You are the owner of this article.

Bryan-College Station honor roll: Sixth six weeks

  • 0
  • 35 min to read
All A Honor Roll

Private schools

Cornerstone Christian Academy 

  • First Grade: Hope Melton, Kortlin Nguyen
  • Second Grade: Katherine Fraley, Eddie Hull, Layla Bolton
  • Third Grade: Reagan Codiz, Axel Hallermann, Susan McDonald, Elizabeth Uwak, Madeleine Wilson, Jess Woodward
  • Fourth Grade: Evelyn Hull, Jude Rusch
  • Fifth Grade: Alex Uwak, Riki Mei Villanueva, Allison Warden, Camille Warden
  • Seventh Grade: Stella Jang
  • Eighth Grade: Emily Fraley, Anjelina Garcia, Jonathan Luevano, Korey Nguyen
  • Ninth Grade: Derek Fritz
  • Eleventh Grade: Sara McClaran

Brazos Christian School

  • First Grade: Savannah Barnwell, Katie Becker, Brynlee Binford, Bonnie Brown, Xenia Butenko, Savannah Cannaday, Isaac Chohan, Andrea Colato, Treyson Collins, Brayden Cunningham, Levi Dickerson, Tia Fino, Brayden Hickerson, Malynn Hubbard, Hudson Kennedy, Teryn Murphy, Chase Parks, Amelia Penionzhkevich, Grant Pickens, Sophia Restivo, William Saunders, Karson Scarmardo, Solomon Schulte, Paxton Spaw, Luke Sullivan, Myles Taylor, Davis Wall, Allie Yee, Lily Zamora
  • Second Grade: Noah Ateek, Gabriella Bock, Ava Boehm, Bryleigh Burtin, Landry Daniel, Caleb Davis, Clara Diaz, Henry Dickerson, Leah Foster, Addy Ging, Brody Grant, Jayce Hardy, Holton Kennedy, Hope McManus, Mary Patterson, Asher Penny, Annie Reed, Heath Russell, Ashby Sebesta, Benjamin Socolofsky, Grant Sullivan, Sydney Wall, Willa West
  • Third Grade:  Kandace Albin, Berklee Binford, Lorelai Browne, Slaton Caffey, Elizabeth Grant, Samuel Seabolt, Gavin Tharpe, Reagan Young
  • Fourth Grade:   Michael Ball, Jackson Berndt, Grant Boehm, Tyler Burtin, Talia Campbell, Parker Conley, CarolinaGrace Daigneault, Lillian Davis, Caroline Dillon, Alexander Donner,Ella Ging, Jake Heifrin, Levi Heifrin, Hallie Jacobus, Hudson Jacobus, Makenna Johnson, Anni Lammoglia, Benjamin Nelson, Lauren Parks, Allysa Parulian, Cailyn Penny, Emmett Reeves, Addison Russell, Jonathan Salwen, Evelyn Socolofsky, James Socolofsky, Addison Wall, Colin Weaver, Luke Weaver, Jacob Woods, Joshua Zhou
  • Fifth Grade:   Kennedy Albin, Emily Brown, Hannah Carroll, Connor Daigneault, Drew Discher, Joel Garcia, Truett Goodyk, Trinity Jackson, Abigayle McReynolds, Bonnie Meredith, Chloe Murr, Allyson Myers, Rebekah Oelze, Isaiah Perkins, Skylar Reed, Caleb Sebesta, Gabrielle Tharp, Raines Watson, Waverley West, Emily Williams, Grace Young
  • Sixth Grade:   Emily Angerer, Catherine Brantley, Tatiana Butenko, Annie Dickerson, Avery Fisher, James Hilliard, Asher Hinton, Madison Jackson, Brooke Jacobus, Kaitlyn Larrabee, Benjamin Lemons, Emily Lewis, Reagan Meredith, Walker Moore, Kyle Patterson, Jake Pulnik, Addison Reeves, Diana Riley, Solomon Seabolt, Peyton Spaw, Parker Spears, Abby Stark, Emily Sullivan, Trey Walker, Keaton Weiser, Catherine Wright
  • Seventh Grade:  Ryan Burtin, Daniela Diaz, Hannah Gill, Isabel Griffin, Alyssa Hernandez, Tyler Prince, Millie Reed, Cross Watson, Luke Weaver, Gregory Young
  • Eighth Grade:   Preston Conley, Brodie Daniel, Beckett Goodyk, Ashton Hendrick, Kale Jones, Charli Josey, Corlyn Kilgore, Samuel Kinnard, Katelyn Oelze, Harris Powers, Campbell Wright
  • Ninth Grade:  Reagan Brantley, Blake Burtin, Alexa Discher, Andrew Goen, Ben Kilgore, Logan King, Michael Lee, Tyler Oelze, Caroline Parish, Katelyn Rowan
  • Tenth Grade:   Cole Appelt, Victoria Braswell, Madison Campbell, Coby Clark, Kaylee Garner, Hannah Gill, Hudson Holcombe, Nanci Lammoglia, Catherine Lockett, Jonathan Moore, Chloe Perkins, Rylie Prince, Katherine Vaughan
  • Eleventh Grade: Emma Bacak, Maggie Beard, Jackson Carter, Micah Coleman, Andrew Evans, Trey Fisher, Garrett Fowler, Janie Jordan, Aly Lewis, Pernille Malmin, Joel Oelze, Isaiah Saenz, Areli Saldana, Mahalie Scasta, Ellis Sharpe, Sloane Weber, Annie Rose Wipke
  • Twelfth Grade:   Konner Garrett, Bayleigh Golden, Blake Griffin, Regan Horcica, John Huntley, Cooper Kay, David Ko, Zachary Oelze, Indigo Podeszwa, Parker Smith, Noah Swope

College Station ISD

A&M Consolidated High School 

  • Ninth Grade: Braedon Anderson, Nicole Becker, Megan Brown, Lisa Cao, Georgia Carrino, David Chang, Celine Choi, Jaden Choi, Benjamin Corrier, Barry Creighton, Alyssa Crites, Isabela Davis, Michelle Doucet, Sydney Edens, Robin Erickson, Nicole Foster, Reid Harris, Mary Elizabeth Hathorn, Sarah Hilal, Aidan Hill, Nicolas Hilty, Brett Hyman, Truman Jasperson, Avery Jenicek, Teresa Ji, Jenna Kim, Ji-Weon Lee, Annalynn Lewis, Pravalika Manchi, Rosejane Marcelo, Asma Maredia, Jessica Matejka, Allison Morris-Woods, Thao Nguyen, Diego Orozco Cruz, Kaitlyn Owens, Veronica Packard, Madeleine Pembelton, Ruby Perry-Mize, Cecilia Ramos Alfaro, Cable Saunders, Henning Schade, Hannah Schmid, William Stephenson, Karson Tran, Clara Tremblay, Lauren Turner, Bill Wang, John Watson, Joseph Weaver, James White, Austin White, Sophia Wu
  • Tenth Grade: Gabriell Allred, Emily Arthurs, Taya Bailey, Elsa Baltazar, Grace Barrow, Yulissa Beas-Sanchez, Kathleen Bellon, Mona Birgisson, Margaret Bright, Jamison Cassler, Kenlee Close, Fisher Coker, Kaylee Cortez, Sydney Criscitiello, Tristan De Leon, Elisabeth Derbes, Caitlyn Dietert, Savyasachi Dixit, Hayden Eoff, Jolee Fedora, Avery Fowler, Victoria Frank, Eric Gan, Grace Gessner, Hannah Goble, Annabelle Gray, Haylen Gurode, Lauren Herring, Yousef Hilal, Alexander Hilty, Mikayla Hodnett, Miranda Holmgreen, Tian-Da Huang, Mitchell Huff, Grant Ireland, McKenna Jackson, Rachel Jones, Cole Killian, Sydney Knoop, Braden Lee, Julie Li, Katie Lingo, Amaya Lister, Nicolas Macri, Amelia Maness, Francis Manhire, Ishna Maredia, Sydney McCorkle, Benjamin McGuffey, Amberly McShane, Kasidy Meyer, Elisabeth Miller, Audrey Moran, Alejandra Moreno, Madison Olsen, Elizabeth Perkins, Ethan Pham, Carly Piccolo, Cory Price, Amanda Rasmussen, Hart Ray, Elizabeth Rhoades, Destiny Rodriguez, Arantza Santos, Saam Shahandeh, Annette Shim, Madyson Shroyer, Bryce Smith, Sutton Springer, Vibhor Srivastava, Xochitl Tadeo Salgado, Baxter Tindall, Sammy Tobeh, Dylan Wesson, Christina Williams, Addie Wright, Lily Wu, Seth Zercher
  • Eleventh Grade: Aaron Alcorn, Madeline Altendorf, Dilnoor Bains, Mikayla Becker, Joyce Benjamin, Bailey Brock, Shelby Bruffett, Makenna Calliham, Nakylah Carter, Thomas Cassler, Cole Catalena, John Chivvis, Olivia Conway, Abigail Cotter, Valentina Csikos, Aimee Deng, Jacob Eaker, Grant Edens, Derrion Elder, Arthur Erickson, Keith Francis, Isabella Garza, Kyle Gibson, Jordan Gray, William Harris, Sara Hernandez Gallego, Connor Hickson, Darby Hurley, Samuel Hutchcraft, Sarah Kassam, Harrison Kuhn, Reed Larson, Selena Li, Joshua Martin, Leah McAleer, Avha Mohanty, Sarah Morgan, Jaime Nava, Jessica Peng, Mya Phelps, Sam Presnal, Corina Ramont, Aabid Razvi, James Rude, Shiva Saravanan, Amanda Schlueter, Noah Smith, Lauren Sorrells, Li Tao, Kaleigh Waguespack, Harper White, Klara Wicht, Mason Wright, Jennifer Wu, Andrew Zhang, Eric Zhang, Jennifer Zhou
  • Twelfth Grade: Natalie Barnes, Lillian Cantrell, Hannah Chang, Emory Cook, Darragh Farrell, Rachel Fitzgerald, Courtney Gerland, David Girela, Lacey Hawthorne, Claire Hennings, Morgan Kehrberg, Mohannad Khattab, Grant Laymon, Youbin Lee, Justin Leggett, Alexis Lindemulder, Minh Luu, Tommaso Marcantonio, Kaylee Mayfield, Nathan Michalk, Riley Morgan, Elizabeth Palazzolo, Nicolas Pazmino Parra, Lauren Peters, Dung Pham, Melissa Rasmussen, Brooke Reid, Brittan Rhome, Parth Sarin, Peter Simmons, Michael Sprintson, Taylor Strong, Magdalen Swartz, FNU Syeda Khatija Fatima, Payton Unger, Allison Vollentine, Grace Wu, Jennifer Zhan

A&M Consolidated Middle School

  • Seventh Grade: Faith Allred, Matthew Almand, Olivia Amrein, Leila Anderson, Sydnei Banks, Isabella Baxter, Haley Bean, Nicholas Beasley, Peter Brown, Jaxson Brown, Bodan Burris, Ty Burris, Diego Cardenas, Jackson Carwile, Kate Catalena, Myla Cathey, Yiming Chen, Kenzie Colburn, Emarie Contreras, Luis Credes, Sofia Criscitiello, Gwynne Crosby, Kerrigan Derrick, John Dvoracek, Damian Eimann, Lillie Faltysek, Dominic Fazzino, Layne Feldhousen, Kathryn Fix, Cristiano Gallego, Campbell Gattis, Esteban Gonzalez, Ella Goodwin, Claire Guo, Hannah Hailey, Shalom Handiseni, Haley Harris, Hope Hastings-Erwin, Hannah Hathorn, Emily Herring, Samuel Hong, Hudson House, Christopher Huffman, Kenneth Hunter, Meagan Jackson, Ashton Jasperson, Sarah Kakwan, Jahongir Karim, Mubashir Kila, Corey Kingmann, David Kocmoud Navarro, Abigail Kominczak, Kyler Larsen, Reagan Lee, Ryan Lee, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Kenny Lin, Lingqiu Liu, Calloway Livingston, Delilah Malacara, Araily Maralbyek, Arzil Maredia, Seth Marshall, Seth Martinez, Benjamin McMillin, Jaycee Mearns, Leah Miller, Emily Moore, Sofia Morais, Julie Morgan, Parijat Mukherjee, Lesley Munoz, Annabelle Nolan, Ella Norton, Anyango Ochieng, Jaiden Patel, Abigail Payne, Catherine Pham, Kaizhe Qiu, Kelsey Quiram, Logan Rangel, Jy'maya Rayford, Zoe Rich, Claiton Rodriguez, Christopher Ross, Ricardo Salias, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Jack Sawyer, Katie Schoeneck, Bethany Scoggins, Taylor Smith, Madison Spencer, Zandria Stanfield, Caroline Stanton, FNU Syeda Mahmooda Fatima, Nathan Taylor, Ryan Topf, Owen Troy, Julia Vieira De Castro, Ashtyn Vollentine, Claire Wang, Yi Wang, Jadyn Warner, Kristen Wendele, Grant Wherley, Madeline Wilson, Annika Wittneben, Grace Yeh, Andrew Yu
  • Eighth Grade: Audrey Ament, Amyria Barrera, Emma Barrow, Gretchen Barrow, Sarah Barrow, Madajah Baxin, Fredrick Behmer, Robert Behmer, Briley Bell, Lucas Booth, Evelyn Brieden, James Bright, Emily Brittain, Emery Brown, Laurel Brumbelow, Kayla Carhart, Luke Caverlee, Samuel Chew, Kyle Collins, Austin Comte, Evelyn Conway, Emily Crowder, Harper Cunningham, Ava Derbes, Karis Donaldson, Lizeth Duran-Martinez, Kianna Ealoms, Colton Eckhardt, Stephen Fink, Abby Garrett, Garrett Garza, Seth Goble, Heather Goldsby, Erica Gritter, Genna Guerra, Gabriel Guillen, Ellie Hague, Gabrielle Harrison, Sarah Hathorn, Kelly He, Julia Henderson, Lauren Hightower, Piper Hitchcock, Rachel Hitt, Madeline Holmgreen, Avery Hutchison, Zane Jacob, Joseph Jacobs, Madelyn Kasper, Christopher Kim, Jordan Kissee, Azat Ktaybekov, Rebecca Kumar, Andrew Larsen, Christian Letendre, Calvin Lindberg, Chase Lindsey, Abigayle Luca, Alex Macias-Aranda, Valeria Macri, Alina Maknojia, SeLeste Malone, Connor McGuire, Isabel Medrano, Barton Melder, Hunter Melder, Cathy Miao, Ryan Middleton, Adrian Moreno, Trinity Nguyen, Nneamaka Obiazi, Stephanie Olsen, Emma Pahl, Meghan Pany, Sameritta Pappoe, Lauren Parrent, Peregrin Perkins, Junior Pham, Nhi Pham, Tanner Poage, Raisa Prasla, Elizabeth Quast, Ashar Qureshi, Reese Ragusa, Aviana Ramirez, Gabriella Ramirez, Maren Rasmussen, Rebecca Rowan, Ketsia Sapo, Joseph Scanlan, Rachel Schoeneck, Allison Segers, Jamie Siegel, Claire Sisco, Payton Smith, Chase Sodolak, Ekaterina Sokolova, Andrew Sorescu, Harley Taylor, Stella Tjhia, Brandon Topf, Eva Vega-Tirado, Pao'la Velasquez-Sic, Ruihan Wang, Zachary Wang, Faith Wenck, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Kaya Yanagisawa, Fariha Zahid, Cameron Zavala, Sean Zhang

College Hills Elementary

  • Second Grade: Elijah Beaudoin, Lance Bolton, Camila Cangelose, Nathan Cole, Rebecca De los Santos, Kathleen Drake, Casey Duran, Peyton Etie, Lyla Farnsworth, Francesca Friedersdorff, Madison Galloway, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Grando-Moncayo, Isabell Hedgepeth, Kara Hopcus, Davin Jean, Estelle King, Sydney Lane, Gyuhong Lee, Nayeli Lozano, James Maltsberger, Kinley McDonald, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Jose Mora, Trishten Nguyen, Jonpaul Papini, Hunter Powers, Beatrice Ramirez, Azalia Royal, Don Smith, Daniel Suara, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez
  • Third Grade: Zainab Alawadi, Jaycob Anderson, Julieta Costa, Tyler Fagan, Logan Faltysek, Victoria Fedora, Hailee Freeman, Lily Helton, Avery Johnston, Sophia Lozano Rivera, Molly Marino, Collin McChristy, William Morgan, Carson Pallesen, Damien Perkins, Eleanor Pfeiffer, Paola Solis-Menendez, Rowen Skinner, Liza Straznicky, Stefan Tower, Lola Versari
  • Fourth Grade: Kayla Bailey, Caroline Beatty, Lili Brown, Gunnar Burris, Eva Crutchfield, Marae Dekkers, Amy Diego, Isabelle duPlessis, Oluwadamisi Fasalojo, Jalen Hadley, Jie He, Shrea Karthick, William King, Jackson Kurten, Rachel Nguyen, Giscar Obambo, Angelikah Papini, Camille Park, Paige Poling, Jesi Rawlinson, Harrison Smith, Lexa Wienen, Nathaniel Wood, Yashaswini Vallurupalli

College Station High School

  • Ninth Grade: Ashlyn Allen, Malik AlShaya, Sophia Amstalden, Ryan Avalos, Caitlyn Bachmann, Brown Bedard, Jasmine Bell, Jihna Bellows, Paula Bernal Gomez, Reagan Bethke, Lauren Boelts, Jackson Bosenbark, Samantha Bradford, Paulo Castaneda, Arish Charolia, Arianna Chisum, Camille Chiu, Benjamin Crockett, Kathy Ding, Celeste Eby, Emma Finke, Abigail Franklin, Shruthi Garla, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Abigail Green, Sofia Guereca Ramirez, Taylor Harbison, Benjamin Howard, Demi Hu, Iris Huang, Emily Huber, Connie Kang, Paul Kim, Aaron Klaus, Warren Kurk, Mike Lam, Jennifer Langhoff, Gracie Lawhon, Jonathan Lawler, Esther Lee, Gavin Lehde, Stephanie Lively, Anne Macha, Yasin Manzoor, Diana Martinez Sanchez, Daniela Martinis, Lillyanne McCown, Luke Miles, Elliot Miller, Samiha Momin, Marissa Morales, Vincent Musser, Jyotsna Naidu, Aditya Narayanan, Kendall Neaves, Macy Nugent, Sarah Olson, Linh On, Emmalee Orr, Seth Owirodu, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Danielle Payne, Madelyn Rackley, Sara Rasheed, Tremane Reliford, Estela Riera-Vales, Victoria Salyers, Darian Sam, Pouya Saneii, Andrew Satterfield, Paige Seale, Hannah Shaw, Teyshon Silgero, Hannah Sivinski, Abigail Skaggs, Patrick Slafko, Jacob Smith, Lucy Stephens, Jaxson Strohmeyer, Shreya Sunkari, Cody Symons, Alexandra Tabacaru, Noah Taylor, Irfan Thomson, Kenny Tran, Ly Tran, Insha Umatiya, Jennifer Valtierra Acosta, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Sunshine Wan, Jackson Wells, Emma Williams, Garrett Williams, Samuel Wu, Remington Wuensch, Bryan Yan, Ruth Yao, Hawon Yi, Bianca Youlton, Raina Young, Zhijin Zhang
  • Tenth Grade: Jayden Aleman, Muskan Ali, Brooklyn Andrus, Jasper Baker, Arnav Banerjee, Elise Bardenhagen, Avery Barrum, Kelsey Beasley, Lauren Bernshausen, Rhianna Boivie, Maria Clara Braga, Molli Brooks, Bailey Bullin, Logan Carbo, Kingsley Cashion, Trenton Cashion, Nina Castaneda-Yajima, Yasmim Cesar Antonio, Albert Chen, Rachel Chiang, Sniya Chirayath, Jieun Choi, Audrey Clendenin, Aidan Corcoran, Abigail Dang, Carley Deuel, Taylor Deuel, Sayuni Dharmasena, Alexander Diamond, Naomi Doerr-Garcia, Josiah Dombach, Ashley Downs, Sean Dudo, Morgan Edelman, Makayla Fox, Jeremy Garcia, Claire Gatlin, Mary Georgiades, William Harkins, David Horn, Amelia Hu, Eman Hussein, Jae Hong Hwang, Soomin Hyun, Ashly Im, Siddharth Jayaraman, Meghan Johns, Jillian Johnson, Joon Kim, Annabel Klemm, Meredith Krause, Jaina Lara, Rachel Lee, Stanley Lee, Matthew Lomon, Shreya Majeti, Mia Maren, Saralyn Martinez, Jorge Mayen, Hannah McCarty, David McDougall, Jensen McMurray, Chance Miller, Sebastian Morales-Vargas, Devan Moseley, Michael Ness, Grace Nolen, Giscar Obambo, Layth Obeidat, Adriana Okonkwo, Morgan Ouren, Karen Paiva Moret, Abigail Perryman, Zoe Peterek, Celeste Pierdolla, Athena Polymenis, Shams Rawandoozi, Benjamin Roeth, Kaylie Scheffler, Skylar Schlett, Hannah Schnettler, Avery Seagraves, Angelle Smith, Evan Smith, Raven Smolik, Joshua Sung, Kathryn Sutton, Zarina Tashpulatova, Nicole Tedeschi, Krista Thomas, Christina Tran, Natalie Truss, Sidney Wei, Caleb Wells, Emmi Wilson, Macey Wilton, Grace Wu, Phyllis Yang, Zoey Zimmerman
  • Eleventh Grade: Hashim Balawi, Luke Batteas, McKenzie Bennett, Abhirath Bhuvanesh, Catherine Blanco, Luke Brock, Stephanie Brown, Mengting Cao, Kyleigh Carter, Shawnee Chavez, Jonathan Childs, Erin Clendenin, Ethan Cohen, Maris Cottrell, Lilly Crossley, Grace Davis, Victoria De La Garza, Brooke Digiacomo, Robert Dohrman, Yaxin Duan, Alexandria Foster, Halle Fouch, Jackson Franklin, Yamila Garcia Rivera, Katelynn Guye, Madison Guye, Emma Hagen, Ethan Hanks, Regan Hedrick, Vannessa Herrera, Rebecca Higbee, Brianna Jacques, Hope Jeanes, Kathryn Jensen, Sarah Johnson, Parker Kilpatrick, Phillip Kim, Sohmee Kim, Joshua Kimber, Marlee Kopetsky, Natalie Lancaster, Alec Larson, Ye-Eun Lee, Scott Lenox, Gunnar Lingsweiler, Judith Llobet Castellon, Caroline Loy, Molly Luedke, Katherine Miller, Amelia Moder, Benjamin Moder, Taina Molina, Andres Montemayor, Jack Morey, Matthew Mueller, Joycelyn Myles West, Srinidhi Narayanan, Hunter Norwood, Joseph Ntaimo, Phillip Oh, Wyatt Parlow, Akash Patel, Dru Peacock, Ramzi Portales, Rylee Psencik, Caroline Quick, Isaiah Roa, Supriya Selvakumarraj, Anjali Senthilnathan, Kelsey Shao, Karsyn Slack, Hope Spivey, Haley Szymanski, Rachel Toler, Emma Turner, Dian van Rooij, Matthew Van Zandt, Rachelle Ailen Villegas, Hannah West, Addison Whitten, Catherine Wiggins, Callie Woods, Leigha Wylie, Callie Wynn
  • Twelfth Grade: Omir Al Douri, Abigail Aronson, Anna Bardenhagen, Thomas Bauman, Mark Bazemore, Miles Bednorz, Kristin Bellows, Amber Black, Suzanna Borchgardt, Landon Brooks, Bethany Butler, Robert Cashion, John Crockett, Morgan Daughters, Callie Davenport, Christian Paul Denolan, William Donovan, Kaitlyn Dyer, John Eppes, Lucy Fajt, Kayla Framsted, Jason Fry, Arriana Garner, Carsen Grom, Hanh Ha, Allison Hefti, Travis Hester, Kate Hinckley, Kasey Hinton, Aimee Hodges, Cassandra Hudson, Elizabeth Kellstedt, Lucille Lee, Grace Lindahl, Kendra Litzen, Jenny Liu, Aubrey Merkel, Storm Mills, Afrin Momin, Allie Morgan, Kyla Munyon, Susan Nam, Thomas Nelson, Olumayowa Olowomeye, Norma Palacios-Calderon, Cullen Paradowski, Ji Won Park, Joseph Park, Joseph Pettibon, Hannah Pierdolla, Ioannis Pistikopoulos, Grayson Privett, Jessica Rambo, Ambrina Reed, Camryn Riggins, Elizabeth Round, Taryn Ruiz, Yousra Said, Ty Sanders, Mollie Schatz, Larissa Schweigert, Madison Sheffield, Kylie Smith, Shandy Smith, Reid Stapp, Hayden Stellges, Alexandria Stephenson, Carson Sword, Ilham Thomson, Andrea Del Pilar Emma Travi, Arturo Trejo, Tori Wager, Teryn Walley, Emma Warlick, Christopher Watson, Kasi Wielenga, Christopher Williams, Benjamin Wolz, Anna Worley, Sarah Yao, Richard Yu

College Station Middle School

  • Seventh Grade: Caden Aalbers, Leo Abanov, Lujein Abdelwahed, Walker Agold, Shadan Alam, Uzair Ali, Alexa Ayala, Hannah Baetge, Palmer Barrum, Ahmed-Wassim Benzerga, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Madeline Borowiec, Konnor Buckhaults, Hannah Byerly, Cole Cashion, Debarghya Chaki, Jacie Champlin, Collin Chase, Lucas Chiang, Tyler Chmelar, Reagan Cohen, Naomi Concepcion, Miranda Crisp, Mason Crites, Ian Curtis, Elizabeth Dang, Zachary Dang, Marcella Deer, Louis Denolan, Brooks Dewitt, Krisha Dhaduk, Ally Duan, Blake Dubec, Nadia Dujka, Rhodes Elliott, Holly Evans, Favor Ezeanuna, Cooper Felpel, Shashan Fernando, Lindsay Flanigan, Sanford Foster, Peyton Francis, Sophia Gharaibeh, Joshua Glanz, Justin Gohlke, Cedric Gonzalez, Katherine Graham, Ariana Granda-Moncayo, Angelina Greco, Jaxson Green, Yingqi Guan, Conner Guerrieri, Catherine Hanik, Hannah Hanks, Trinity Harbison, Laiba Hasham, David Havens, Casey Hawkins, Kaytlen Henderson, Calista Hernandez, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Colin Johnson, Ryan Johnson, Madeline Jones, Chaney Kay, Naomi Kim, Anna Kimber, David Lawler, Gates Leftwich, Leslie Lehrmann, Emma Lewis, Heyu Li, Hayden Lutz, Josiah Madkins, Chloe Marler, Ava Martindale, Gavin Martinez, Roslyn Martinez, Ashlyn McCulley, Miles McGuire, Jaeden McMillin, Kylie McRaven, Gabriel Mendoza, Rowan Minnis, Brody Mitchell, Emma Morris, Elizabeth Morton, Dominic Motekaitis, Carlie Neaves, Sophia Nelson, Riley Newton, Adelaide North, Nathan Parulian, Benjamin Patranella, Steven Payne, Robert Perry, Marley Petrick, Henry Price, Zachary Proffitt, Jenna Randolph, Hannah Ransom, Muhammed Rasheed, Emile Reid, Daniel Rhee, Karly Risner, Megan Roberts, Kayci Robinson, Natalie Roman, Anika Ruiz, David Salazar, Luke Sanders, Alyssa Sauceda, Grant Schlinke, Catelyn Schmidtke, Arvin Senthilnathan, Kate Serem, Noah Sherman, Darren Sickler, Ashley Silvey, Zohreen Sohani, Elizabeth Sorensen, Divya Srinivasa, Ryanne Stahl, Dakota Stephens, Hannah Stivers, Laura Stoleru, Claire Surovik, Rita Szunyogh, Abdalazeez Taiyeb, Gabriel Christian Tan, Natalie Taub, Calli Thompson, Emily Thompson, Atiya Thomson, Joseph Toussaint, Alexus West, William Whitfield, Samuel Wiesepape, Olivia Wills, Patrick Winking, James Wood, Jeffrey Wylie, Michael Yang, Conner Young, Kevin Yu
  • Eighth Grade: Raiq Ali, Isabela Alvarado Melendez, Andrew Batenhorst, Evan Batteas, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Rand Boivie, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Hailey Buenemann, Brad Bullin, Dalton Carnes, Vincent Carreon, Patrick Chew, Maxwell Childress, Hayden Clarke, Parker Corley, Daniela Coronado, Jack Costenbader, Catelyn Cox, Caroline Coyle, Mary Creel, Ana De La Garza, Sama Deeb, Lydia Demlow, Jared Evans, Jordan Flores, Katherine Flynn, Allana Frost, Yuxiang Gao, Geoffrey Garcia, Simran Ghosh, Emery Goerig, Ric Gonzalez, Layla Goodlett, Matthew Gunnels, Ellie Hagen, Hannah Haliburton, Ethan Hall, Ethan Harmon, Austin Hassell, Luke Hawryluk, Brooke Herron, Tommy Hession, Delayna Hold, Sabrina Hu, Noah Hutchison, Mark Johnson, Trinity Johnson, Alexis Johse, Daniel Juarez, Karli Kaase, Nathan Kerth, Philemon Kim, Holliann Kolby, Bon Koo, Ali Latham, Porter Lemons, Nahuel Levy, Andrew Li, Laena Lindahl, Jonathan Liu, Sanjana Madhav, Jaden Madkins, Carson Marler, Camryn Mata, Olivia McNutt, Karis Medlock, Cameron Meier, Sarah Mercer, Areeba Momin, Lyzet Montemayor, Brylee Morgan, Jeremy No, Rachel Norris, Claire Ntaimo, Taylor Oldenkamp, Marissa Patti, Samuel Paull, Michael Peng, Abby Peterek, Derek Pham, Noelle Pierdolla, Heath Poole, Kendall Quick, Morgan Reese, Corbin Riley, Shai Rogers, Anna Rogovska, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Bode Rutledge, Riley Sandhop, Marlene Schaffer, Tristan Schulz, Jackson Shannon, Kennedy Sharp, Sarah Sharp, Boya Shi, Stormie Sigler, Mary Simpson, Kylie Sink, Sydney Siratt, Caleb Skow, Harmony Smith, Peyton Smith, Claire Spiller, Emerald Stoddart, Jackson Sullivan, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Zane Thibodeaux, Bailey Thomas, Aaron Toback-Wolf, Jeffrey Truss, Valeria Tsvetkova, Ryland Urbanczyk, Nathan Vernon, Hunter Voitier, Jeffrey Wang, Chelsea Wellmann, Tyler Whileyman, Isabelle Wong, Cooper Woods, Daniel Worley, Eric Xiao, Yiting Xu, Noah Zhou

College View High School

  • Ninth Grade: Gabriel Gomez, Elizabeth Guilfoil, Johnathan Purser, Catherine Riley, Sarah Riley, Mikayla Snyder
  • Tenth Grade: Andella Kovar, Benjamin Wuensche
  • Eleventh Grade: Oshini Batugahage, Addisen Carter

Creek View Elementary

  • Second Grade: Carson Allen, Jeremiah Ammons, Kaelyn Barrera, Brady Barrett, Logan Berry, Virginia Brooks, Joel Carpenter, Christopher Colbert, Zoey Cosser, Tyler Crockett, Cade Dalton, Kevin Davis, Isabella De Los Santos, Linnea de Ruiter, T'javiana Drake, Claire Edwards, Fischer Edwards, Benjamin Espinoza, Haley Foley, Jaliyah Gaines, Gabriel Garcia, Addison Giordano, Ethan Golchuk, Chase Graff, Grace Gray, Wyatt Gray, Kylee Haas, Tliah Hamilton, Rhyse Harvey, Christopher Hendrawirawan, Peyton Horvath, Toryn House, Jennifer Hurtado, Layan Hussein, Kaytlan Kindt, Mariah Kirkpatrick, Bailey Koo, Cedryk Lee, Alison Li, Emily Li, Annabel MacDonald, Neelavro Mandal, Kaden Mannes, Antonio McKenzie, Aiden Mendoza, Peyton Metcalf, Savannah Mies, Rileigh Moore, Connor Neeley, Michael O'Brien, Kenslee Palasota, Nathaniel Pugh, Nolan Ramer, Lyra Reyes, Jackson Rich, Averyanah Richardson, Avary Sand, Myles Simpson, Malorie Spiller, Sean Stasney, Emma Stephens, Kamryn Suits, Miles Sweetin, Grace Turner, Kollin Verdugo, Logan White, William White, Molly Wilkinson, Kailyn Witte, Jessie Yeh, Jensen Youngs, Kailyn Zimmerman
  • Third Grade: Zaaym Ali, Luke Andrus, Brett Bowling, Preston Bright, Robert Clinkscales, Leo Crick, Cooper Franke, Jaden Garcia, Cayla Hernandez, Haley Howard, Candice Gail Inguillo, Sujana Jayanth, Kennedy Jennings, Michael Lee, Delilah Lorenzo, James Lynch, Jordan Morris, Jackson Murphy, Brianna O'Brien, Carson Palermo, Sadie Perez, Ian Plamondon, Vaughn Riley, Mikhail Shakirov, Ti'Adria Smith, Grant Stanley, Elizabeth Stracener, Sunny Sun, Dominick Tan, Jonah Tomberlin, Austin Truong, Destiney Turner, Ethan Valenzuela, Malachi Williamson
  • Fourth Grade: Austin Abraham, Neveah Acosta Ayala, John Barr, Brett Basham, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Lily Chalmers, Alexander Chisum, Zachary Cosser, Sofia Crick, Ashayla Curry, Holly Davis, Tracy Fields, Mia Hancock, Nadya Hendrawirawan, Lucas Horvath, Tatum Huff, Jake Jackson, Jaquris Jackson, Naeen Kim, Bonnie Koo, Gina Lee, Arianna Marquez, Joshua Mathews, Ashley McClure, Teirani Mitchell, Emily Moreno, Jaxon Neeley, Michelle Nieta, Addison Novosad, Brody Palermo, David Parra, Avalon Plamondon, Ava Ponder, Kelsie Scott, Ava Searles, Emilia Searles, Hallie Sigler, Allyson White, Makayla Wilkinson

Cypress Grove Intermediate

  • Fifth Grade: Neal Abrams, Shane Acosta, Great Ahaneku, Swarali Akella, Albatul Alshagrawi, Malak Alshaya, Aliviah Aniello, William Arnold, Lola Bader, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Kayla Barrientos, Olivia Brick, Dylan Brod, Delainey Calvert, Olivia Chalmers, Luyang Chen, Tongxu Chen, Damian Clark, Ibis Concepcion, Erin Cooper, Hailey Cowan, Yaneth Dharmasena, Ahyaan Dhuka, Kelly Ding, Dane Driver, Paige Eby, William Ferris, Hunter Ford, John Fu, Maximo Garcia, Russell Glanz, Shirin Gohil, Martin Gohlke, Anica Gomez, Troy Haefs, Lenzi Halling, Quinlan Hamilton, Casey Hancock, Christopher Hardin, Bernadette Hawthorne, Hailey Henderson, Rudolph Hernandez, Benjamin Herrin, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, James Hill, Ryan Hong, Zaira Hopkins, Ty Hoyt, Logan Joiner, Kathryn Jung, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Sodam Kim, Kordelia Kostelnik, Dain Lee, Kenna Lehrmann, Talan Lewis, Allen Li, Nathan Liu, Kimora Love, Jenny Luo, Madison MacDonald, Zoe Mannes, Iman Manzoor, Javier Mayen, Heidi McKinzie, Kaylee Michaelson, Lillian Mims, Matthew Montgomery, Benjamin Moran, Anaya Newton, Cameron Newton, Brianna Nixon, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Tiernan O'Brien, Madeline Olson, Trinity Perez, Liam Ponte, Samaria Prince, Hector Ramirez, Mrudani Ramkumar, Rebekah Raymond, Abigail Rhee, Addyson Richardson, Matthew Rivas, Braylen Rivera, Abigail Roop, Gavriel Salinas, Marley Sayers, Jacob Schroeder, Ellie Seagraves, Brooklyn Senkel, Seth Shoemake, Annie Siratt, Brianna Smith, Jonathan Smith, Camden Snell, Cora Spiller, Mary Stackhouse, Edward Stasney, Riley Stupka, Mariam Taiyeb, Michael Thompson, Hudson Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Kyla Thompson, Kirby Trejo, Evan Truong, Jaden Truong, Christian Turner, Miracle Turner, Aliyan Umatiya, Madelyn Valka, Gabriella Vasquez, Xavier Vela, Jackson Verdugo, Kennedy Voitier, Caleb Walker, Duncan Walker, Ava Wann, Jordyn Washington, Emma Watanabe, Alyssa Watkins, Alyssa Welguisz, Elizabeth Wiggins, Audrey Wong, Reagan Wood, Kevin Yang, Alexander Young, David Zhang, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou, Raymond Zhu
  • Sixth Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Sylvia Abrams, Jumana Al Ani, Aariz Ali, Anusha Ali, Clara Amstalden, Courtney Andrus, Avery Barger, Maddux Basham, Fareed Benzerga, Kyle Bethke, Madison Birmingham, Naomi Bonaiti, William Bradford, Braydon Brown, Averi Cao, Jenny Cao, Rylan Chalmers, Ji-Won Choi, James Chupp, Marjorie Clendenin, Rebekah Concklin, Carter Crisp, Matthew Daniels, Jacqueline Diamond, Walker Dixon, Taylor Duty, Muzil Ebrahim, Julia Franklin, Fernanda Garcia Avalos, Sankalp Gautam, Armaan Gilani, Lorelei Harrison, Clark Harvey, Ryanne Harvey, Acton Healy, Evan Iqbal, Grayson Johnson-Duarte, Yazdaan Khokhar, Brianna Kimble, Tom Klappenecker, Michael Koym, Sashi Kulatilaka, Kyle Kurtz, Jacob Larkin, Geena Lee, Hayoung Lee, Allie Lemons, Serenity Leon, Ethan Levy, Hailey Lewis, Ann Li, Wendi Lin, Daphne Angela Lingan, Dashley Azriel Lingan, Fernando Lopez, James McCue, Aleah Miller, Aymaan Momin, Anika Nepal, Ryan O'Neal, Abigail Olson, Shreya Pal, Sarah Park, Joshua Pettibon, Jackson Purcell, Shifan Qian, Maya Quiroz, David Reynolds, Brayden Senkel, Rachel Shao, Truitt Snidow, Chloe Stone, Savannah Sweetin, Kayley Sze, John Benedict Tan, Aleena Tariq, Abigail Tesfamichael, Lillian Tomberlin, Cassidy Turner, Janelle Wang, Kyler Wendt, Victoria Wenger, Evan Winking, Aaron Winslow, Edward Yan, Abigail Yao, Shawn Zbranek

Forest Ridge Elementary

  • Second Grade: Santhosh Anandhakumar, Aninthitha Arunkumar, Hananyaa Arunkumar, Caroline Balsis, Isabella Benedetti, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Trevor Bosse, Katie Chae, Kacey Christensen, Piper Coleman, Brooke Collins, Grace Connally, Tripp Dennard, Shivam Dhaduk, Avery Douglas, Jacob Eby, Destiny Ezeanuna, Elizabeth Faulkner, Samuel Faulkner, Micah Field, Kammie Gooding, Maisie Gooding, Victoria Gooding, Jason Han, Jacey Hapes, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Hudson Hester, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Jenna Hooks, Caleb House, Lucy Paige Kasparek, Arielle Kelton, Allison Kim, Zachary Kimber, Gaya Kulatilaka, Sarah Larkin, Malachi Lemons, Thatcher Lyne, Koru Maitland, Brady Marietta, Ian Mercer, Bailey Moore, Owen Muehlbrad, Julio Olarte, Finley Otto, Carmine Palermo, Rebecca Pedraza-Luna, Andrew Phillips, Carly Pipes, Kathryn Polk, Anderson Prcin, Madeleine Ragusa, Emily Ralston, Alexandra Safonov, Marie Safonov, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Alayna Smith, Sebastian Smith, Samantha Snider, Zia Song, Caleb Sultz, Cullen Taylor, Ashlynn Terry, Sosna Tesfamichael, Ryan Thames, Paulo Torres, Evan Uresti, Sophia Wang, Lance Weisman, Benjamin White, Ella Wiesepape, Junchun Yang, Yuxuan Zhang
  • Third Grade: Mario Agundiz, Bentley Andrews, Deepta Bharani, Caris Blundell, Bella Bruchez, Abigail Burrough, Brenna Byerly, Qinrui Cai, Bentley Camp, Callia Carreon, Meagan Carter, Natalie Carter, David Castillo, Thomas Chen, Jack Collins, James Colvin, Ashton Crowder, Elsa Demlow, Hailey Dubec, Kaitlyn Elko, Isabelle Feaster, Brett Frohm, Charlotte Garza, Charles Glenewinkel, James Granberry, Kathryn Green, Arabella Guerrero, Isaac Gusman, Ava Hagen, Jeremiah Harris, Sofia Hirani, Gavin Hopkins, Avery House, Isakki Sanjana Isakki Durai, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Jillian Jones, Chloe Kim, Grace Kutach, Selina Lin, Benjamin Locke, Addison Lyon, Bethany McCulloch, Jacob Miles, Annaliese Munson, Sean O'Reilly, Campbell Otto, Rachel Paull, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Sidney Pugh, Nini Mari Roa, Ahmed Salim, Hudson Story, Makayla Suehs, Noah Symank, Lance Tobola, Camila Torres, Ginger Treadwell, Grace Wagner, Dylan Welwood, Olivia White
  • Fourth Grade: Rachel Ahn, Owen Balsis, Bostyn Beal, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Caleb Chavarria, Elizabeth Eckman, Annabelle Elliott, Reagan Francis, Brandt Gatlin, Luke Harris, Daisy Husted, Kathy Jiang, Gentry Kissmann, Jack Leonard, Shresta Majeti, Avery Muehlbrad, Caroline Munson, Nicholas Norgaard, Victoria Ozerova, Jonathan Perryman, Miriam Pitblado, Vittoria Raganato, Camilo Riano, Caroline Robinson, Natalie Roeth, Manuela Ruiz Martelo, Rhett Russell, Blaise Sanger, Noah Sasse, London Sharp, Emily Thompson, Maria Toussaint, Lane Vannaman, Megan Wagner, Eric Wang, Thomas Wills, Saihan Yiruo, Lucas Young, Cynthia Zhou

Greens Prairie Elementary

  • Second Grade: Odinakachi Agbo, Jawad Al Banna, Deegan Albert, Jackson Amann, Rylee Amann, Chyler Anderson, Spencer Arnold, Timothy Bailey, Cooper Ballard, John Becker, Julie Bell, Jaxon Bolt, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Lane Brady, Katelyn Browning, Phaedra Burdine, Kash Carter, Avery Cave, Zane Chavez, Caroline Chupp, Brody Clifton, Matthew Cochran, Abigail Contreras, Cayla Contreras, Ryan Cooper, Madeline Crenshaw, Sarah Curry, Nicholas Dabney, Case DaPrile, Jaxon Denning, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Kinsley Gibson, Nayomy Gonzalez, Amy Graham, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Charlotte Hazlewood, Kyleigh Hindes, Jake Hobbs, Asher Horrell, Caleb Hugghins, Harrison Hundl, Haven Hundl, Aubrey Jackson, Kayla Kee, Keith Kilmer, Yooan Kim, Liliana Lacefield, Emilian Landrock, Peyton Little, Lily Loewe, Adrian Longoria, Christian Love, Lauren Lovelady, Evan Luman, Jacob Lyons, Ismaell Mable, Marshall Markham, Stephen McCartney, Miranda McMullen, Jorden McMurray, Emma Moore, Bailey Nail, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Gracie Pike, Piper Pitman, Kyra Poynor, Ahmed Reead, Colton Riewe, Chloe Rinn, Christian Rodriguez, Haley Schautschick, Mark Show, Wesley Shulse, Harper Solomon, Zoey Sparkman, Greyson Surber, Jacob Sutphen, Layla Tate, Madisyn Taylor, Gabriel Tejeda, Abbie Torres, Kathryn Upton, William Weber, Daniel White, Remington White, Amelia Williams, Audrey York
  • Third Grade: Munachiso Agbo, Hudson Agold, Adrian Bargas, Benjamin Brantley, Larkin Burdine, Marlene DeLuna, Chelsea Dobson, Nathan Duchmasclo, Jacob Encino, Pierce Fogarty, Payton Freeman, Madeline Gibson, Lucas Hightower, Jax Hood, Brianna Hudson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Lanie Junek, Misato Koiwa, Bethany McGuire, Caleb O'Neill, Aubrey Oldenkamp, Lauren Page, Jillian Reed, Caleb Risner, Taylor Rutledge, Ryan Sammons, Cynthia Schaefer, John Slade, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Carly Song, Jorja Spahr, John Stanfield, Reagan Wolf
  • Fourth Grade: Abigail Arnold, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, James Thomas Bishop, Lily Bolen, William Branum, Clare Cochran, Cashton Condrey, Kyle Cooper, Samuel Coufal, Cameron Curtis, Jenavi Dahanayaka, Julia DeWitt, Jonathan Dunker, Ja Erica Evans, Harrison Falcone, Presley Fogarty, Carter Garratt, Katherine Garza, Avery Gilman, Cienna Gonzalez, Weston Hartsell, Ry Heyman, Owen Horrell, Calvin Hough, Lauren Humphrey, Gavin Jasper, Charli Kay, Paige Kerbow, Barrett Langford, Goeun Lee, Ashtyn Magnuson, Ava Mayo, Brady McCleary, Landon McMillin, Jaeden McMurray, Grady Moratzka, Eric Moreira, Gavin Niemeyer, Riley Novosad, Natalie O'Neill, Maryn Paine, Carter Pope, Connor Schoppe, Taylor Schremp, William Simpson, Aidan Stallings, Remington Tumlinson, Ty Wade, Georgia Walsh, Caden Williams, Jace Williams, Melissa Wivagg, Shaenyn Yates

Oakwood Intermediate

  • Fifth Grade: Bernicia Appiah, Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, William Barker, Caroline Barondeau, Annabelle Benham, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Ann Margaret Brieden, Jeb Bright, Jonathan Brown, Marshall Cannon, Olivia Capek, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Paige Cerney, Hazel Comstock, Kayla Comte, Ella Cox, Marisa Davidson, Kian Dekkers, Charles Eckhardt, Jenna Ellison, Izabella Farrar, Kaden Flater, Eithne Gabbai, Jennings Garrett, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Sarah Goble, Victor Gonzalez Barrenechea, Sterling Goodwin, Denae Graham, Tess Grunkemeyer, Sharon Handiseni, William Hargett, Rebecca Herring, Lana Hightower, Kyra Huskey, Ashraf Ibn ElFarouk, Morgan Inbody, Aliza Jacob, Tate Jasperson, Paloma Jo, Alexander Kameoka, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Alexandra Krueger, Dayoon Lee, Phoebe Lemmon, Tyler Lingo, Magdaline Loop, Julio Lozano, Sofia Mackin-Plankey, Riley Mathison, Josefina Medina-Perez, Zoey Miller, Mia Minatrea, Eli Mitchell, Samuel Moffitt, Jad Mohtar, Zoey Montgomery, Reese Moore, Claire Morgan, Luke Morgan, Daniel Navarro, Kalie Neville, Jace Newton, Perri Newton, Long Nguyen, Karla Ola, Porto Ortiz-Arrieta, Justin Palazzolo, Alethia Payne, Joseph Perez, Aiden Pickens, Jayden Potter, Logan Purser, Carly Quiram, Megan Rasmussen, Jimi Rawlinson, Jackson Riggs, Abbigail Rowse, Amelia Rubi Alfonso, Yousef Said, David Sauceda, Isaac Schmeichel, Samuel Seyer, Marissa Shi, Madalyne Silva, Ian Strickland, Nathanael Tremblay, Da'mya Turner, Marshal Versari, Arianna Vogel, Katherine Welborn, Austin Wilke, Jack Williams, Suzanne Williams, Caleb Wilson, Emma Wilson, Mia Witherwax, John Worrell, Olivia Wu, Heidi Yanagisawa, Christina Yum, Ignacio Zaragoza, Xinyu Zhou, William Zumwalt
  • Sixth Grade: Ross Anderson, Tanner Banks, Kyle Bishop, Ella Brittain, Macey Brown, Eva Caverlee, Amy Chae, Emily Chen, Daniel Choi, Joaquin Costa, Mitchell Criscione, Charli Crowson, Margaret Cunningham, Eliza Davis, Shyam Devan, Addisyn Dowlearn, Helena duPlessis, Andres Flores Gonzalez, Holly Frels, Lydia Gabriel, Maile Gallego, Garett Gammill, Jonathan Garcia, Sterling Giles, Matthew Gilmore, Bella Glenn, Connor Goldsby, Jayson Graham, Abraham Guillen, Joseph Ha, Jinu Han, Ting He, Lauren Hightower, Lea Hilty, Josiah Hodges, Kate Homeyer, Kourtney Hopcus, Nicholas Howard, Yehjin Hwang, Zoe Hyman, John Jacobs, Jenny Jeong, Ainsley Johnston, Joy Johnston, Jasmina Karim, Emily Kasowski, Kacey Kazmierski, Jaycob Kindt, Alan Kocmoud Navarro, Jake Kriel, Rachel Kumar, Paeton Lawson, Agustin Lepiz Saborio, Anastasia Li, Andrew Li, Ian Lindberg, Zach Lingo, Arleth Malacara, Morgan Marino, Lane McGuire, Emily Middleton, Jordan Mills, Maleigh Morawietz, James Morgan, Collin Nesbitt, Carter Noynaert, Gideon Ong, Diana Park, Mason Poage, Tyler Poling, Braelon Ray, Cassidy Rich, Riley Rodgers, Aiden Ross, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, Elaina Sawyer, Kevin Scanlan, Kyle Schnabel, LeeAnna Schubert, Harper Scott, John Scott, Holly Segers, Arabella Serralles, Shelby Shaffer, Samita Shankar, Savannah Sifuentes, Molly Stuart, Taylor Stubbs, Grace Tomlinson, Alyssa Tran, Oria Ulfarsdottir, Reese Villanueva, Abigail White, Braxton White, Margaret Whitten, Elise Word, Abby Youngblood, Quinn Zaragoza, Mallory Zumwalt

Pebble Creek Elementary

  • Second Grade: Ashlyn Allred, Addison Apgar, Noelle Benham, Bo Bennett, Kayla Bhavsar, Matthew Brindle, Cooper Chambers, Caroline Corry, Travis Crow, James Faith, Mayu Fujiwara, Tyler Gattis, Tilghman Golding, Alexandria Guy, Luke Hargett, Eli Hawkins, Hailey Hightower, Maryanne Hollinger, Jackson Hood, Hudson Jackson, Chloe James, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Grant Ji, Darby Johnson, Cade Krupa, Knox Kuver, Cecilia Lima-Esteve, Weston Lintz, Graham Lockless, John Magruder, Kendell Martinez, Austin Masri, Ethan Matthews, William Mayne, Jackson McDaniel, Ashley McDonald, Morgan Merritt, Kendall Newton, Laney Norton, Sean Jackson Oben, Joe Parr, Cooper Poage, Beau Porter, Amitai Procaccia, Zayden Ray, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Porter Seyer, Brinlee Simon, Willow Trammell, Aaron Walker, Ke'Lieah Wilson, Marianne Wood, Katherine Xu
  • Third Grade: Gage Banks, Cooper Binderup, Jackson Black, Nicholas Bota, Sarah Boytim, Zoe Caverlee, Ava Clark, Luke Davidson, Alexandra Ding, Amanda Ellis, Brynne Greeley, Kinsley Halfmann, Samuel Hall, Jane Henderson, Brooke Henley, Lainey Hermansen, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Matthew Krueger, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Bailey Le, Carter Lee, Patrick Li, Reyan Maredia, Hudson Mariott, Quinn McDonald, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Harper Minton, Noor Mohtar, Katherine Moore, Chloe Nguyen, Evelyn Schmeichel, Kate Segers, Elizabeth Stanton, Caroline Tepera, Emma Tisch, Addison Vander Woude, Gavin Wherley, Aidan Wilhite, Gavin Willis, Michael Wu
  • Fourth Grade: Aidan Apgar, Andrew Bota, Judson Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Sarah Carwile, Chloe Choi, Julianna Day, Cambry Dowlearn, James Ellison, Lilian Eubanks, Jordan Fulton, Andrew Gabriel, Lauren Gadelsayed, Addyson Gidley, Brooklyn Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Laila Green, Alicia Gu, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Matthew Hunter, Mia Jonasson, Yunus Karaman, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Carson Melder, Kayla Morawietz, Dallas Nowak, Allyson Noynaert, James Oben, Sophie Pellois, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Tochi Taylor-Mpamah, Sterling Theis, Evelyn Walker, Ethan Walton, Ethan Wang, Trentin Yeh 

Pecan Trail Intermediate

  • Fifth Grade: Maddux Adams, Judy Al Banna, Emily Amoroso, Jacob Auckland, Vance Ballabina, Rhett Batten, Morgan Bell, Jenna Bodden, Seth Boivie, Lainey Bone, Tyler Bosse, Drew Bowie, Tanner Broussard, Lucas Brown, Jackson Bruner, Jayden Buenemann, Lucas Burrough, Rodney Calzonci, Deacon Carreon, Victoria Carter, Sherlin Casas, Conner Cashion, Giovanna Castellani, Grace Clark, Eden Cloutier, Ella Coker, Katelyn Coleman, Claire Connally, Addison Cooper, Cade Corcoran, Natalie Cote, Parker Coyle, Jackson Crumpler, Sophia Dailey, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Rayyan Dhuka, Xavier Diaz, Angelica Doles, Hannah Duncan, Tristan Edrington, Caleb Ege, Andrew Elko, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Lucas Fadal, Ella Feldhake, Logen Feldhousen, Sean Flanigan, Allison Fleener, Sara Garcia Saldana, Donnie Garza, Prabhav Gautam, Ariel Gildin, Erich Glenewinkel, Cole Goodlett, Thomas Graham, Addisyn Green, Tatum Hapes, Ashley Harris, Addison Hassell, Aaron Hawryluk, Ella Hawryluk, Thomas Herring, Karsten Hoffman, Malakai Hood, Madden Hurd, Bentley Jackson, Layni Kaase, Jada Kenny, Caroline Kerby, Samyam Khatiwada, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Emily Ko, Jessica Kolodziejczyk, Isabelle Kyle, Cameran Lancaster, Cooper Lee, Kathryn Lewis, Sonya Lin, Miranda Lowry, Meredith Luedke, Samikshya Mahapatra, Mallory Marak, Campbell Marler, Cooper Martindale, Alexis Milliorn, Kenna Mitchell, Riho Miyamoto, Halle Moore, Duncan Morel, Hope Mueller, Ayon Mukherjee, Kaydee-Sophia Muntean, Arunkarthikean Muthukumar, Dylan Nguyen, Iqra Noorani, Chloe Normand, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Sarah Patranella, David Paull, Richard Peacher, Dylan Pekar, Margaret Perry, Amy Pettibon, Dylan Phillips, Jackson Pilosi, Carson Pipes, Katherine Rasmussen, Alayna Reda, Parker Reed, Ja'trayvin Reliford, Ahmed Reshad, Laura Rife, Jake Rinn, Jada Rittenhouse, Sarah Roman, Hudson Schlinke, Elena Skow, Grant Slanker, Yura Song, Jerra Spahr, Wilson Stapp, Mason Story, Istvan Szunyogh, Saihaan Tarar, Bowen Tian, David Toussaint, Jacob Trimble, Austin Truss, Ellie Tucker, Errick Valladares, Giancarlo Valladarez, Aarick Verwold, Breanne Vick, Eliana Voelkel, Scarlett Whitacre, Coby Whitten, Anna Wiesepape, Khloe Winkelmann, Addison Wolf, Adam Wright, Tanner Wright, Jolee Zimmerma
  • Sixth Grade: Kamryn Amann, Brayson Armstrong Barton, Caleb Arnold, Jacelyn Arredondo, Karsten Bardenhagen, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Gage Boswell, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, Claire Brightwell, Reagan Brown, Katherine Brunson, Brent Butler, Kai Carlson, Paden Cashion, Angelina Chisum, Alexander Courtright, Amanda Dean, Whitney Dippel, Caleb Farnell, Andrew Finberg, Garrison Fortner, Kathryn Fouch, Makayla Gamboa, Lorelai Garcia, Carissa Gonzalez, Callie Grimes, Joshua Gutierrez, Emma Hagerman, Sophie Harkins, Aslynn Heilman-Walker, Taylor Howell, Weston Jankowski, Taylor Jennings, Sebastian Jimenez, Milbrey Kiser, Ryan Kovacs, Mackenzie Leonard, Parker Lingren, Ava Lyon, Jackson Markham, Kendall McKinney, Samuel Miles, Lacey Miller, Cameron Mills, Marc Mishler, Parker Moratzka, Lena Munoz, Lorelai Niemeyer, Tara Nipps, Ceanah Ntaimo, Caitlin Parkey, Jace Plant, Samantha Poole, Wyatt Porter, Taylor Pospech, Avery Psencik, Gemma Raganato, Talie Rane, Laura Riano, Natalie Richards, Ethan Riechman, Emily Shafer, Jackson Sharp, Kirstin Sikes, Charles Stafford, David Stickney, Lillian Sutton, Domynik Swain, Rafael Tejeda, Daisy Torres, Meghana Vemulapalli, Caroline Walker, Jackson Welch, Emma West, Zachary Williams, Natalie Young

Rock Prairie Elementary

  • Second Grade: William Abramson, Ali Ahmed Qasim Al-Ramthan, Devin Broome, Ryker Brown, Addison Bruce, Francisco Cortez Saldivar, Madison Doles, Thomas House, Seoyoung Jeong, Aubrey Jones, Seoyoung Kang, Ryan Kramer, Braeden LaTourette, Jake Laury, Aubri Lester, Brighton Liu, Xinrui Liu, Julia Loh, Aniceto Moreno, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Yoon Park, Gavin Richmond, Sofia Schmidt, Wyatt Seabury, Preston Smith, Yoonsuh Son, Wesley Stradtman, Emma Reese Stribling, Joshua Terrell, Mason Valka, Hassan Waheed, Zeyu Wang, Avery Winslow, Camryn Wren, Keer Xu, Phineas Young, Hasan Zubaer
  • Third Grade: Taylor Admire, Noor Al-Ramthan, Maleigha Alvarado, James Bryant, Eun-Sang Choi, Tessa Dornak, Alina Ertekin, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Bridget Fusselman, Alvaro Gatica Rivera, Benton Gillis, Brayden Guzman, Margaret Holland, Jisoo Hur, Seongyeon Jo, LoGan Joseph, Minjun Kim, Allison Lacy, Jackson Martinez, Kara Michaelson, Leo Sansom, Taylor Stovall, Ava Thomas, Benjamin White, Edward Yang
  • Fourth Grade: Sydney Baker, Madeleine Bankston, Logyn Barrum, Rafaella Benedetti, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, I-Chen Chou, Brandon Dias, Caleb Dickinson, Sage Evans, Alyssa Fowler, Elizabeth Gregory, Jayden Im, Hyunwoo Jin, Minkyu Kim, Susan Kramer, Avery Kunkle, Jaden Kwok, Hyeokjun Kwon, Eunice Lee, Yugyeom Lee, Catherine Li, Justin Lim, Connor Montgomery, Rachel Moran, Neal Pang, Amanda Randolph, Carson Reid, Alyssa Rocha, Joshua Shannon, Gabriel Ugaz, Nathan Ura, Grace Young

South Knoll Elementary

  • Second Grade: Sharifa Amrouni, Julio Badillo Eguia, Bonham Bosley, Melanie Castrejon, Allison Cerney, Pablo Colmenares Torres, Makayla De Los Santos, Jericho Dennis, Monica Evers, Gentry Guerra, Shelby Humphreys, Beckett Hutchins, Charlotte Kaplan, Bailey Kuder, Benjamin Lacy, Alexandria Martin, Kaelyn Nguyen, Anabel Orta, Makayla Padron-Reyna, Giovanni Parri, Arkam Quddus, Brynden Ray, Grace Ray, Abigail Snelson, Kaydence Stark, Darriona Walker, Layla Williams, Mayzi Witherwax, Keqin Yin, Jack Zhou
  • Third Grade: Riley Berg, Monet Burton, Benjamin Cherry, Nora Grunkemeyer, Bryden Horner, Lillian Jacobs, Kendall Kramer, William Morgan, Thu Nguyen, Maci Perez, Destiny Rodriguez, Fatimah Sarah, Gage Schlinke, Ruby Schloss, Natalie Schoeneck, Aislinn Scoresby, Yawei Shang, Abigail Stark, Sarah Wier, Ali Yousif
  • Fourth Grade: Arianna Badillo, Evan Cheshire, Hagin Chmelar, Eva Fedoseyenko, Trenton Greathouse, Davian Haines, Hannah Jackson, Kate Kavanaugh, Sara Kavanaugh, Emma Locke, Logan Luce, Saad Mahmoud, Nevaeh Martinez, Henry Nguyen, Tolliver Rhoades, Deltabara Robbani, Trae Robinson, Elizaveta Sokolova, Cameron Walker, Yueyang Zhang, Ke Zhu

Southwood Valley Elementary

  • Second Grade: April Adelman, Leen Al Haj Ali, Elizabeth Buckner, Alison Chavez, Jesus Daniel, Abigail Dorbecker, Kamryn Faust, Drew Foster, Colby Gatlin, Micah Gentry, Alaina Grubbe, Mary Holmes, Cameron Hudson, Wyatt Jordan, Molly MacNamara, Asa Metz, Leif Meyer, Roshan Matthew Moses, Eleanor Nolan, Zeneth Perkins, Rachaella Piercy, Scott Rasmussen, Gary Reedy, Denise Ruiz, John Summers, Zaineb Taiyeb, Christine Taylor, Dilan Valenzuela, Cameron Walter, Ruby White, Andre Williams
  • Third Grade: Diego Avila-Rivera, Erich Birch, Madison Capehart, Alyssa Heldenbrand, Murat Kanik, Kolby Martin, Erin Parsons, Makala Payton, Alexandra Staack, Nathan Turner, Eli Walraven, Jake Wilson
  • Fourth Grade: Kai Birch, Maryah Cantu, Jaylan Cathey, James Engledow, Devyn Gross, Ajay Gundanna, Addison Jasperson, Isaac Luther Lagman, James Lee, Lauren Pepper, Isabel Perkins, Carson Walter, Jayden Washington, Berkley White, Jerah Williams

Spring Creek Elementary

  • Second Grade: Gabrielle Adduci, Joseph Aker, Ali Al Hnaiti, Aon Al Hnaiti, Khalid Alani, Nicholas Alaniz, Kendall Alford, Samantha Alva, Gabriel Beuschel, Kyle Blanton, Gweneth Bode, Erik Bribiescas, Korban Brown, Blake Burleson, Alyssa Chappell, Jaxon Cormier, Brooke Dudycha, Easton Duty, Sophia Falco, Wyatt Felpel, Riven Foster, Shrihan Garla, Grace Geronime, Gabriela Guerra Nakamura, Faith Haefs, Caleb Herbst, Kegan Hodges, Savannah Hudiburgh, Phoenix Idlebird, Jia Bei Kam, Raiyyan Khan, Madison Lechler, Kadyn Lewis, Aetna Lin, Taige Liu, Kayle Love, Phoenix Luksovsky, Taylor Maass, Karis Mader, Kelsie Mader, Jackson Malnar, Jayston Marquez, Abby McAllister, Amery McBride, Declan McGlone, Brooklyn McQueen, Brayden Meadors, Gia Morgan, Kaylynn Morton, Alexander Napolitan, Caitlin Phillips, Jackson Pittman, Adrian Porch-Jackson, Gunner Potts, Helenna Qin, Zoya Rahman, Kelsie Rasmussen, Wesley Rich, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Megan Seaton, Evan Shaw, Augustus Shepard, Alexander Sherriffs, Cooper Shirley, Guy Slotman, Brendan Smith, Zoey Staal, Evan Stanfield, Kaylan Sui Par, Makayla Thomas, Emma Tolson, Camryn Turner, Gunner Watson, Ross Watson, Avery West, Magnolia Zhang
  • Third Grade: Kya Ahn, Connor Bishop, Kaydance Bode, Madelyn Cabezas, Sullivan Carrigan, Travis Castro, Avery Chappell, Gabriella Chiang, Max Cochran, Maddox Edrington, Callie Ege, Abrielle Jimenez, Zachary King, Eric Li, Mia Loya, Jesse Ma, Andres Martinez-Salazar, Sawa Miyamoto, Emma Murphy, Imaan Noorani, Connor Noynaert, Jacob Peart, Summer Shoemake, Thomas Watanabe, April Yu
  • Fourth Grade: Sejal Amatya, Roaa Balawi, Justin Boatcallie, Henry Bradford, Dean Call, Daena Jaine Therese Co, Avery Dixon, Maya Diyasheva, Gavin Edmondson, Olivia Feagin, Sai Pranav Ganti, Isabela Guerra Nakamura, Anna Kennedy, Laila Langari, Camden Lechler, Sarah Liu, Su Liu, Cade Locklear, Elliott McGlone, Ariz Momin, Derek Nguyen, Kaylie Noynaert, Caleb Pampell, John Pierce, Taylor Reese, Rainy Robison, Joseph Rychetsky, Turner Sampson, Sreeram Shankar, Lexi Sink, Navya Venkat, Edward Yang

Bryan ISD

Bonham Elementary

  • First Grade: Nicole Arellano, Christian Arias, Evan Barnett, Scarlett Brown, Evelyn Castillo-Torres, Zoe De Paz Villeda, Kehaunani DeLeon, Trinity DeVries, Samuel Frei, Evelyn Gomez, Ivan Ibarra, Camila Izaguirre, Jordan Jasso, Laisha Jimenez-Sanchez, David Johanson, Ma'kayla Johnson, Diana Juarez, Matthew Lawry, Misty McElroy, Bentley Nabors, Erica Perez, Sebastian Perez, Fredi Pina Duran, Giselle Pineda, Damien Pruitt, Ray Rodriguez, Melina Rychlik, Giah Sauseda, Serenity Smallwood, Clifford Sprouse, Macilynn Stone, Ethan Terrell, Maximiliano Torres, Serena Trevino, Lilly Wise, 
  • Second Grade: Micah Carter, William DuBose, David Freeman, Alexander Krueger, Kyndel Lucio, Troy Prince, Monica Sifuentes, Keegan Thach, Makalen Tijerina, Drake Valadez, 
  • Third Grade: Gabriel Aguirre, Izel Aldape, Jesus Alvarez, Kiah Austin, John Brown, Arihanna Canizales, Hailey Carpio, Malachi Carter, Ayden Coursey, Steven Crump, Alanni Dorner, Ryan Gonzales, Derwin Hammond, Alana Hancock, Rachelle Johanson, Avery Lard, Christian Ramos, Brett Rash, Saniah Reed, Robert Rueda, 
  • Fourth Grade: Hannah Adams, Arabella Agan, Abbiegail Alvarez, Mileigh Barrera, Margaret Bell, Trey Braswell, Aurora Brown, Valentin Cruz, Karson DeVault, Jade Fajkus, Lydia Frei, Nathan Johnson, Jayda Melton, Keagan Owen, Karsen Ramsey, Alfredo Rojas, Hugo Rubio, Amy Soto, Ahren Terry, Madyson White,

Bowen Elementary

  • First Grade: Olivia Alvarado, Kaliyah Brown Lott, Olivia Bryant, Madyson Celano, London Cooks, Bailey Daw, Katie Favors, Bonnie Frith, Rouri Gibbs, Cameron Gibson, John Gray, Alleigh Griffith, Tessa Healy, Sarah Hilburn, Avery Karstens, Enrickez Mata, Eduardo Olvera, Gabriel Pena, Jagger Price, Jessica Rodriguez, Anthony Rooks, Camila Sanchez, Christian Santibanez, Gavin Sepulveda, Haru Shikiji, Roman Smith, Devonte Sparks, Dacyn Strasheim, Gage Taylor, Wyatt Thomas, Brodie Ventura, Bryson Wells, Kaitlynn Weston, Grayson Windwehen
  • Second Grade: Eli Acevedo, Diana ArandaDeRosenzweig, Erica Barker, Amy Beard, Brenna Burnett, Joseph Cotton, Elizabeth Dees, Katelynn Dockery, Asia Elsayed, Savannah Escobar, Nathan Espino, Hayden Fanning, Kaden Gilbert, Carter Goebel, Michael Hall, Terrence Hancock, Sophia Hinton, Lexi Hopkins, Blayne Jimenez, Ethan King, Cam'ron KoontzBrumfield, Luke Landers, Camryn Lummus, Kathleen Maggard, Marissa Martinez,Payton O'Banion, Laila Smith, Chloe Sullivan, Mattie Widener
  • Third Grade: Kaylah Boatcallie, Olivia Davis, Ryan Griffin, Kaleb Hicks, Payton Karstens, Gabrielle McClellan, Avery Nerren, Camryn Skaggs, Ja'Nae Thompson 
  • Fourth Grade: Kyndahl Boatcallie, Peyton Gibson, Julia Gonzales, William Hilburn, Houston Hunt, Katherine Keyser, Jonas Merrill, Samantha Spears, Stephen Strong, Bella Weber, Dante Zamarron

Crockett Elementary

  • First Grade: Madavi Alonso, Jordan Arias, Jose Loera, Jesiah Loyd, Esther Menchaca, Fabian Mendoza, Raychelle Peters, Jasiel Rios
  • Second Grade: Timothy Benavides, Mariajose De Jesus Arriaga, Ja’Derian Elliott, Trebor Flores, Gabriel Landeros, Diego Martinez, Dillon Martinez, Maryse Martinez, Kimberly Montoya, Andrea Moreno De La Mora, Daniel Quiroz-Gandara, Jonathan Rodriguez Sotelo, Iliana Tobon Negrete, Rosavelia Villeda
  • Third Grade: Daniela Garcia Castellon, Felicity Holder, Benjamin Medina
  • Fourth Grade: Emily Avila, Lizbeth Baez, Ruth De Leon, Aliyah Jackson, Anastasia Loyd

Davila Middle School

  • Seventh Grade: Nathan Avery, Jonathan Bun, Kaylee Burnett, Breanna Burnett Knox, Rebekah Byers, Karla Calderon Avila, Taylor Colvin, Caleb Cook, Alexis Cravatt, Eleanor Crouch, Kayli Crump, Macario De Leon, Mia Garza, Stuart Hay, Alyssa Hernandez, Jose Herrera, Alyson Hodrick, Jesus Jasso, Robert Jimenez-Tirado, Cecilia Lopez, Gabriela Martinez, Jacob Martinez, Alfonzo Menchaca, Riena Mishima, Arturo Moreno, Maci Nash, Creed Pierce, Micayla Polasek, Grace Quintana, Ana Renfroe, Dalila Rios, Raylee Robinson, Mariah Rodriguez, Josue Roman, Mayra Sanchez, Patricia Sanchez, Brooke Scott, Lestat Sierra-Garcia, Miranda Skaggs, Kaleena Standlee, Aidan Steedly, Benjamin Torres, Tyler Triola, Alexander Vasilakis, Claire Vestal
  • Eighth Grade: Emily Badillo-Cruz, Bryson Benford, Cooper Blevins, Kyle Brelsford, Ryleigh Brooks,  Rubi Castro Gallardo, Kody Chambers, Olivia Cole, Madison Cruz, Ayram De Santiago Rodriguez, Lyzett Gonzales, Valentina Gonzalez, Katherine Gutierrez-Fajardo, Brandon Kirkpatrick, Madison Laird, Courtney Lamb, Perla Medina Amaya, Liceth Meza, Natalie Mireles, Christian Navarro, Victoria Neill, Andy Pacheco-Gaucin, Alyssa Parra, Victoria Patranella, Jordyn Pfeffer, Jacob Rakowitz, Eli Rodriquez, Daylan Rosser, Guadalupe Ruiz Granados, Lauren Saenz, Teresita De Jesus Sanchez Fonseca, Erin Scott, Jaden Scott, Keeton Scott, Oliver Sims, Mallory Skrabanek, Jussiah Stewart, Azul Torres, Zaid Torres Salinas, Olivia Villarreal, Maria Zuniga

James Earl Rudder High School                                                                 

  • Ninth Grade:   Madison Colvin, Grace Crouch, Regina Esparza, Amanda Farris, Jordan Little, Abigail Mitchell, Jonathan Montague, Kendall Nash, Bailey Phelps, Nayeli Ramirez, Josue Sarria Quezada, Tyler Towns, Kaitlyn Wolfe
  • Tenth Grade:   Meyli Arita, Araceli Baena Vega, Kelsi Dowling, Adrianna-Juanita Garcia, Madison Johnson, Kristoffer Kindt, Kristen Marez, Alexis Maxey, Makenna Muth, Heidi Perez, Adrian Porfirio Lopez, Brittney Purvis, Emily Ramirez , Celestino Rubio, Kylee Shaffer, Rylee Speakmon, Jennifer Um, Aaliyah Williams, Katherine Wolfe
  • Eleventh Grade:   Natalia Angel, She'don Augusta, Courtney Batiste, Priscila Benitez, Caleb Benner, Hunter Britten, Emily Gamboa Mendez, Jesus Gonzalez, Ciara Harris, Bennet Hentzgen, Ross Lindeman, Jordan Mitchell, Lonnie Monroe, Kourtney Nolet, Emma Pierce, Andy Porfirio, Cristina Zepeda
  • Twelfth Grade:   Javier Almanza-Alvarez, Regina Balandran, Lindsey Bell, Michael Biddlecome, Rebecca Casey-Ortiz, Bonnie Castellese, Cierra Dickerson, Andrea Esparza, Jordan Fleitas, Alexus Fletcher, Jessica Garrett, Rachel Gonzales, Hunter Graalum, Jennifer Guevara-Ramirez, Gilbert Gutierrez, Sergio Hodar Pla, Bridget Homberger, Tristin Hurley, Jamacy Jefferson, Dylan Jump, Hailey Marchant, Leanne Marek, Mykayla Marek, Danielle Matete, Mallory McDonald, Taylor NeSmith, Kiara Nickerson, Marissa Ormsby, Guadalupe Robledo Padilla, Gilberto Rojo Balandran, Louis Ruffino, Paula Sanchez, Kailee Shockey, Savannah Spicher, Dayton Stiner, Guadalupe Tirado, Hannah Walker

Fannin Elementary

  • First Grade: Jonathan Alvarado, Azul Barron, Carlos Chavez Rodriguez, Isaac Guajardo, Lizbeth Nieto, Joshua Ojeda, Rafael Ponce, Alex Reyes, Mariel Sosa Vanegas, Yazmin Vasquez Contreras
  • Second Grade: Steve Avendano, De'Andre Baugh, Mackenzie Carson, Julian Macias, Dannyca Nobles, Jacqueline Ruiz Lopez
  • Third Grade: Dominique Carson, Jahmir Davis, Rachel Lopez, Daniela Macias, Jonathan Moncivais
  • Fourth Grade: Kaleb Alvarado, Paul Amaya, Sara Diaz Segura, Justyce Hosey, Rodolfo Menchaca

Henderson Elementary

  • First Grade: Royce Delgado, Bob Frazier, Mateo Galicia Flores, Samuel Garza, Enrique Gomez, Rosalie Gonzalez, Gabriel Hernandez, Ivana Hurtado, Malcolm James, Emmanuel Lopez, Trenton Maldonado, Wayland Martin, Alena Martinez, Mia Menchaca, Isabelle Minchaca, Elizabeth Nations, Addison Orta, Jaslynn Ostiguin, Anslee Ramirez, Ariana Reyes, Marissa Reyes, Tia Ribigbe, Karla Tirado Guerrero, Santiago Vivas
  • Second Grade: Lillian Faulkner, Jeyli Garcia Tzoc, Ricardo Gonzalez, Aracely Martinez, Cesar Martinez Murillo, Bailey Ovalle, Apple Saenz, Kenya Sanchez Flores
  • Third Grade: Kendy Avila Villalobos, Preston Badgett, Gael Beltran Rangel, Lyntsy Cerda, Adrianna Galvan Sanchez, Jose Gomez, Heather Gonzalez Rodriguez, Mia Guerra Rodriguez, Samuel Gutierrez, Colton Hernandez, Danna Hernandez, Felix Jaramillo, Denise Lopez, Dulce Lopez, Alessandro Lopez Menjivar, Brandon Martinez Murillo, Gloria Medina Mauricio, Elizabeth Moeller, Lluvia Ocampo, Alexa Reyna-Lopez, Christian Soto, Gabriella Vasquez 
  • Fourth Grade: Nataly Balderas Gomez, Emma Faulkner, Edgar Garcia Salazar, Austianna Gonzalez, Juan Granados, Jake Greenlee, Michelle Hernandez, Hayden Jackson, Jannet Malagon Sanchez, Myriam Ramirez-Alfaro, Ronen Renold, Alieen Tirado

Jane Long Intermediate School

  • Fifth Grade: Jose Alvarado, Jaqueline Arredondo, Cody Billings, Eva Bradley, Chelsea Candelas, Edgar Castrellon, Kimberly Chavez, Uriel Cortes, Nashla Cortes Silva, Antony Cuellar, Landon Curtis, Reily Dominy, Lane Duke, Diego Fajardo, Christopher Garcia Rosales, Christian Garcia-Sanchez, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Enrique Granados, Robert Griffin, LaZareya Hammond, Alan Hammons, Emmy Heslip, Anna Hyde, Paris James, Nolan Jones, Anderson Laird, Chelsea Lane, Marlene Lopez-Tovar, Dominic Lourcey, Bryan Maggard, Elizabeth Martinez, Hannah Martinez, Jazmin Mauricio, Mi'laisha McDade, Lizbeth Medrano, Jaden Meng, Sierra Morgan, Bryan Murillo-Monzon, Jenifer Perez, Madison Pierce, Noe Pierce, Isabella Regmund, Makenzie Regmund, Ari Renold, Cassandra Rios, Jade Robinson, Brigette Rojas-Trejo, Natalia Sanchez-Zuniga, Karen Sandoval, Vanessa Santillan, Alivia Shearer, Grace Tausch, Coleton Taylor, Savannah Towery, Juan Vertiz, Kenia Vidales Andrade, Madeleine Ward, Jemoreya Warren, Marisa Weber, Mylee Williams
  • Sixth Grade: Bibian Aguado Espinosa, Aquarius Almaraz, Kimberly Alvarez, Silent-Sky Arenas, Celeste Balderas Gomez, Kambrie Bomnskie, Alexis Burton, Hilarion Antonio Cacho, Michaela Clark, Yexon Diaz-Garcia, Grace Dubose , Alejandro Escobedo, Lorenzo Escorza, Bianca Gallegos, Celeste Garcia, Britten Gilbert, Naymond Glover, Victoria Gonzalez, Zachry Graalum, Osvaldo Gracia, Alexander Greig, Fabian Hernandez, John Hightower, Miranda Jeske, Emily Laird, Samantha Lamb, Mable Mack, Jackelynn Martinez, Lila Mayerhoff, Margaret McCollum, Itzel Medrano- Bernal, Anahi Mendez-Jimenez, Isabella Meneses Pacheco, Abigail Moreno-Gonzalez, Brian Navarro, Cadence Nelson , Charli Pean, Jaleea Polanco, Hannah Price, Lauren Provazek, Melissa Ramirez, Jesse Robles, Diana Rodriguez, Violeta Ruiz, Brianna Sanchez, Juan Sandoval - Diaz, Connor Simpson, Grayson Simpson, Jack Smith, Macie Steer, Damion Telles, Tyson Turner, Maritza Tzunun, Sofia Vallejo Casillas, Kierra Vigil, Carlee Woodward, Cody Yeager

Johnson Elementary

  • First Grade: Abigail Acosta, Sarai Barreto, Rilyn Bomnskie, Anna Bricker, Jonathan Caltzonzin Rubio, Hunter Charles, Evalynn Cisneros, Wilson Duke, Kristopher Estrada, Cheyenne Gallion, Oliver Gorman, Jose Granados, Alana Johnson, Aleyna Justice, Damien Kalina, Reese Kersten, Addison Landin, Joceline Le Grevellec, Kaitlyn Lewis, Audrey Lowey, Joshua Musoma, Micah Neff, Jackson Page, Zane Pierce, Bobby Portillo, Mollie Rice, Anali Rivera, Kimberly Robledo Morales, Kodiak Roy, Austin Sanchez, Serenity Stanley, Rylie Thurmond, Clara Truelove, Mia Woodard, Jonah Worrell, Zoe Zwerneman 
  • Second Grade: Christian Arredondo, Mary Bennett, Bailey Burdett, Magdalyn Delovio, Arely Diaz Robledo, Addison Drollinger-Dittmer, Ramona Dworkin, Gracie Gallion, Sofia Hernandez, Victoria Hernandez, Sadler Jones, Cooper Klatt, Vanessa Martinez, Ella McKinley, Alice Neideffer, Jacqueline Pena, Penny Pepper, Kai Pierce, Tyler Reach, Olivia Rogers, Bianca Rosa, Mason Smith, Justine Tavarez Gonzalez, Cylee Thomas, River Bexar Thomas, Paige Young
  • Third Grade: Elliot Ackerman, Mackenzie Allen-Nizamani, Jacqueline Alvarado, Auston Ayala, Jose Caltzonzin, Mackenzie Cooks, Angel Diaz Robledo, Layla Duke, Alexis Ellis, Mikayla Fannin, Eleanor Garrison-Tate, Leander Gatson-Quick, Micah Graves, Grace Guess, Ryan Hammons, Tristan Martin, Virginia Mcgugin, Sophia Oliveira, Paisley Palmer, Scarlett Paradis, Lauren Steinshnider, Samantha Thomman, Grace Wingfield, Isabelle Worrell, William Zwerneman
  • Fourth Grade: Nataly Alvarez, Aubree Arredondo, Allen Bell, Ryan Benson, Valentin Cisneros, Hannah Cockerham, Martin Droddy, Jesus Hernandez, Cameron Liotta, Evan Lobello, Kayden McGrew, Kezia Musoma, Paige Perrone, Hope Pierce, Xavier Prado, Sofia Ramirez, Magnolia Richter, Jorge Rodriguez, Melvin Session, Joseph Starnes, Jason Thorp, Lucas Williams 

Jones Elementary 

  • First Grade: Kelley Amaya Camacho, Julian Arreola, Leonardo Cortez-Aguirre, Santiago Gallegos, Khloe Garza,  Kimberly Herrera, Gabriel Landeros Gonzalez, Maggie Martin, Miriam Martinez, Isaac Moreno, Camila Perez,  Isaac Rodriguez, Rebekah Saldana, Yeveli Sanchez, Maria Silva, Kamila Urbano, Daniel Ventura Garcia, Bethany Villeda-Barron, Abby Zepeda, Sebastian Zepeda
  • Second Grade: Juan Aguilar, Lillian Betancourt, Karen Camarillo, Jadeyn Cardenas, Oscar Colocho, Amaya Cunningham, Reyna De Leon, Alexis Escorza, Johnathan Espinoza, Amy Hernandez, Ashly Lara, Mylena Loy, Ronaldo Ortiz, Luis Portillo-Chavez, Gloria Rosas Esquivel, Kaiden Tennell, Javier Torres, Jared Trejo Maya, Karen Vindel Calderon
  • Third Grade: Audrey Betancourt, Lupita Cruz Gonzalez, Stephanie Vazquez 
  • Fourth Grade: Sofia Cruz, Jazmin Escorza, Zy'ann Jackman, Melissa Luna, Angelique Marin, Christopher Melendez Leonel, Alberto Moreno, David Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alex Rosas, Reymundo Torres, Mariel Torres Ortiz, Josue Villalobos

Kemp-Carver Elementary 

  • First Grade: Katia Cervantes, Jhase Curtis, Valentina Gregorio, Joshua Guerrero, Daylin Gurka, Jose Ledezma, Andrew Markwardt, Diego Martinez, Esmeralda Pachuca, Juan Pachuca, Nadia Reyes, Darey Sanchez, Dylan Serrato, Carmen Tristan
  • Second Grade: Osvaldo Balderas Hernandez, Osmar Cervantes, John Covarrubias, Jaycen King, Leslie Ledezma, Julieth Ramirez-Reyna, Ty'tiana Randle 
  • Third Grade: Abigail Castillo, Jose Chavira, Brynlee Harris, Ja'Narian Moore, Jorge Muniz Santizo, Jaythen Munoz, Yensi Paiz, Lauren Perez, Maleah Puga, Valerie Rangel Gonzalez, Johan Rodriguez, Hunter Ryan, Evelyn Sanchez, Melody Smith, Amzy Stringfellow, Za'Da'Raon Williams 
  • Fourth Grade: Christopher Castillo, Avigail Longoria, Yahel Puentes-Martinez, Raquel Rios, Davin Robertson, Sofia Sicilia, Miguel Tapia 

Mary Branch Elementary

  • First Grade: Rylan Aguilar, Valeria Alvarez, Mason Brown, Alton Burton, Raisin Cain, Perla Calidonio Pena, Emmanuel Campos Ruiz, Noah Conde, Joshua Croes, Charli Densey, Sarah Dimas, Brinley Garner, Jayden Harris, Colin Joseph-Waite, Keimy Juarez, Shania Lewis-Breedlove,  Aliyah Limon-Romero, Gabriel Martinez, Diego Mata, Sophia Musto, Josselyn Portillo, Aydan Rodriguez, Cameron Taplin, Mia Tennell, Barbara Torres, Haley Vance, Trevon Williams, Emir Zermeno 
  • Second Grade: Jessika Campbell, Trenton Carpenter, Joshua Carpio, Christiana Densey, Beau Dockery, Alexis Lay, Rundell Miller, Phillip Nelson-Breward, Ja'Niyah Nickerson, Chloee O'Keefe, Luke Odeski, Bobby Oehler, Natalie Widdison 
  • Third  Grade: Jatavious Ben, Hannah Burke, Jordyn Chappell, Arielle Cibrian, Kyle Herrmann, Jade Hairston, Katie Heslip, Elizabeth Ibarra,Sterling Jenkins, Valerie Miller, Kaden Moreno, Miguel Muniz  Diaz, Gabrielle Nunn, Christalynn Ramirez, Delilah Regan, Amari Rivera, Jasmin Soto, Areghlen Stepherson, Cayce Stripling, Ashton Wells, Caiden Wilcox, Clarence Williams, Tia Williams, Jazmine Zarate, Julian Zavala 
  • Fourth Grade: Ella Bruehl, Ivan De La Rosa, Annabelle Krotulski, Bree Martin, Ke'Auntrae Merchant, Mayte Rosas, Zoe Vance, Diego Vasquez, Gabrielle Williams-Young 

Mitchell Elementary

  • First Grade: Auden Blue, Sokhary Collins, Ashlyn Cryer, Noah Curran, Tanecia Davis, Joshua Dennis, Amariea Edwards, Alexandra Francique, Alyssa Garcia, Leah Gatlin, Zane Ginnis, Kaden Hendrix, Jeremy Hernandez, Kamron Jackson, Braelon Lee, Lucy Lyles, Abigail Marquez, Izabella Martinez, Gabriel Mendez, Bentley Monier, Dezlyn Overall, Kenya Salazar, Delaney Satsky, Ryan Seddon, Kaylah Shalow, Reese Solari, Eri'Ann Sparks, Conor Steele, Kaylynn Stewart, Logan Taylor, Parker Taylor, McKenna White, Torrance Williams, Layla Yanez
  • Second Grade: Sarah Arellano, Benjamin Basile, Jalaya Burns, Landon Caldwell-Avila, Baya Camarillo, Amariah Cunningham, Dominic Garza, Jaxon Gates, Aiden Gray, Mychal Heard, Abigail Holle, Haylee Kunkel, Jack Ledezma, Jordan Ledezma, Jacelynn Luce, Jasleen Mann, Aaliyah Morale, Amya Nickerson, Danika Noble, Levi Peterson, Landon Prouse, Avery Richardson, Jayda Robinson, Sarah Skelton, Connor Tran, Jace Ulloa, Cooper Vickers, Catherine Ward, Elizabeth Zboril
  • Third Grade: Jonatan Arellano, Rylie Arredondo, Sydney Stuenkel
  • Fourth Grade: Macie Gates, Shaniya Harris, Sophia Knighton, Elliot Lyles, Adrian Martinez, Sara Mckinley, Addison Mikulin, Madelyn Willis

Navarro Elementary 

  • First Grade: Perla Barreto, Taylin Bell, Genesis Cisneros, Abigail Conde, Corey Craig, Adrian Damon, Aaron Espinosa, Marco Fuentes, Melanie Fuentes, Ximena Galvan, Daisy Garcia, Kevin Garcia Marquez, Adryan Gonzales, Secalie Gonzales, Aliyah Gooden, Coby Linebaugh, Humberto Lopez, Miguel Marez, Adelynn Oldham, Samantha Olvera, Gerardo Pachuca, Logan Parks, Kimberly Perez, Isaiah Reyes-Urbina, Alexandra Rios, Valeria Rivera Mireles, Alekzander Saunders, Iyanah Smith, Nicolyn Smith, Jose Torres Villegas, Jaelyne Trejo, Isaiah Turner, Zeriah Turner  
  •  Second Grade: Analiza Ferrer, Austin Hill, Cayden Jacobs, Jacquelyn Wade, Sarah Ybarra  
  •  Third Grade: Brayden Crouse, Trinidad Padilla  
  •  Fourth Grade: Brooks Cornett, Olivia Derrick, Havanna Gonzales, Natalia Hernandez, Vince Keatts, Gabriel Morales, Christian Ocampo, Candelario Sandoval, Daniela Santiago, Tyler Watts

Neal Elementary 

  • First Grade: Kimberly Alvarado Sanchez, Cooper Bailey, Kelly Beal
  • Third Grade: Mauricio Almaraz Marquez, Mia Alvarado Sanchez, Elizabeth Bermudez-Brown
  • Fourth Grade: Angel Alvarez, Moises Barajas

Sam Houston Elementary 

  • First Grade: Kate Anderson, Noelle Anthony, Kaydence Berger, Johnathan Bouis, Abigail Bouse, Nevaeh 
  • Caldwell, Isaac CalvoMedina, Hannah Cullison, Parker Dawson, Adelynn Dow, Austyn Dozier, Brylie Green, Parker Jones ,Brandyn Jurode, Jake Long, Broden McAlexander, Travis McGovern, Jonathan Medlock, Kelsie Moore, Colt Prihoda, Sutton Rawls, Adalee Robinson, Tanner Sellers, Samuel Smith, Patrick Steckman, Canton Stennis, Valerie Tirado, Levi Vanderveer, Patience Vavra, Liam Villarreal, Aiden Weber, Megan Young.
  • Second Grade: Joshua Barnett, Scarlett Bowers, K'Lee Bowman, Titus Brasuel, Brenna Chernosky, Brayley Cooper, Joslyn Delgado, Isaiah Esan, Chaney Eyre, Isabelle Faldyn, Heidi Janac, Regina Knighton, Mikah Mitchell, Jaxson Morley, Lillian Peck, Lindsey Price, Rainey Scott, Eden Springer, Bailey Stewart, Tristan Urbanek, Averly Walker, Gabriel Winn.
  • Third Grade: Taylor Anderson, Lea Cammack, Andrew Catlin, Avery Cravatt, Bailey Cravatt, Michael Garner, Alexis Gonzales, Michael Jimenez, Joshua Kelbly, Jake Kneese, Kamden Komar, Michael Mahoney, Baylee McBride, Brooklyn McBride, Makenzie McKean, Ruby Richter, Hazel Scott, Truett Speier.
  • Fourth Grade: Madelyn Ayala, William Barrentine, Cole Brasuel, Kathryn Buck, Miley Deike, Landon Dodd, Riley Fry, William Gutierrez, Micah Hawley, Noah Heninger, Aislynn Houston, David Janac, Kylie Johnson, Trace Johnson, Destiny Land, Laynie Moore, Jacob Musselman, Christian Payne, Michael Robinson, Pierce Robison, Xavier Salas-Medina, Faith Seaton, Austin Sellers, Nathan Spence, Tysen Vanderveer, Erika Vitha, Chloe Wise.

Sam Rayburn Intermediate School 

  • Fifth Grade: Coryn Abbey, Jaime Acosta, Camden Adams, Natalie Allen, Misael Andrade, Eli Bachmeyer, Francisco Badillo Castillo, Mia Balleno, Alexander Basile, Brett Bona, Milan Bowers-Jackson, Tagertt Branch, Landon Brown, Ashlyn Burnett, Omar Bustamante, Tristan Carpio, Sarah Castillo, Joshua Chagoya, Malachi Chatmon, Crew Chilton, Hailey Cook, Jase Cotton, Hudson Cox, Justin Cupit, Fritz Deike, Caleb Eixmann, Nataly Fajardo, Kevin Fonseca, Daniel Frei, David Garcia, Kaden Garcia, Xavier Garcia, William Gardner, Cameron Glade, Adrian Gonzales, Rafael Gonzalez, Nathaniel Hawley, Caleb Hazlett, Caleb Heslip, Kynzie Jasso, Javier Jimenez-Tirado, Nathan Johanson, Abigaile Jones, Claire Jungklaus, Willow Kitchen, Charles Light, Ethan Long, Ariel Lopez, Ruben Lopez, Danielle Lopez Beyza, Doreen Magana, William Mahoney, Jose Maria Marquez-Cortes, David Martinez, Pamela Martinez Aguilar, Juan Carlos Martinez Villegas, Emilee McKeehan, Michael McKinley, Sophia Menchaca, Joel Milan-Torres, Layne Miller, Adrian Moreno, Faith Murray, Gavin Neff, Garrett O Banion, Sophia Paez, Jacqueline Palma, Trinidad Pena, Torilynn Peterson, Allison Pivonka, Madelyn Polasek, Kristen Provazek, Nataly Ramirez, Real Rawls, Cory Ray, Justiss Ray, Jackson Reece, Hallie Reynolds, Olivia Rodriguez, Mario Rosas, Karina Ruiz Ruiz, Evelyn Salmeron-Flores, Brisa Sandoval, Riley Sandoval, Abril Saucedo Tavarez, Makenzi Sauseda, Tyler Simmons, Joshua Steinshnider, Nathaniel Surley, Juan Tirado, Andres Tirado-Hernandez, Enrique Tirado-Lopez, Gabrielle Valladolid, Juan Vazquez, Elzy Wiemers, Mia Wiggins, Karson Wright, Emilie Ybarra, Ashly Zamarron, 
  • Sixth Grade: Tate Allen, Ashley Alvarez, Maribel Arenas-Garcia, Tamia Bertram, Stevie Boecker, Mya Boss, Melanie Cisneros, Kyleigh Court, Chance Crawford, Catelyn Crocker, Colton Darling, Ahmed Davila, Esperanza Diaz, Elian Dircio, Faith Freeman, Louis Gamboa, Mikayla Gonzalez, Thomas Haddick, Jakob Hardy, Cameron Hill, Isabella Jackson, Layla Johnson, Sandra Johnson, Josiah Lee, Fisher Mainard, Kiyana Mishima, Darrel Mosley, Natalie Navarro, Heather Ollinger, Allison Peck, Marc Perez, Derek Ramsey, Justin Rangel, Melissa Rodriguez, Yasmin Rojo Almaraz, Jasmine Samis, Roberto Sanchez, Ellison Sims, Abby Smith, Lillian Smith, Ava Speier, Joshua Stanfield, Mackenzie Terry, Juan Tinajero, Veronica Tirado, Brayan Tovar Murillo, Bryan Ybarra, 

Stephen F. Austin Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Adrianna Burguete-Vanegas, Paula Carpenter, Rebecca Catlin, Candido Cisneros, Amaya Cordova, Peyton Court, Maci Dickerson, Hau Do, Iain Gary, Gabriel Gomez, Leopoldo Gonzalez, Daniel Griffin, Emma Hazlett, Stephanie Landeros, Maria Loredo-Ramirez, Lydia Lucio Zapata, Yovanna Martinez Galvan, Jose Medina Aguina, Ivan Medina-Espinoza, Kylie Mervish, Felisha Mireles, Alyssa Moore, Danielle Moore, Lily Neideffer, Jesus Ortiz, Cainen Palmer, Branson Pendergraff, Robert Pierce, Sarah Pratt, Montserrat Rangel, Tiffany Ripple, Anahi Serrato, Joel Serrato, Sean Shannon, Ethan Snook, Denisse Soto, Scott Tolle, Ian Vanderveer, Tyler Wright,
  • Eighth Grade: Brady Badgett, Na'layian Balderas, Kristen Ballard, Rianna Berg, Emma Brunson, Stephen Burns, Salomon Cisneros, Faith Clark, Michael Clark, Adam Coker, Hannah Currie, Devon Echendu, Antonio Galarza Gamez, Anahia Galicia-Guedea, Miguel Garcia, Zurisadai Garcia, Emily Gauna, Shelby George, Madison Glade, Abigail Guindi, Erin Haggerty, Devonia Hailey, Sabine Hallermann, Kylie Hernandez, Mary Jackson, Joseph Johanson, Colton Knight, Bryce Lide, Gabriela Lopez, Layne Luce, Annestasia Madsen, Alyssa Malone, Ana Martinez Villegas, Caroline McCall, Leo Micklitz, Aziel Obregon, Emily Peters, Luke Robertson, Lilianna Rodarte, Leilani Rodriguez, Alyssa Salinas, Celeste Soto-Rutiaga, Gianna South, Rowan Templeton, Azenett Vasquez, Skyler Ware, Matthew Weaver, Joy Wells, Ethan Williams, Brandy Winkle, Canyon Wood

Sul Ross Elementary 

  • First Grade: Jonathan Barnett, Austin Cook, Hudson Foreman, Emma Kaecker, Presley Kerby, Jacob Ocon, Cannon Porter, Fergie Tovar Murillo, Emry Whipple, Kylee Willis, Joshua Wolff
  • Second Grade: Jason Abbott, Anthony Armstrong, Wyatt Cagle, Kendall Cockerham, Tang Deng, Brady Dew, Owen Douglass, La'Marion Goodley, Zooey Goolsby, Kara Harris, Raman Jamal, Damorian Joshua, Zoe Mauricio, Jordan Montiel, Carson Moynihan, Eduviges Munoz Santoyo, Colin Reece, Sashah Reyes, Nicholas Scanlin, Michael Steer, Calvin Whipple
  • Third Grade: David Aguilar, Paige Bode, Luke Brooks, Natasha Elliott, Ryan Evans, Daniel Hammond, Elizabeth Hammond, Jack Johnson, Kingzton Lucas, John Lugo, Luisfernando Perez-Guzman, Karson Ramsey, Andrew Sparks, Brihanna Vigil, Anna Whitten, Mara Williams, Amelia Young
  • Fourth Grade: Brayden Arellanes, Heather Carroll, Gabriel Garcia, Francisco Gonzales, Isabel Martin, Alejandro Ramirez, Brenna Scott, Isabella Vigil

Travis B. Bryan High School

  • Ninth Grade: Kaitlyn Asher, Garrett Avery, Nico Bulhof, Elizabeth Byers, Keidy Gissel Carcamo Baires, Madeline Chilek, Eryn Christian, Aineth Cisneros, Kaitlyn Deutsch, Caleb Diaz, Emma Eckert, Paiten Evans, Trinity Fleming, Ashley Flores, Weston Gary, Owen Gibbs, Joseph Griffin, Ravenne Hadley, Halee Hernandez, Cameron Hull, Gimena Jimenez Fonseca, Ashton Kristynik, Javier Munoz Santoyo, Mackenzie Palmer, Selah Pilkington, Ma'Ryshia Roberson, Sarah Ross, Mason Rowland, Krystal Elizabeth Salmeron, Annette Sauceda Padron, Alathea Stone, Karina Tomas, Alena Vitha, Breonna Williams
  • Tenth Grade: Claire Beesaw, Gabriel Celian, Anna Collins, Xitlaly Cruz-Chavez, Lauren DeStefano, Ayvin Elliott, Luisa Esparza, Brandon Garza, Phoebe Hancock, Anna Herbert, Shannon Keyser, Caroline Lafon, Michaela Lamb, Alejandro Lara, Annabel Lee, Eduardo Martinez Chavez, Rosalinda Medrano Carrillo, Johana Mendez, Jordan Mize, Jerry Moody, Brianna Moreno, Jose Moreno Reyes, Caleb Peterson, Evan Pope, Logan Rivera, Lexy Rodriguez, Cecilia Ruiz, Jillian Saldana, Nadia Sanmiguel, Emma Turner, John Vasilakis, Uziel Villeda, Charles Weltens, Juliana Zapata
  • Eleventh Grade: Kirsten Bailey, Maria Becerra Hernandez, Andrew Cadena, Cesar Cadena, Tyler Cain, Ruth Garcia, Elizabeth Harrison, Grace Hendrix, Rebecca Hutchinson, Summer Mensch, Abigail Murray, Josie Newsom, Kristin Paholek, Nathan Phillips, Fernando Rangel, Madeline Robertson, Sophia Stone, Abigail Terry
  • Twelfth Grade: Julian Arellano, Dayana Arenas, Evelyn Beesaw, Mason Cantrell, Cody Carpenter, Emma Darnell, Keonna Foster, Heather Graul, Crystal Gustavus, Que-Aunna Henderson, Emily Kapchinski, Kimberly Lamb, Yessenia Martinez-Galvan, Jon Mills, Hong Nguyen, Erin Nugent, Madison Potts, Ruby Ross, Kayla Ruiz, Yamile Sanchez, Sally Sauza, Wilma Wassberg, Elizabeth Zgabay

 

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.