Moreno, Jenna Mowad, Alyciah Nacianceno, JoDee Ondrasek, Caleb Peterson, Denise Reyes, Lexy Rodriguez, Fabienne Schenk, Alex Smith, Emma Turner, Kayla Tyler, Charles Weltens, Juliana Zapata,
  • Twelfth Grade: Kirsten Bailey, Andrew Cadena, Cesar Cadena, Mary Callaway, Christopher Cargo, Ariel Carpenter, Jade Chavarria, Troy Chumchal, Heather Contestabile, Theodore Dement, Victoria Denena, Connor DeStefano, Rossy Esquivel, Aaliyah Flores, Camila Garcia, Edith Garcia, Mackenzie Golden, Drelann Hendricks, Jimmy Hernandez-Lopez, Rebecca Hutchinson, Nicholas Kaspar, Brithany Landeros, Emily Lawrence, Ashley Lopez, Macy MacDonald, Jose Medina, Summer Mensch, Christian Moore, Shane Muehlendorf, Andy Munoz, Colten Murph, Abigail Murray, Kailyn Nelson, Josie Newsom, Katharina Pahl, Kristin Paholek, David Parks, James Petty, Nathan Phillips, Zynea Reed, Madeline Robertson, Mason Smith, Sophia Stone, Dylan Thatcher, Michal Thompson, Xavier Vasquez, Whitney Walker, Jacob Wilson, Zoey Woodard, James Woodward, Zachary Wright, Tyler Zoch,

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.