THE PRESIDENT:

The White House

1600 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20500-0001
202-456-1414
Website: www.whitehouse.gov


U.S. SENATORS:

Sen. John Cornyn

517 Hart Senate Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20510
202-224-2934
FAX: 202-228-2856
Website: http://cornyn.senate.gov

State Offices:

5300 Memorial Drive, Suite 980
Houston, TX 77007
713-572-3337





Regions Bank Building
100 E. Ferguson, Suite 1004
Tyler, TX 755702
903-593-0902

Occidental Tower
5001 Spring Valley Road, Suite 1125E.
Dallas, TX 75244
972-239-1310
FAX: 972-239-2110

Chase Tower
221 W. Sixth St., Suite 1530
Austin, TX 78701
512-469-6034
FAX: 512-469-6020

Sen. Ted Cruz

404 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20510
202-224-5922
Website: cruz.senate.gov

State Offices:

961 Federal Building
300 E. 8th St., Suite 961
Austin, TX 78701
512-916-5834

808 Travis St., Suite 1420
Houston, TX 77002
713-718-3057

Lee Park Tower II
3626 N. Hall St.
Dallas, TX 75219
214-599-8749


U.S. REPRESENTATIVES:

Bill Flores

17th District
Bastrop (part), Brazos, Burleson, Falls, Freestone, Lee (part), Leon (part), Limestone, McLennan, Milam, Robertson, Travis (part)

2440 Rayburn House Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20515
202-225-6105
FAX: 202-225-0350
Websites: http://flores.house.gov/
http://www.facebook.com/RepBillFlores







 

District Offices:

3000 Briarcrest Drive, Suite 406
Bryan, TX 77802
979-703-4037
FAX: 979-703-8845

400 Austin Avenue, Suite 302
Waco, TX 76701
Phone: (254) 732-0748
Fax: (254) 732-1755


14205 Burnet Road, Suite 230
Austin, TX 78728
Phone: (512) 373-3378
Fax: (512) 373-3511

Rep. Kevin Brady

8th Congressional District
Grimes, Harris (part), Houston, Leon (part), Madison, Montgomery, San Jacinto, Trinity & Walker counties

1011 Longworth House Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20515-0001
202-225-4901
FAX: 202-225-3052








District Office:

200 River Pointe, Suite 304
Conroe, TX 77304
936-441-5700

1300 11th St., Suite 400
Huntsville, TX 77340
936-439-9532
Website: kevinbrady.house.gov/

 

Rep. Michael T. McCaul
10th District
Austin, Bastrop (part), Burleson (part), Harris (part), Lee, Travis (part), Waller & Washington counties

2001 Rayburn House Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20515
202-225-2401
Website: mccaul.house.gov




District Office:

9009 Mountain Ridge Drive
Austin Building, Suite 230
Austin, TX 78759
512-473-2357

2000 S. Market St., Suite 303
Brenham, TX 77833
979-830-8497

Rep. John R. Carter
31st District
Bell, Coryell, Erath, Falls, Hamilton, Milam, Robertson (part) & Williamson counties

2110 Rayburn House Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20515
202-225-3864
Website: carter.house.gov

 

District Office:

One Financial Center
1717 North I-35, Suite 303
Round Rock, TX 78664-2901
512-246-1600
FAX: 512-246-1620


THE GOVERNOR:

Gov. Greg Abbott

P.O. Box 12428
Austin, TX 78711-2428
512-463-2000
FAX: 512-463-1849


THE LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR:

Lt. Gov. Dan Patrick

P.O. Box 12068
Austin, TX 78711-2068
512-463-0001
FAX: 512-463-0677


TEXAS SENATE:

Sen. Charles Schwertner

District 5
Brazos, Burleson, Freestone, Grimes, Leon, Limestone, Madison, Milam, Robertson, Walker and Williamson counties

P.O. Box 12068
Capital Station
Austin, TX 78711




District Offices:

3000 Briarcrest Drive, Suite 202
Bryan, TX 77802
979-776-0222
FAX: 979-776-0220

501 S. Austin Ave., Suite 1250
Georgetown, TX 78626
512-863-8456

Sen. Lois Kolkhorst

District 18
Aransas, Austin, Bastrop, Caldwell, Calhoun, Colorado, De Witt, Fayette, Fort Bend (part), Goliad, Gonzales, Jackson, Lavaca, Matagorda, Refugio, Victoria, Waller, Washington & Wharton counties

P.O. Box 12068
Capitol Station
Austin, TX 78711-2068
512-463-0118
FAX: 512-475-3736







District Offices:

2000 S. Market St., Suite 101
Brenham, TX 77833
979-251-7888

22310 Grand Corner Driver, Suite 120
Katy, TX 77494
281-394-5610

5606 N. Navarro, Suite 330X
Victoria, TX 77904
361-573-7300


TEXAS HOUSE
Rep. John Raney

District 14
Brazos County (part)

P.O. Box 2910
Austin, TX 78768
512-463-0698
FAX: 512-463-5109

District Office:

4103 S. Texas Ave., Suite 103
Bryan, TX 77802
979-260-5040
FAX: 979-260-5097

Rep. Kyle Kacal

District 12
Brazos (part), Falls, Limestone, McLennan (part) & Robertson counties

P.O. Box 2910
Austin, TX 78768-2910
512-463-0412

District Office:

3000 Briarcrest Drive, Suite 203
Bryan, TX 77802
979-774-7276

Rep. Terry Wilson

District 20
Burnet, Milam and Williamson (part) counties

P.O. Box 2910
Austin, TX 77868-2910
512-463-0309
FAX: 512-463-9955

District Office:

710 Main St., Suite 242
Georgetown, TX 78626

Rep. Trent Ashby

District 57
Angelina, Houston, Leon, Madison, San Augustine & Trinity counties

P.O. Box 2910
Austin, TX 77868-2910
512-463-0508
FAX: 512- 463-5934

District Office:

2915 Atkinson Drive
Lufkin, TX 75901
936-634-2762

Rep. Leighton Schubert

District 13
Austin, Burleson, Colorado, Fayette, Grimes, Lavaca and Washington counties

P.O. Box 2910
Austin, TX 77868-2910
512-463-0600

District Office:

105 E. Main St., Suite 102A
Brenham, TX 77833
979-421-9840


THE SUPREME COURT
Chief Justice John Roberts

Associate Justices: Samuel A. Alito Jr., Stephen Breyer,
Anthony Kennedy,Ruth Bader Ginsburg,
Sonia Sotomayor, John Paul Stevens, Clarence Thomas

The Supreme Court of the United States

1 First St., N.E.
Washington, D.C. 20543-0001
202-479-3000